HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Open Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1979

   Auke Scholma
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1466
 1-7-2018: 1467
 1-7-2017: 1469
 1-7-2016: 1459
 1-7-2015: 1470
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1462D
 1546 results in database. 
 448+  220-  759=  (Perc. 58%)*
 * 119 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 1115 applets in database.
 79 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10010
 
01-07-2019: 2339 (26) List: a
Title: GMI

Player's club and/or country:
   DV Warffum 
   Hijken DTC 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 MTB Open Dutch Championship DDB 2019
 MTB Open International DDB 2018
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017
 Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Frysl├ón 2017
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2016, Algemeen
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep C
 Feike Boomstra Tournament Computers 2015
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2014
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale B
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
 Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011
 Hiltex Zeeland Finals PZDB 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland PZDB 2010, Groep A
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep C
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2009
 Hiltex Zeeland  PZDB 2009, Groep B
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2008
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008
 DUWO Rabobank Jong - Gevestigd DOS Delft 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2007, Groep A
 Doorwerth Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2007
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2007
 DuWo Kennisstad Mini-NK DOS Delft 2006
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2006, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006
 Tallinn Buitenland 2005
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004
 European Zonaltournament Buitenland 2003
 Anniversary tournament PFDB 2003
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2003
 Prelimenary anniversary PFDB 2003
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D
 Salou Open Buitenland 2002
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2001
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep C
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep D
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2000
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1999, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999
 WK Rapid KNDB 1999
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1998, Groep C
 Masters Leeuwarden PFDB 1998, Algemeen
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1998, Algemeen
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen
 Europees Kampioenschap Lubliniec Buitenland 1995
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep C
 Heijting DV VBI Huissen 1995
 Maars-toernooi GDB 1995
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1995
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep C
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Algemeen
 Brunssum PLDB 1993
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993
 Brunssum PLDB 1992
 Koperen Tuin Toernooi PFDB 1992
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992
 Worldchampionship Toulon Buitenland 1992
 Baba Sy Memorial Buitenland 1991
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1991
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 1990, Groep C
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1990
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1989, Groep A
 Hierden GDB 1989
 Kiev Buitenland 1989
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1988
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1987, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
 Minsk Buitenland 1986
 Rabenhaupttournament PGD 1986
 Soest UPDB 1986
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1985
 Volmac KNDB 1985
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1984
 Worldchampionship Dakar Buitenland 1984
 Zonetoernooi Savona Buitenland 1984
 European Championship KNDB 1983
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1983
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1982, Groep B
 Kislowodsk Buitenland 1982
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1981
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1980
 Open Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1979
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1979
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1978
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1977
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1976
 Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1976
 KSH-toernooi PGD 1975, Jeugdklasse
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1975
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1974
 Pinocchio-toernooi Waalwijk PNDB 1973
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1972
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 1970
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   DamCombinatie Fryslan 
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Fivelgo 
   Huizum 
   Netherlands 
   Rinsumageest 
   Volendam 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar