HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013

   Dummy
  
 6631 results in database. 
 148+  1883-  438=  (Perc. 14.9%)*
 * 4162 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 16 applets in database.
 3 applets in Various.
 

Player's club and/or country:
   020 
   Aagtekerke 
   Bornse Damvereniging Borne 
   CTD Arnhem 
   Damclub Dordrecht 
   Damcombinatie Nijmegen 
   DDC Deventer 
   Den Haag 
   DIOS-Eureka 
   DVS Schaesberg 
   EDC Enschede 
   HDC Hoogeveen 
   Het Noorden 
   Houdt Stand Beilen 
   IJmuiden 
   KDC Katwijk 
   Lent 
   RDC Rijnsburg 
   Samen Sterk 
   SSS Kampen 
   Troch Tinken Sterk 
   Utrecht 
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
   WDV Winterswijk 
   Zenderstad IJsselstein 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Cup City of Verona Italy 2021
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2021
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen KNDB 2021
 Online Lidraughts Individual Championship DDB 2021
 Online Club Competition Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2021
 Champions League youth academy  Damclub IJmuiden 2020, Finale B
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2020
 Semi final Womenchampionship of Belarus 2020
 Hoogeveen Open DDB 2020
 Championship of Russia 2020
 Little Summer PFDB 2020, Groep C
 Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2020
 Internal Competition DCIJ youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2020
 Piet van Egmond trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2020
 Provincial Championship 2019/2020 DZHZ 2020
 Toernooibase Lidraughts Hybrid League Cup Buitenland 2020
 Toernooibase Lidraughts Summer Cup Buitenland 2020
 Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
 Summercompetition DC Lent 2020
 Summer Competition SSS Kampen 2020
 Onderlinge Competitie SSS Kampen 2020/2021, Rapid
 Clubcompetition DC Lent 2020/2021
 Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2020/2021
 Clubcompetition Steenwijk 2020/2021
 Club Competition Youth SSS Kampen 2020/2021
 Internal Competition Online Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2020/2021
 Zomertoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2020/2021
 Cannes Open Serie B France 2020
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B
 FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2020
 Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
 Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2020, 1e klasse
 Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2020
 Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020
 Spring youth tourmanent Damclub IJmuiden 2020
 Beneluxvet summertournament PFDB 2019, Groep A
 Mori Cup 3rd class Italy 2019
 Cup of Ukraine 2019
 Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2019
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019
 Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2019
 Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
 Lishui Open China 2019
 Memorial Kulikauskas Buitenland 2019
 Montpellier Open Serie C France 2019
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Internal Competition Damcombinatie Nijmegen 2019
 Clubcompetition Troch Tinken Sterk - Surhuisterveen 2019
 Clubcompetition KDC Katwijk 2019
 Internal Competition DCIJ youth academy Damclub IJmuiden 2019
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2019
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2019
 Open Rapidkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep C
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep D
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C
 Piet van Egmond Trofee RDC Rijnsburg 2019
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019
 Promotion B Championship of France 2019
 Regional championship PNDB 2019, Groep D
 Rapid Cup of Ukraine 2019
 Rapid Womencup of Ukraine 2019
 Riga Open Latvia 2019
 Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2019
 Riga Open Women Latvia 2019
 Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
 WC Cadets Girsl Izmir Buitenland 2019
 WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019
 WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019
 WC Juniors Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019
 WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen DDB 2019
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep D
 International Competition rapid DC Lent 2019/2020
 Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2019/2020, 2e klasse
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2019/2020, Groep N
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2019/2020, Groep M
 Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2019/2020
 Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2019/2020
 Sneldammen DIOS-Eureka 2019/2020
 Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019
 B10 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019
 B16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019
 Bergamo Open Italy 2019
 Bholasingh Open Blitz Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
 Champions League Damclub IJmuiden 2019, Promotieklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
 FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2019
 G16 Youthchampionship of Ukraine 2019
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2019
 Championship of Estonia 2019
 Championship of China 2019
 Championship Gelderland - Minicadets GDB 2019
 Dutch championship category B KNDB 2019, Finale B
 Dutch championship category C KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2019
 Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019
 Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019
 Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2019, 1e klasse
 Paastoernooi DIOS-Eureka 2019
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019
 Easter Tournament DCIJ youth Damclub IJmuiden 2019
 Championship PLDB 2019, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2019
 Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019
 Thailand Open Buitenland 2019
 Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2019
