HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   NK Rapid Voorronde B KNDB 2008

   Engelbertus Pronk
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 946
 1-7-2019: 953
 1-7-2018: 929
 1-7-2017: 935
 1-7-2016: 929
  
 
 1166 results in database. 
 292+  151-  286=  (Perc. 59.7%)*
 * 437 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 104 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 15999
 
01-04-2021: 2011 List: c

Player's club and/or country:
   De Hofstad Dammers 
   MDV Monster 
   Scheveningen 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2020/2021, Groep A
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2020/2021, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2020/2021, Groep A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2020, Groep C
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2019, Groep A
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2019/2020, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2019/2020, Groep A
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2019/2020, Groep A
 Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep B
 Roger Kleinmann zomertoernooi Antwerpen Belgium 2018, Groep A
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2018, Groep A
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2018/2019, Groep A
 Clubcompitition DC Scheveningen 2018/2019, Groep A
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2018/2019, Groep A
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018, Groep A
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep B
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2017, Groep A
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2017/2018, Groep A
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2017/2018, Groep A
 Clubcompetition DC Scheveningen 2017/2018, Groep A
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2017, Groep B
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 Zomecompetitie DC Scheveningen 2016, Groep A
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2016/2017, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie MDV Monster 2016/2017, Groep A
 Clubcompetition DC Scheveningen 2016/2017, Groep A
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep B
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2016
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, 2e klasse
 Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie MDV Monster 2015/2016, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2015/2016, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, 2e klasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie MDV Monster 2014/2015, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2014/2015, Groep A
 Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep B
 Blitz MDV Monster 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2013/2014, Groep A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, Play Offs Poule B
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, 1e klasse A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2013, Groep B
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 2e klasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, 1e klasse
 Worldrecordattempt Blindfold Gouda ZHDB 2012
 Club Competition De Hofstad Dammers 2012/2013
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2012/2013, Groep A
 Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi ZHDB 2012
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2011, Algemeen
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. C. KNDB 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep B
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, 1e klasse
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2011/2012, Groep A
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2011/2012, Groep C
 Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2011, 1e klasse
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2010
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep D
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2010/2011, Groep A
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2010/2011, Groep B
 Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2010, 1e klasse
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep C
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep E
 International Draughts Damclub Oosterend Texel 2009
 Park Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep D
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep B
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep C
 Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2009, 1e klasse
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009, Groep B
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Groep C
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep B
 NK Rapid Voorronde B KNDB 2008
 Piet Helderman Toernooi WHDB 2008, Groep C
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep C
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep E
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2007/2008, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2007, Hoofdklasse B
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse A
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, 1e klasse
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1988
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   RDG-DIO Den Haag