HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2002

   Pertap Malahé
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1166
 1-7-2019: 1182
 1-7-2018: 1166
 1-7-2017: 1166
 1-7-2016: 1176
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1173D
 1699 results in database. 
 423+  282-  513=  (Perc. 55.8%)*
 * 481 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 455 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10506
 
01-04-2021: 2056 (769) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   De Hofstad Dammers 
   Den Haag 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep A
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2020/2021
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2020/2021
 Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep A
 Open Rapidkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020, Groep A
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018
 Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2018/2019
 Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019
 Periodetitelkampioenschap Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2018, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 Thailand Open Buitenland 2018
 Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2018
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep B
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van ZHDB 2017, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017
 Open Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2016
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep A
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Promotieklasse
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep B
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van  Damclub Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2014, Groep A
 Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep B
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014
 Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Damclub Den Haag 2013
 Memorial Sranti 2013, Ereklasse
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep B
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, Hoofdklasse A
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam ZHDB 2013, Groep A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2013, Groep A
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013
 Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi ZHDB 2012
 Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A
 Open Delfland DOS Delft 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Groep A
 Paassneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2012, Groep A
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
 Provincial Championship ZHDB 2011
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2011/2012
 Delfland DOS Delft 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Qualification Dutch Championschip IJmuiden KNDB 2011
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep A
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep B
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep C
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2010/2011
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2010/2011, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB ZHDB 2010/2011, Finale
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB ZHDB 2010/2011, Barrage
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2010, Groep A
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010, Groep A
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep C
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2009/2010, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2009/2010
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep A
 IM Anko Baksoellah WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2009, Finale A
 Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2009, Hoofdklasse A
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Piet Helderman Toernooi WHDB 2008, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB 2008
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2008/2009, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2008/2009
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2008, Hoofdklasse
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep B
 DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep C
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap WHDB 2007
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2007/2008, Groep A
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2007/2008, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2007, Hoofdklasse A
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
 DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep B
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2006/2007
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2006/2007, Groep A
 Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse A
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, 1e klasse
 Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2005
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep B
 DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Axioma Orap Open WHDB 2003
 Orap Open WHDB 2002
 Salou Open Buitenland 2002
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Salou Open Buitenland 2001
 Orap Open WHDB 2000
 Salou Open Buitenland 2000
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 The Hague Open WHDB 1997
 The Hague Open WHDB 1996
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1992
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1990
 Goodwill Games USA Buitenland 1989
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1989, Groep B
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1989
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1988
 IT Genk Belgium 1982, Hoofdklasse
 IT Genk Belgium 1981, Algemeen
 Amerdeep Suriname 1979
 KSH-tournament PGD 1977, Finale
 Cup America Suriname 1976
 IT Paramaribo NAKS Suriname 1975
 Championschip of Suriname 1975
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   RDG-DIO Den Haag 
   Suriname