 Spring competitiion DCIJ youth Damclub IJmuiden 2019
 Womenchampionship of China 2019
 West-Brabants 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2019
 West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2019
 WC-match Boomstra - Shvartsman KNDB 2019
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 2nd Edition Military and Paramilitary Championship Ivory Coast 2018
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 EC Boys Hopes Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Boys Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Boys Minicadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Boys U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Girls Cadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Girls Juniors Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Girls U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 EC Veterans Buitenland 2018
 European Championship Women Moscow Buitenland 2018
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Semifinal A Championship of Curacao 2018
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
 Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2018
 Juniors National Championship Ivoorkust 2018
 Championship of Israel 2018
 Bonaire National Championship Bonaire 2018
 Lishui Open China 2018
 MTB Open International DDB 2018
 Open 1st cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2018
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
 1st Open Czech Championship of Visually impaired Czech Republic 2018
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2018
 Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2018
 Promotion C Championship of France 2018
 Provincial Cupcompetition PNDB 2018
 Regional championship PNDB 2018, Groep D
 Rapid EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
 Riga Open Latvia 2018
 Sinttournament DIOS-Eureka 2018
 Slonim Open Belarus 2018
 QL Samen Sterk 2018
 WC Minicadets Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018
 Women National Championship Ivoorkust 2018
 World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
 Summertournament Fryslan PFDB 2018, Groep C
 Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep C
 Internal Competition rapid DC Lent 2018/2019
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2018/2019, Groep N
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2018/2019, Groep M
 Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2018/2019
 Onderlinge Competitie BEGB Britsum 2018/2019, Groep B
 Internal Competition Moyenne DC Lent 2018/2019
 Internal Competition DCIJ Damclub IJmuiden 2018/2019
 Club Youth Competition SSS Kampen 2018/2019
 Piet van Egmond Trophy RDC Rijnsburg 2018/2019
 Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
 Abidjan Women Buitenland 2018
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale B
 FK 50-65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2018
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2018
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Dongen KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Hoogeveen KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Wageningen KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Welpen Baarn KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Welpen Groningen KNDB 2018
 Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
 Championship (preliminaries) of Suriname 2018
 Championship of China 2018
 Championship of Russia 2018
 Championship of Japan 2018
 Championship Gelderland - Minicadets GDB 2018
 Championship Gelderland - Hopes GDB 2018
 Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
 Championship DOS Delft 2018
 Internal Competition DCIJ Youth Damclub IJmuiden 2018
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2018
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2018, Groep B
 Open Dutch Championship Boys Denk en Zet Culemborg 2018
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2018, Finale D
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018, Groep C
 Pan-American Championship Willemstad Buitenland 2018
 Provincial Championship PLDB 2018, Finale A
 Sluziger damavondtoernooi PODB 2018, 2e klasse B
 Sluziger damavondtoernooi PODB 2018, 2e klasse A
 sneldamkampioenschap 2018 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2018
 Womenchampionship of China 2018
 Womenchampionship of Poland 2018
 West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2018
 Championship of Toulouse France 2017
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep C
 Dirk van Spengen Toernooi ZHDB 2017, Groep B
 EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 EC Rapid Women Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 2e klasse
 Kampioenschap 65+ UPDB 2017
 Kolman Turiy Memorial Open USA 2017
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2017
 Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2017
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2017
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
 Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2017, Hoofdklasse
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH GDB 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel PH GDB 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK GDB 2017
 7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Frysl├ón 2017, Groep C
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 QL Samen Sterk 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Summer Tournament Fryslan PFDB 2017, Groep C
 Semi finals clubcompetition Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden 2017/2018, Halve Finale A
 Internal competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2017/2018, Groep M
 Clubchampionship Dammend Tilburg 2017/2018
 Internal Competition DC Lent 2017/2018
 Internal Competition DCIJ Youth Damclub IJmuiden 2017/2018
 Passport competition DCIJ  Damclub IJmuiden 2017/2018
 AC Cadets Girls Tashkent Buitenland 2017
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2017
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2017
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2017, Hoofdklasse A
 Cup City of Verona Italy 2017
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale B
 FK 50 - 65 plus D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2017
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2017, 2e klasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship cadets KNDB 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Championship minicadets KNDB 2017
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2017
 Qulification Championship of Suriname 2017
 Championship of Estonia 2017
 Championship of China 2017
 Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2017
 Championchip Geldeland - Cadets GDB 2017
 Internal Competition DOS Delft 2017
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017
 Open H cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2017
 Open Dutch Championship Girls Denk en Zet Culemborg 2017
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, Promotieklasse
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep C
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, 1e klasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2017, Groep C
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PZDB 2017, Groep C
 Riga Open Juniors Latvia 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 Sarthe Championship France 2017
 Simultaan F. Passchier RDS Sint Oedenrode 2017
 Sneldamtoernooi NK Pupillen ZHDB 2017
 Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2017
 Theo Tielrooy Toernooi Haarlemse Damclub 2017
 Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
 Womenchampionship of China 2017
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2017
 WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
 WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2017
 AC Cadets Boys Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016
 AC Minicadets Girls Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016
 AC Veterans Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2016
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Blitz WC Hopes Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Blitz WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Blitz WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Bryansk Open Russia 2016
 Children of Asia Yakutsk Girls Buitenland 2016
 EC Boys U26 Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B26 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EK Youth G13 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth G16 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth G19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth G26 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Women Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2016
 Semifinal Womenchampionship of Belarus 2016
 Kerst de Jong Blitz Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Groep B
 Lishui Open China 2016
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Internal Competition DC Lent 2016
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2016
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep C
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2016
 Provinciale bekercompetitie PNDB 2016
 Provincial Championchip PNDB 2016
 Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK GDB 2016
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016
 WC Girls U13 Turkish Draughts Turkey 2016
 WC Cadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016
 WC Hopes Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016
 WC Miinicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 WC Minicadets Girls Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Summer competition DC Lent 2016
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016
 Summertournament Friesland PFDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Limburg Cup Belgium 2016/2017
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2016/2017, Algemeen
 Onderlinge Competitie Damkring Emmeloord 2016/2017, Groep A
 Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale B
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2016, Groep C
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Alblasserdam KNDB 2016
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Hoogeveen KNDB 2016
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Huissen KNDB 2016
 Championship Gelderland - Minicadets GDB 2016
 Championship Gelderland - Hopen GDB 2016
 Dutch Championship Cadets Girls KNDB 2016
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2016
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016
 Open championship of KDC Katwijk 2016, Algemeen
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins Girls Denk en Zet Culemborg 2016
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2016, Groep E
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep C
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Pupillen PGD 2016
 Riga Open Latvia 2016
 Rock & Roll Draughts Tournament PODB 2016, Algemeen
 Roethof Open Suriname 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 Serie National Cannes Open Buitenland 2016
 Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016
 Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2016
 Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar SNA Heerhugowaard 2016, Mannen
 Womenchampionship of Estonia 2016
 Womenchampionship of Russia 2016
 Womenchampionship of Mongolia 2016
 Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2016
 West-Brabants 1 st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016
 West-Brabants H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016
 West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2016
 Worldchampionship Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2016
 Worldchampionship Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2016
 Cup Competition Samen Sterk 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep J
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Cadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Hopes Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Hopes Girls Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Juniors Girls Beilen KNDB 2015
 Blitz WC Minicadets Girls Beilen KNDB 2015
 Bryansk Open Russia 2015
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2015, Algemeen
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth G16 Blitz Talllinn Buitenland 2015
 Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2015
 Insulinde Invitation De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015
 Jeugdtoernooi Beginners Welpen DC Scheveningen 2015
 Jeugdtoernooi Pupillen Aspiranten DC Scheveningen 2015
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 Open 1 st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep B
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2015
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2015
 Rapid championship of DZHZ 2015, Welpen
 Blitz championship Eureka Heerlen 2015
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel EK GDB 2015
 Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 Cup of Russia 2015
 Womenchampionship of Poland 2015
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep C
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep B
 WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep A
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015
 Summer compettion DC Lent 2015
 Limburg Cup  Belgium 2015/2016
 Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2015/2016
 Internal Competition Damclub E.D.C. Enschede 2015/2016, Algemeen
 Clubcompetition Bornse Damvereniging Borne 2015/2016
 Internal Competition Damclub Lent DC Lent 2015/2016
 Rapid championship of Belgium 2015/2016
 Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016
 AC Cadets Tashkent Buitenland 2015
 AC Veterans Tashkent Buitenland 2015
 Asian Championship Tashkent Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Womenopen Bashkortostan Russia 2015
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale B
 Gniezno Poland 2015
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2015
 Semi Finals NK Minicadets Culemborg KNDB 2015
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2015
 Semi Finals NK Hopes Culemborg KNDB 2015
 Championship of Estonia 2015
 Championship of Russia 2015
 Championship of China 2015
 Open Guadeloupe 2015
 Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2015
 Open De Variant Oudenbosch 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Open Championship of KDC Katwijk 2015, 2e klasse
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins Denk en Zet Culemborg 2015, Jongens
 Open Rapid De Variant Oudenbosch 2015, 1e klasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep C
 Roethof Open Suriname 2015
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Division National Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 Womenchampionship of Russia 2015
 Womenchampionship of China 2015
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015
 West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2015
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2014
 European Championship Boys Minicadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Girls Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Girls Hopes Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth G10 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth G19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Semi Finals Championship of Belarus 2014
 Championship of Hungary 2014
 Christmas tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep D
 Lishui Open China 2014, Algemeen
 Minsk Buitenland 2014
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Independantstournament Gniezno Poland 2014
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2014
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2014
 Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2014
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep C
 Rapid championship DZHZ 2014, Pupillen
 Riga Open Latvia 2014
 Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg PNDB 2014, Groep C
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2014
 Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2014/2015
 Competition Damclub DC Lent 2014/2015
 Competition Damclub DC Lent 2014/2015
 Blitztournament 3 ADG Amersfoort 2014/2015
 Blitztournament Finals ADG Amersfoort 2014/2015
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015
 Asian Juniorchampionship Bangkok Buitenland 2014, Junioren
 Asian Championship Minicadets Boys Bangkok Buitenland 2014
 Asian Championschip Minicadets Girls Bangkok Buitenland 2014
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2014
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 EC Students + U26 Kolobrzeg Buitenland 2014
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale B
 FK blitz draughts PFDB 2014, Groep C
 Frits Louis sneldamkampioenschap ADG Amersfoort 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep D
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep C
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2014, Groep A
 Semi Final Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Bosch KNDB 2014
 Semi Final Dutch Championship Minicadets Heerhugowaard KNDB 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2014, Groep D
 Championship of Russia 2014
 Championship of Belgium 2014, 2e klasse
 Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2014
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2014, Jongens
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep C
 Provincial Youth Championshp UPDB 2014, Jeugdklasse A
 Provincial Youth Championshp UPDB 2014, Welpen
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Welpen PGD 2014, Benjamins
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 2e klasse UPDB 2014
 Provincial Championship 50+ PFDB 2014
 Provincial Blitzchampionship DDB 2014
 Roethof Open Suriname 2014
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitzchampionship of RDC Rijnsburg 2014
 championship European Hopes of GDB 2014
 West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2014
 Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013
 Blitz WC Cadets Girls Tours Buitenland 2013
 Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2013
 Draughtsnight of DC Lent 2013, Finale A
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth G10 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth G16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 Semifinals Championship of Belarus 2013
 Semifinals Womenchampionship of Belarus 2013
 Championship of Russia 2013
 Lishui Open Women China 2013
 Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2013, Finale A
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2013
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2013
 Polska Gra Open Polen 2013
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2013
 Provincial Championship PLDB 2013
 Provincial Rapidchampionship DZHZ 2013, Welpen
 Rapid WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg PNDB 2013, Groep C
 Blitz July DOS Delft 2013, Groep D
 Srefidensi Open Suriname 2013
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013
 Preliminaries Womenchampionship of Russia 2013
 WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep A
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
 Summercompetition DC Lent 2013
 Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2013/2014
 Regional Cup individual PNDB 2013/2014
 Blitz D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2013/2014
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Lent 2013/2014
 Asian Championship Minicadets Buitenland 2013
 Asian Womenchampionship Tashkent Buitenland 2013
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Den Ilp KNDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dongen KNDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Dronten KNDB 2013
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Minicadets Groningen KNDB 2013
 Dutch Semi-finals Women KNDB 2013, Groep A
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep C
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2013
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2013
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep C
 Provincial Championship 55+ PFDB 2013
 Russian Cup Women Ishimbai Russia 2013
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen D
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen C
 West-Brabants 1 cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2013
 West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2013
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 Dirk van Spengen Toernooi ZHDB 2012, Beginners
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2012, Algemeen
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth G10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth G13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth G16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth G19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 European Championship Rapid Women Tallinn Buitenland 2012
 EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep C
 Semi-final Championship of Belarus 2012
 Lishui Open Women China 2012
 Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2012
 Open H cl rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep C
 Parthenay Buitenland 2012
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2012
 Provincial Championship PLDB 2012
 Rabobank Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 1e klasse
 Rapid Competitie Samen Sterk 2012
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel GDB 2012
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel GDB 2012
 Blitz EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep C
 Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Women Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Women Lillle Buitenland 2012
 WMSG World Cup Women Lille Buitenland 2012
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012
 Clubchampionship Steenwijk 2012/2013
 Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2012/2013
 Provincial Individual Cupcompetition PNDB 2012/2013
 Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2012, Groep C
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2012, Groep C
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets Zegveld KNDB 2012
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Wapenveld KNDB 2012
 SF Dutch Championship Hopes Zegveld KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 3
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen C
 Dutch Championship Hopes Girls KNDB 2012
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2012
 Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012
 Open Championship of Dongeradeel DC Dokkum 2012, 2e klasse
 Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Groep C
 Roethof Open Suriname 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Thailand Open Jomtien  Buitenland 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 2
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen B
 Youth Championship of Senegal 2011, Jeugdklasse
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 1e klasse B
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 1e klasse A
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, 2e klasse
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Hoofdklasse
 EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
 EC Girls Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Girls Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth G13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth G16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Students/U26 Women Buitenland 2011
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Incasso Divisie Draughtsnight Hoogeveen qualifiers DDB 2011
 Draughtsnight Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep B
 Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2011
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, 2e klasse
 Minsk Buitenland 2011
 Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Buitenland 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Promotieklasse
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep B
 Provincial Championship Rapid DZHZ 2011, Jeugdklasse
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel FC GDB 2011
 US-Open Miami USA 2011
