HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2012

   Ron Heusdens
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1466
 1-7-2018: 1499
 1-7-2017: 1474
 1-7-2016: 1421
 1-7-2015: 1478
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1461D
 3143 results in database. 
 951+  260-  1147=  (Perc. 64.7%)*
 * 785 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 1796 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10023
 
01-04-2020: 2320 (42) List: a
Title: GMI

Player's club and/or country:
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2020
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019
 Semi finals Championship of KNDB 2019, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2019, Groep A
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A
 Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2018
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Bekertoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep C
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2016
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
 Match competition Damkring Emmeloord 2016
 Blitzchampionschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
 Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A1
 Roethof Open Suriname 2016
 Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
 Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2016
 EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
 Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015
 Championship of Schiedam  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A1
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2015, Algemeen
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep B
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2014
 Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014
 Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar PNHDB 2014, Ereklasse
 Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
 Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A
 Rapid WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep A
 WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2013
 Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A
 Open rapid championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A
 Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam ZHDB 2013, Groep A
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Groningen Seaports Masters PGD 2012
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale A
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 PC Best Cup Swinoujscie  Poland 2012
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi ZHDB 2012
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2012
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2011
 Draughts School Culemborg 25 years Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
 Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep C
 World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
 Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2011
 Qualifcation Dutch Championship Huissen KNDB 2011
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2010
 Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland Finals PZDB 2010
 Hiltex Zeeland PZDB 2010, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2010/2011, Groep A
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2010
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2010
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep A
 EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2009
 Hiltex Zeeland  PZDB 2009, Groep B
 Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
 Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep A
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2009
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2009
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep A
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A
 NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep A
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2008, Ereklasse
 Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep A
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Buitenland 2008
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Marinapark Volendam Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2008
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2008
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2007
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep A
 DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep A
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2007
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2007, Groep B
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 WK Blitz PlayOffs Nazereth Buitenland 2007
 Worldchampionship Blitz prel Buitenland 2007, Groep A
 Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2007/2008, Groep A
 Ashdod Open Israel 2007
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2007
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2007
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2007
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep A
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep A
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2006, Groep B
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2006, Groep D
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep A
 Brons toernooi Denk en Zet Culemborg 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2005, Groep A
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep D
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005
 WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid
 WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind
 Zonetoernooi Gniezno Buitenland 2005
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Finals Hiltex Zeeland PZDB 2004
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2004, Groep B
 Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2004
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Bovec Open Slovenia 2003
 SNS Zeeland barrage PZDB 2003
 SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003
 SNS Zeeland PZDB 2003, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2003
 Worldchampionschip KNDB 2003
 Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A
 Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Finale
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2002
 Salou Open Buitenland 2002
 Bijlmer Open Gandhi Amsterdam 2001
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001
 Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep A
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep A
 The Hague Open WHDB 1997
 Geleen Open PLDB 1996
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep C
 Minsk Buitenland 1994
 Geleen Open PLDB 1993
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep D
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep C
 Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1992
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep A
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 1990, Groep C
 Minsk Buitenland 1990
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1989
 Goodwill Games USA Buitenland 1989
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1989, Groep D
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1988
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1987, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1984, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1984
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1982, Groep A
 Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1982
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1982
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1981
 Worldchampionship Juniors Brussels Buitenland 1981, Finale
 Worldchampionship Juniors Brussels Buitenland 1981, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1980
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 1977
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DAM Amsterdam 
   Damclub Dordrecht 
   Damkring Emmeloord 
   De Hofstad Dammers 
   De Lier 
   Netherlands