HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009

   Anton Kosior
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1271
 1-7-2019: 1275
 1-7-2018: 1309
 1-7-2017: 1307
 1-7-2016: 1301
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1277D
 2399 results in database. 
 731+  190-  737=  (Perc. 66.3%)*
 * 741 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 739 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10153
 
01-01-2021: 2177 (290) List: a
Title: MF

Player's club and/or country:
   Damclub Dordrecht 
   De Waarddammers 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Hoogeveen Open DDB 2020
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2020/2021
 Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2020
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse
 championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019
 Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2019
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep B
 Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2019
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2018
 Cupcompetition of Damclub Dordrecht 2018
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2018, Groep A
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2018
 Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep B
 Salou Open Buitenland 2018
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2017
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A
 Provincial Raidchampionship DZHZ 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep A
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2017
 Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2017, Groep B
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016
 Cup Competition Damclub Dordrecht 2016
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A
 Rapid championship DZHZ 2016, Finale
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH GDB 2016
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2016
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep A
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A
 Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
 Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2015, Finale
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2015
 Cupcompetition Damclub Dordrecht 2015
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Rapid championship of DZHZ 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2014
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2014
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Rapid championship DZHZ 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep C
 Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Barrage Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013
 Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Championschip Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2013
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Rapidchampionship DZHZ 2013, Groep A
 Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
 Blitz July DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
 Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
 Open rapid championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Rapid Championship DZHZ 2013, Groep A
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Rapidchampionship of DZHZ 2012
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel GDB 2012
 Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi ZHDB 2012
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Voorronde A
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A3
 Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A3
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel NH GDB 2011
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A2
 Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2010
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship DZHZ 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Rapidchampionship DZHZ 2010
 Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel LH GDB 2010
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Voorronde A
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A
 EC Veterans Kapelle PZDB 2009
 Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap DZHZ 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Rapidchampionship of DZHZ 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep B
 IM Anko Baksoellah WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Voorronde B
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep B
 Piet Helderman Toernooi WHDB 2008, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap DZHZ 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Groep B
 Championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2008
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 3
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap DZHZ 2007, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2007
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap DZHZ 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2006
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2005
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep D
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2003, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2003
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep C
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2002
 Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2001
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep D
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep C
 Ordina Open GDB 1999
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1998
 Open Poland 1998
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep B
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997
 The Hague Open WHDB 1997
 The Hague Open WHDB 1996
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep C
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep D
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1993
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep B
 Open Poland 1992, Mannen
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep C
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1989, Hoofdklasse
 Sandomierz Buitenland 1989
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1987
 Most na Soci Buitenland 1987
 Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep D
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1986
 Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1986, Groep D
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1985, Hoofdklasse
 Rayoncompetition Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep E
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep A
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1984, Hoofdklasse
 Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1984
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1983, Hoofdklasse
 Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1983
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1982, Hoofdklasse
 Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 1980, Hoofdklasse
 Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1978
 Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1977, Hoofdklasse
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Netherlands