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Jeugdklasse
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011
 Cupcompetition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Clubcompetition TDV Tilburg 2011/2012
 Clubcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2011/2012
 Mutual Competition DOS Delft 2011/2012
 Onderlinge Competitie Steenwijk 36 2011/2012
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2011
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2011
 Delfland DOS Delft 2011, 1e klasse B
 Delfland DOS Delft 2011, 1e klasse A
 Delfland DOS Delft 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
 Semi-Final Championship of Russia 2011
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets The Hague KNDB 2011
 SF Dutch Championship Cadets Wezep KNDB 2011
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen IJsselstein KNDB 2011
 Championship of Lithuania 2011
 Dutch Championschip Mini-cadets Girls KNDB 2011
 Provinciaal JeugdKampioenschap UPDB Pupillen/Welpen 2011 UPDB 2011
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep C
 Sneldamkampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen UPDB 2011, Pupillen
 Sneldamkampioenschap van  Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Groep D
 West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2011
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
 Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep F
 Disco Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep C
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren M
 EC Veterans Berlin Buitenland 2010, Groep A
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Russia 2010
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2010
 Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2010
 Oudejaars toernooi  Zenderstad IJsselstein 2010, Groep A
 Parthenay Buitenland 2010
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2010, Groep C
 Provincial Championship PGD 2010
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2010
 Provincial Rapidchampionship DZHZ 2010
 Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010
 Russian Championship Cadets Russia 2010
 Schooldammen Naaldwijk 2010, Pupillen
 Tavira Open Portugal 2010
  Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2010
 BIDS 100 sq. tournament Cambridge Buitenland 2010
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010, Groep C
 Gniezno Doors Poland 2010
 Semi Final Championship of Russia 2010
 SF Dutch Championship European Hopes Den Ilp KNDB 2010
 SF Dutch Championship European Hopes Wapenveld KNDB 2010
 SF Womenchampionship of Russia 2010
 Championship of Arnhem Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2010, Groep B
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2010
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2010, Groep D
 Provinciaal JeugKampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen UPDB 2010, Welpen
 Provinciaal JeugKampioenschap Pupillen/Welpen UPDB 2010, Pupillen
 Provincial Championship Welpen GDB 2010
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Blitzchampionship of the PLDB 2010, Groep C
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010, Groep C
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2010
 West-Brabants De Variant Oudenbosch 2010
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Welpen M
 EC Veterans Kapelle PZDB 2009
 Minsk Buitenland 2009
 Dutch Championship Rapid B KNDB 2009
 Dutch Open Software-programms Commissie Computerdammen 2009
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel 2e klasse GDB 2009
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2009
 Provincial Championship 50+ DDB 2009
 Rapidchampionship of DZHZ 2009
 Spaghetti Open 2009 Slovenia 2009
 Tavira Open Portugal 2009
 US Open - Kolman Turiy Memorial USA 2009
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009
 Zuromin Poland 2009
 Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
 Provincial Youthchampionship Cadets GDB 2009/2010
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
 Speedcompetition HDC Hoogeveen 2009/2010
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2009
 Guadeloupe Buitenland 2009
 Semi-Finals Dutch Championship European Hopes A KNDB 2009
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep C
 Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2009
 Championship of Quebec Canada 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2009
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2009
 Provincial Championship Cadets GDB 2009
 Provincial Championship Juniors GDB 2009
 Blitzchampionship Hopes UPDB 2009
 Championship European Hopes of France 2009
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2009
 EK Boys Minicadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 EK Girls Cadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 EK Girls European Hopes Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 EC Girls Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
 EC Veterans Zalaegerszeg Buitenland 2008
 Open Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2008, Groep C
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2008
 Parthenay Buitenland 2008
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PNDB 2008
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2008
 WMSG Russian Draughts 8x8 women Buitenland 2008
 Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2008
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
 Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008
 Kampioenschap van Arnhem CTD Arnhem 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Aspiranten C
 Open 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2008
 West-Brabants 1st cl rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2008
 Anton Jurg toernooi PODB 2007, Groep C
 Bovec Open Slovenie 2007
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep E
 EK Girls Minicadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
 Korbach Buitenland 2007
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2007
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2007, Groep C
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2007
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2007
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 50+ DDB 2007
 St. Nicolaas Dammen De Oldehove 2007, Groep C
 WK Juniors Anduze Buitenland 2007
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2007/2008
 Halve Finale A Kampioenschap van Israel 2007
 Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Polen 2007
 Kampioenschap van Arnhem CTD Arnhem 2007
 Dutch Championship Hopes Girls KNDB 2007
 Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ PFDB 2007
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2007
 West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2007
 EK Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 EK Girls Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
 EK Veteranen Liberec Buitenland 2006, Groep B
 European Championship Women Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2006
 Promotion B Championship of France 2006
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap DZHZ 2006, 1e klasse
 Rapid championship of Belgium 2006/2007, 3e klasse
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
 Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Israel 2006
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2006
 Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2006, Groep C
 Salou Open Buitenland 2006
 Sneldamkampioenschap DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2006
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2005
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
 Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2005
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap van Rusland 2005
 Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2005, Groep C
 Sneldamkampioenschap DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2005, Groep B
 Memorial Deslauriers Canada 2004, Finale
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 2004
 Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
 West-Brabants rapid De Variant Oudenbosch 2004
 Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2003
 Rapid championship (2t and 3t) of Belgium 2003/2004, 3e klasse
 Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2003/2004
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2003
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2003
 West-Brabants H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2003
 West-Brabants rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2003
 WK Juniors Alphen aan de Rijn KNDB 2002
 Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2002/2003
 West-Brabants H cl De Variant Oudenbosch 2002
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2001
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2001
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2001
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 2001
 Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2001/2002
 Open rapid De Schijf Roosendaal 2000
 Orap Open WHDB 2000
 Salou Open Buitenland 2000
 Bekercompetitie HDC Hoogeveen 2000/2001
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2000
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2000
 West-Brabants H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 2000
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1999
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999
 Open H cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1999
 Open rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 1999
 Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1998
 Le Havre France 1998
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 1998
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1998
 Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1997
 West-Brabants 1 cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997
 West-Brabants 2e cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997
 West-Brabants H cl De Kroonschijf Klundert 1997
 Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1996
 Championship of the USA 1996
 Majors Championship of the USA 1996
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1996
 Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996
 West-Brabants 2e cl De Variant Oudenbosch 1996
 Parthenay Buitenland 1995
 West-Brabants rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 1995
 Golden Prague Buitenland 1994
 Jordaan Open PNHDB 1994
 Championship of the USA 1994
 Open 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1994
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Schijf Roosendaal 1994
 Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1993
 Youth championship of Belgium 1993
 Jordaan Open PNHDB 1993
 Championship of the USA 1993
 Open De Schijf Roosendaal 1993
 Youth championship of Belgium 1992
 Championship of the USA 1992
 West-Brabants 1st cl De Variant Oudenbosch 1992
 Championship of the USA 1991
 Limburg Cup Belgium 1991
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991
 Dutch Open Brunssum KNDB 1990
 Golden Prague Buitenland 1990
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1990
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1990
 Walloon championship of Belgium 1990, 2e klasse
 Cup Competition HDC Hoogeveen 1989
 Championship of Israel 1988
 Championship of the USA 1988
 Nieland tournament GDB 1988
 Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open GDB 1988
 Golden Prague Buitenland 1987
 Championschip of the USA 1987
 Championship of the USA 1986
 Nieland toernooi GDB 1986
 Rondje Goffert Nijmegen Open GDB 1986
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1984
 Open H cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1984
 Open 1st cl BDV Bergen op Zoom 1983
 Flemish championship Blitz Belgium 1981, 2e klasse
 Le Damier Bruxellois championship Belgium 1966, 1e klasse
 Blitz championship of Belgium 1964
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Damkring Emmeloord 
   DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 
   DOG Uden 
   DOS Delft 
   FMJD 
   Friesland 
   Italy 
   Japan 
   Netherlands 
   RDS Sint Oedenrode 
   Russia 
   Steenwijk 36 
   Suriname 
   TDV Tilburg 
   VPDB