HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014

   Jan van Dijk
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2021: 1399
 1-7-2020: 1403
 1-7-2019: 1414
 1-7-2018: 1426
 1-7-2017: 1372
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1400D
 1844 results in database. 
 486+  177-  308=  (Perc. 65.9%)*
 * 873 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 645 applets in database.
 2 applets in Various.
 20 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 17017
 
01-07-2021: 2280 (72) List: a
Title: MF

Player's club and/or country:
   Oerterp - Drachten 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Achtkamp Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2021
 Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
 Summer Tournament Fryslan PFDB 2021, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2021/2022, Groep A
 Hoogeveen Open DDB 2020
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2020
 Vijfkamp  Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Finale
 Vijfkamp  Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2020, Groep A
 Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2020/2021, Groep A
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2020, Groep C
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2020, Groep A
 Jubilee (prel.) 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
 Jubilee 25 year sponsor CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019, Finale A
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019
 Open Autumn tournament DDB 2019
 Internal competition Oerterp - Drachten Ureterp 2019/2020, Groep A
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep A
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2019, Groep A
 Frisian Open DFS 2019
 Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open DFS 2019, Finale B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2019, Groep A
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A1
 MTB Open International DDB 2018
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2017, Groep A
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep A
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep A
 Sneldammen Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2016/2017
 Barrage Kampioenschap van PFDB 2016
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2016, Groep A
 Fryslân Open DFS 2016
 Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open DFS 2016, Finale A
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2016, Ereklasse
 Barrage Provincial Championship PFDB 2015, Barrage
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2015
 Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale B
 Insulinde Invitation De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep A
 NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015
 Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2015/2016
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2015, Groep A
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A1
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2015, Groep A
 Open Flevolands Sneldamkampioenschap PFDB 2015, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2015, Ereklasse
 Sneldammen NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep D
 Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep A
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep A
 Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
 Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2014/2015
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2014/2015
 Blitz Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014
 FK blitz draughts PFDB 2014, Groep A
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep E
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2014
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2014, Groep A
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2014, Ereklasse
 Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2013, Ereklasse
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2013, Groep A
 Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
 Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2013/2014
 Internal competition Oerterp - Ureterp 2013/2014, Groep A
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale A
 Blitz PFDB 2013, Groep A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A1
 Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep A
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep A
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2012
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012
 Summercompetition Friesland  PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2012/2013
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2012/2013
   PFDB 2012, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A2
 Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2012, Groep A
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A3
 Doeksenrapidtournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2011, Ereklasse
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2011, Groep A
 Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep B
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2011, Finale
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2011, Barrage
 Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2011/2012, Algemeen
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2011/2012, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A3
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep A
 Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2011, Groep A
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A1
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep B
 Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2010
 World Record Attempt Jean-Marc Ndjofang Damkring Emmeloord 2010
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2010/2011, Hoofdklasse
 End of seasen tournament Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2010, Groep A
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep D
 ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior - Harlingen 2010, Hoofdklasse A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A2
 Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2009
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2009/2010, Hoofdklasse
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2009, Junioren
 SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A
 ICON Yachts Harlingen Excelsior 2009, Ereklasse
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
 Provincial Youthchampionship PFDB 2009, Junioren
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2008
 Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep A
 Club Competition Oerterp Oerterp - Ureterp 2008/2009, Hoofdklasse
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2008, Groep C
 Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Junioren A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep B
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2008, Junioren
 Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2007, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2007, Junioren
 Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2006, Groep A
 Provincial Youthchampionschip PFDB 2006, Aspiranten
 Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep B
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2005, Aspiranten
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2005, Groep C
 Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie Oerterp 2004/2005, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2004, Groep C
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2004, Aspiranten
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2003, Jeugdklasse
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2003
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2003, Pupillen
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2002, Pupillen
 Dutch Championship Mini-cadets KNDB 2002
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2002, Pupillen
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2001, Pupillen
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 2001, Pupillen
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   CTT/CJT/CAT/CPT/CMT 
   De Oldehove 
   Oerterp