HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa 2013

   Berke Yiğittürk
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1262
 1-7-2019: 1210
 1-7-2018: 1149
 1-7-2017: 1110
 1-7-2016: 1064
  
 
 2082 results in database. 
 212+  119-  269=  (Perc. 57.8%)*
 * 1482 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 475 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 18187
 
01-07-2020: 2126 (494) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   Den Haag 
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse
 EC Boys Cadets Warschau Buitenland 2019
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championschip Cadets KNDB 2019
 Nelis Caffa Super Cup ZHDB 2019
 Open Sneldamtoernooi Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2019, Groep A
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep A
 WC Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2019
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse
 Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2019
 DC Blitz Youth KNDB 2019, Aspiranten A
 Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep B
 Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A
 EC Boys Cadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2018
 Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep B
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A
 WC Cadets Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018
 Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten Baarn KNDB 2018
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2018
 Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2018
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2018, Aspiranten A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep B
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 EC Boys Cadets Vitebsk Buitenland 2017
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2017
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 WC Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017, Halve Finale C
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2017
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep B
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep B
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, 1e klasse
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2017, Aspiranten A
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van ZHDB 2017, Groep B
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2017, Aspiranten
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B
 EC Boys Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 EC Youth B13 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2016
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep B
 Blitz tournament Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B
 WC Miinicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2016
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, 1e klasse
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2016
 Dutch Blitz Youth KNDB 2016, Pupillen A
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep B
 Sneldamtoernooi NK Pupillen & NK Aspiranten ZHDB 2016, Jongens
 Blitz WC Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse B
 EC Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 2 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep B
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 WC Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep B
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016
 Semifinals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2015, Groep D
 Semi finals Dutch Championship blitz minicadets KNDB 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep B
 DC Minicadets KNDB 2015
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2015, Pupillen A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2015, 1e klasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep B
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep B
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep B
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse A
 European Championship Boys Minicadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2014
 Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep B
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Promotieklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep B
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C
 WC Minicadets Boys Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep B
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015
 Semi Final Dutch Championship Minicadets Heerhugowaard KNDB 2014
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2014
 Jeugdtoernooi Wateringen Pupillen ZHDB 2014
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2014
 NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Pupillen A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2014, 2e klasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2014, Groep C
 Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep C
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van  Damclub Den Haag 2014, 2e klasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2014, Groep B
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep C
 Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar PNHDB 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Pupillen C
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse A
 EC Boys European Hopes Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2013
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, 2e klasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Pupillen
 Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep D
 Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse B
 WC Hopes Boys Orsha Buitenland 2013
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep C
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014
 Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Damclub Den Haag 2013
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2013, Welpen A
 Dutch Championships Hopes KNDB 2013
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, 2e klasse
 Open Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2013, 2e klasse B
 Open rapid championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep C
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep C
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap ZHDB 2013, Pupillen
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Jeugd ZHDB 2013
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Groep D
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen A
 EC Boys European Hopes Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth B10 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2012
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Jeugdklasse
 IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Promotieklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Welpen
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep C
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013
 Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2012
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2012
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen A
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2012
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Groep B
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap ZHDB 2012, Welpen
 Sneldamkampioenschap Jeugd ZHDB 2012, Pupillen
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Welpen C
 WC Boys Hopes Slonim Buitenland 2012
 Dirk van Spengen Toernooi ZHDB 2011, Welpen
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2011
 Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen Pupillen / Welpen ZHDB 2011, Welpen
 Jeugdtoernooi Katwijk/Rijnsburg ZHDB 2011
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Groep B
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Welpen
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep D
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep C
 Halve Finale NK Welpen Den Haag KNDB 2011
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2011
 Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen ZHDB 2011
 Jeugdtoernooi Stolwijk Beginners, Welpen, Pupillen ZHDB 2011, Welpen
 Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Jeugdklasse
 Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Welpen B
 Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2011
 Provincial Youthchampionship ZHDB 2011, Welpen
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Welpen en Pupillen ZHDB 2011
 Sneldamkampioenschap van  Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Groep D
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Welpen A
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2010
 Jeugdtoernooi Hazerswoude ZHDB 2010, Welpen
 Oudejaars toernooi  Zenderstad IJsselstein 2010, Groep E
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Welpen
 Schooldammen Naaldwijk 2010, Welpen
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep C
 Jeugdcompetitie I Damclub Den Haag 2010
 Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Welpen B
 Open Dutch Championship Benjamins KNDB 2010
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap WHDB 2010, Pupillen
 Sneldammen Welpen/Pupillen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010
 Delfts Damfestival Jeugd DOS Delft 2009
 Jeugdcompetitie II Damclub Den Haag 2009
 WHDB Cup DC Scheveningen 2009/2010, Groep B
 WHDB Cup VELO Wateringen 2009/2010, Groep B
 WHDB Cup Damclub Naaldwijk 2009/2010
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Noord-Holland 
   VELO Wateringen 
   Zuid Holland