HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Ordina Open GDB 2002

   Ludwig Pietershove
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1074
 1-7-2019: 1068
 1-7-2018: 1069
 1-7-2017: 1069
 1-7-2016: 1060
  
 
 621 results in database. 
 142+  103-  183=  (Perc. 54.6%)*
 * 193 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 126 applets in database.
 1 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11829
 
01-04-2021: 1973 (1159) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   De Ridder Brunssum 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
 NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Summercompetition Raes Damclub Maastricht 2014
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013
 Zomercompetitie Raes Damclub Maastricht 2013
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2011
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 3
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2
 NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep B
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2007, Groep A
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2007
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap UPDB 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2006
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2006, Groep A
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2006
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2006
 Provincial Championship  UPDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2005
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep D
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2005/2006
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2001/2002, Blitz
 IT Genk Belgium 2000, 1e klasse B
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2000, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Cup Belgium 2000
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2000
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1999, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1999
 Limburg Cup Belgium 1999
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 1999
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1998, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1998
 Limburg Cup Belgium 1998
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1998, Hoofdklasse
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1997
 Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1997, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1996, Barrage
 Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1996, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1996
 Limburg Cup Belgium 1996
 Open Nijmegen GDB 1996
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1996, Algemeen
 Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1996, Hoofdklasse
 Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1995
 Genk Championship Belgium 1995
 Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Blitz
 Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Barrage
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1994
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1993
 IT Genk Belgium 1993, 1e klasse
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1993
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1992
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1989
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1989
 IT Genk Belgium 1986, Hoofdklasse
 IT Genk Belgium 1979, Groep B
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Belgium 
   DVS Schaesberg 
   Lent 
   Treebeek 
   VPDB