HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014

   Laura Timmerman
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1212
 1-7-2019: 1187
 1-7-2018: 1189
 1-7-2017: 1178
 1-7-2016: 1135
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1211D
 1384 results in database. 
 267+  194-  292=  (Perc. 54.8%)*
 * 631 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 520 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 15668
 
01-04-2021: 2118 (505) List: a
Womentitle: MFF

Player's club and/or country:
   DES Lunteren 
   Zenderstad IJsselstein 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2021
 Test tournament Zenderstad IJsselstein 2020
 Semi finals Dutch Championschip Women KNDB 2020
 BDSV Open group A Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
 Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen DDB 2019
 Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019/2020
 Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2019
 NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2019
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2019
 Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019
 Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse A
 Expositie Damtoernooi - Invitatie Stichting Dampromotie 2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep B
 Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
 Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse C
 simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2018, Finale
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2018, Barrage 3
 NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2018
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2018
 Salou Open Buitenland 2018
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep A
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep B
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017/2018
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2017
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2017
 Semi finals Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2017
 Simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
 Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Vrouwen 1
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2017
 Blitzchampionship Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap hoofdklasse UPDB 2017
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep B
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep B
 Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016/2017
 Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2016
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Vrouwen
 NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2015/2016
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2015
 Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2015, Halve Finale A
 Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2015, Finale
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Vrouwen 1
 Provincial Championship Premier Class UPDB 2015
 Blitzchampionship Premier Class of the UPDB 2015, Hoofdklasse B
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep J
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep B
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep B
 Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2014/2015
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2014
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2014, Halve Finale B
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2014, Finale
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Vrouwen 2
 Blitzchampionship of the UPDB 2014
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Vrouwen 3
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2013
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap PNDB 2013
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep B
 World Cup Women Wageningen GDB 2013
 Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2013/2014
 Dutch Semi-finals Women KNDB 2013, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 2
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 EC Girls Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Youth G19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
 EC Women Emmen KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2012
 WC Juniors Girls Hijken DTC 2012
 Club competition Damvereniging Micone 2012/2013, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie  Zenderstad IJsselstein 2012/2013
 Onderlinge Competitie  Zenderstad IJsselstein 2012/2013
 Blitzchampionchip Juniors/Cadets UPDB 2012/2013
 Halve Finale NK Junioren Heerlen KNDB 2012
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 2
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap PNDB 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 1
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
 EC Girls Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2011
 Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2011, Barrage
 Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2011, Junioren
 WC Girls Mi?sk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011/2012
 Provincial Youth Championship UPDB 2011/2012
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2011, Groep B
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Vrouwen 1
 Provincial Youth Championship UPDB 2011, Junioren
 Blitzchampionship Premier League of the UPDB 2011, Groep B
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Vrouwen 1
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
 EC Girls Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
 EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren M
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep E
 Dutch Championship Girl KNDB 2010, Barrage
 Dutch Championship Girl KNDB 2010, Junioren
 Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2010
 WC Girls Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2010/2011
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2010
 SF Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Vrouwen
 Provincial Youth Championship UPDB 2010, Junioren
 Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
 EC Girls Cadets Hijken DTC 2009
 EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Aspiranten M
 Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2009, Barrage
 Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2009, Aspiranten
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
 Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2009/2010
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Girls Cadets KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Women KNDB 2009, Groep B
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap UPDB 2009
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2008
 EC Women Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Meisjes KNDB 2008, Aspiranten
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep E
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2008/2009
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2008
 Halve Finale NK Meisjes Aspiranten KNDB 2008, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Vrouwen KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2007
 Halve Finale NK Vrouwen KNDB 2007, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2007, Aspiranten
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2006, Groep E
 Dutch Championship Minicadets Girls KNDB 2006
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Dammend Tilburg 
   Micone 
   Ons Genoegen Utrecht 
   TDV Tilburg