HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Ordina Open GDB 2002

   Gerrit Boom
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1339
 1-7-2019: 1339
 1-7-2018: 1344
 1-7-2017: 1348
 1-7-2016: 1335
  
 
 909 results in database. 
 309+  149-  445=  (Perc. 58.9%)*
 * 6 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 402 applets in database.
 2 applets in Various.
 7 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10138
 
01-04-2021: 2202 (209) List: a
Title: MF

Player's club and/or country:
   Hijken DTC 
   Nijverdal 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Provincial Championship DDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Hijken 1200 Hijken DTC 2014/2015
 Provincial Championship GDB 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep D
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep C
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep D
 Provincial Championship GDB 2006
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep B
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2005
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep C
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2004
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep D
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2003
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep A
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2002
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep B
 Provincial Championship GDB 2001
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep D
 Provincial championship GDB 1999
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Algemeen
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen
 Barrage HF NK Groep B KNDB 1995
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep B
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep D
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep C
 Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep B
 Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1986, Groep B
 Rabobanktoernooi Westerhaar PODB 1985
 Rayoncompetition Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep B
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep A
 Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1984
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1982, Groep A
 Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1982
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 1982, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1981, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1981
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1980, Groep A
 Rayonwedstrijden NK AtmD KNDB 1980, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1979
 Barrage 2 places WC Arco KNDB 1978, Barrage 3
 Barrage 2 places WC Arco KNDB 1978, Barrage 2
 Barrage 2 places WC Arco KNDB 1978, Barrage
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1978, Groep B
 Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1978
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1978
 Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PODB 1977, Halve Finale A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PODB 1977, Finale
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Almelo 
   Apeldoorn 
   DC Vorden 
   DDC Deventer 
   Fivelgo 
   Netherlands 
   Twentes Eerste 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar