HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Dutch Championship KNDB 2010

 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Dennie van Dijk
  
 
 1025 results in database. 
 521  -  585  (Perc. 56.1%)*
 * 504 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 174 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 17708
 
01-10-2022: 2033 List: c

Player's club and/or country:
   Geen clubspelers 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep E
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep B
 Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
 Jubilee 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2018
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep B1
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2017, Groep C
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2017, 1e klasse
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep B1
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep B
 Sneldammen Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2016/2017
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2016, Groep B
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep C
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2015/2016
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2015, Groep B
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2015, Groep A
 Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep B
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2014/2015
 FK blitz draughts PFDB 2014, Groep B
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep B
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B1
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2014, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2014, 1e klasse
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B4
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2013/2014, Groep A
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale B
 Blitz PFDB 2013, Groep B
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep B3
 Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep B
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep B
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep B1
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Summercompetition Friesland  PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2012/2013
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2012, Groep B
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep B1
 Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep B
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep B
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep B2
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2011, Groep B
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
 Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep B
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep B2
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep B
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep B
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep B4
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep D
 Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep B
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2010
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
 End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep B
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B2
 Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep B
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2009
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2009, Groep B
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep B
 ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep B
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2008/2009, Hoofdklasse
 Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep C
 Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep B
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2006, Groep C
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Provincial Youthchampionschip PFDB 2006, Junioren
 Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep C
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2005, Junioren
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2005, Groep C
 Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep C
 Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2004/2005, Groep B
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2003, Jeugdklasse
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Oerterp 
   Oerterp - Drachten 
   Roden-Leek