HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009

   Mike Koopmanschap
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1339
 1-7-2019: 1352
 1-7-2018: 1360
 1-7-2017: 1368
 1-7-2016: 1375
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1344D
 925 results in database. 
 260+  126-  280=  (Perc. 60.1%)*
 * 259 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 408 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 13646
 
01-04-2021: 2178 (283) List: a
Title: MF

Player's club and/or country:
   SNA Heerhugowaard 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Club competition SNA SNA Heerhugowaard 2020/2021
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Blitzbarrage extra plek NK Algemeen KNDB 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2014
 Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014
 Rapidbarrage extra plek NK Algemeen KNDB 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep B
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
 Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013, Ereklasse
 Easter Tournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse
 Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2012, Ereklasse
 Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012
 EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 EC Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Ereklasse
 Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
 Easterblitztournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2011
 Easter Tournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2011
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2010
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo PODB 2010
 Draughts on the Waal DC Lent 2010, Groep A
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 2010
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep B
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A
 Easter tournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2009, Studenten
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 2009, Barrage
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2008
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Groep B
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep B
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2008
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PNHDB 2008
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2007
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2007
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 4
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PNHDB 2007, Barrage
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PNHDB 2007, Hoofdklasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2007
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2007, Algemeen
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep C
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2006
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2006
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 2005
 West Frisian Championship PNHDB 2005
 West Frisian Championship PNHDB 2005
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 2004, Hoofdklasse
 West Frisian Championship PNHDB 2004, Hoofdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2004, Groep C
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2003, Jeugdklasse
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2003
 WC Cadets Hijken KNDB 2003
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2003, Groep B
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2002, Jeugdklasse
 Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2002, Groep B
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2001, Jeugdklasse
 NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2001
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   Netherlands