HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009

   RenĂ© Nurmohamed
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 618
 1-7-2018: 628
 1-7-2017: 655
 1-7-2016: 650
 1-7-2015: 647
  
 
 710 results in database. 
 60+  185-  72=  (Perc. 30.3%)*
 * 393 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 191 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 17806
 
01-10-2019: 1892 (1668) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   Den Haag 
   UDG-Vriendenkring 
   Zenderstad IJsselstein 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep C
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep C
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 2e klasse B
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
 Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 2e klasse B
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2018, Groep C
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep C
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse D
 Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse A
 Clubcompetition UDG-Vriendenkring 2017/2018
 Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep C
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep D
 Championship of UPDB 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap eerste klasse/tweede klasse UPDB 2017, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse F
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep C
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 2e klasse
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016
 Semi-finals 17th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse B
 Hilversum Denkt Eerste/Tweede klasse UPDB 2016
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep B
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B
 Provincial Championship 2nd class UPDB 2016
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 2e klasse A
 NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep C
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 2e klasse B
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep C
 Provincial Championship 2nd class UPDB 2015
 Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class of the UPDB 2015, 2e klasse
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep D
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 2e klasse C
 NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep C
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 2e klasse A
 Memorial Sranti 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 2e klasse UPDB 2014
 Blitzchampionship 2nd class of the UPDB 2014
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2013
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse B
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse C
 Memorial Sranti 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Championship 2nd class UPDB 2013
 Blitzchampionship of the UPDB 2013, 2e klasse
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
 Boboli tournament UPDB 2012
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse F
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse A
 Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep C
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap 1e klasse van de UPDB 2012, Groep C
 Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse F
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. C. KNDB 2011
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
 Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse B
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep D
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep C3
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2011
 Blitzchampionship 1st class of the UPDB 2011, Groep C
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep C2
 Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep E
 Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep C
 Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo PODB 2010
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2010
 Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, 2e klasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid C KNDB 2009
 IM Anko Baksoellah WHDB 2009, Groep C
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2009
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1e klasse UPDB 2008
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap UPDB 2007
 
Played at club(s) and/or country: