HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012

   Andrej Kalmakov
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1507
 1-7-2019: 1518
 1-7-2018: 1518
 1-7-2017: 1517
 1-7-2016: 1519
  
 
 1301 results in database. 
 371+  93-  623=  (Perc. 62.8%)*
 * 214 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 754 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10093
 
01-04-2021: 2347 (17) List: a
Title: GMI

Player's club and/or country:
   Russia 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Lishui Open China 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 Lishui Open China 2017
 Championship of Russia 2017
 Riga Open Latvia 2017
 Championship of Russia 2016
 Rapidchampionship of Russia 2016
 Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2015
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Minsk Belarus 2015
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2015
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep A
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
 Championship of Russia 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep B
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2014
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
 Championship of Russia 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep B
 Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013
 Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Championship of Russia 2013
 Minsk Buitenland 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
 Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013
 Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013
 Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013
 European Championship Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Minsk Buitenland 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Tallinn Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Russia 2012
 Minsk Buitenland 2011
 Tavira Open Portugal 2011, Kampioenscompetitie
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Semi-Final Championship of Russia 2011
 Championship of Russia 2011
 Spring Championship of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2011
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2010
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale
 Tavira Open Portugal 2010
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2010
 Championship of Russia 2010
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2009
 Hiltex Zeeland  PZDB 2009, Groep B
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
 Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2009
 Championship of Russia 2009
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2008
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2008
 Minsk Buitenland 2008
 Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
 Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2008
 Marinapark Volendam Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2008
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2007
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2007, Groep B
 Minsk Buitenland 2007
 Zaporozhye Buitenland 2007
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2007
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2007
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 MInsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
 Zaporozhye Buitenland 2006
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006
 Kampioenschap van Rusland 2006
 Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005
 Championship of Russia 2005
 Championship of Russia 2004
 Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
 Championship of Russia 2003
 Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A
 Minsk Buitenland 2002
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2002
 Championship of Russia 2002
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2001, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2001
 Minsk Buitenland 2000
 Worldchampionship Moscow Buitenland 2000
 Championship of Russia 2000
 Championship of Russia 1999
 Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999
 Championship of Russia 1998
 Minsk Buitenland 1998
 Championship of Russia 1997
 Minsk Buitenland 1997, 1e klasse
 Asian Championship Buitenland 1996
 Championship of Russia 1996
 Memorial Romuald Frey Poland 1996
 Minsk Buitenland 1996
 Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep A
 European Championship Lubliniec Buitenland 1995
 Championship of Russia 1995
 Military Championship of Russia 1995
 Championship of Russia 1994
 Minsk Buitenland 1994, Finale A
 Championship of Belarus 1993
 Minsk Wit-Rusland 1993
 Easteuropean Zonetournament Buitenland 1992
 Championship of Belarus 1991
 Championship of Belarus 1990
 Youthchampionship of the USSR 1989
 Kampioenschap van de Eerste Liga USSR 1989
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Apeldoorn 
   Bashneft Ufa 
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Melkom Tver 
   PSV Dammen Eindhoven 
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
   Belarus