HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014

   Gerrit Roeterdink
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 845
 1-7-2019: 849
 1-7-2018: 856
 1-7-2017: 875
 1-7-2016: 855
  
 
 837 results in database. 
 119+  194-  152=  (Perc. 41.9%)*
 * 372 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 268 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 18121
 
01-04-2021: 1923 List: b

Player's club and/or country:
   BDV Brummen 
   DES Lunteren 
   DEZ Laren 
   DOG Almen 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 BDSV Open group B Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
 Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019
 Bholasingh Open Blitz Combinatie Troesoe DOG (CTD) 2019
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep C3
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep A
 Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, 2e klasse
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2018
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep C1
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep A
 BDSV Open Groep B BDSV Barneveld 2017
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep C
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017
 Simultaneous game Roel Boomstra Denk En Zet Laren 2017
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep C1
 Dijks Leijssen Advocaten & Rechtsanwälte Damdag Westerhaar PODB 2016, 1e klasse C
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 2e klasse
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2016, 1e klasse A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2016
 Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep C1
 Blitz Dutch Championship Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2016
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2015
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 3 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015, Groep C
 MTB Open International DDB 2015
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2015
 NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep C
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK GDB 2015
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2015, 1e klasse
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep C2
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep D
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep C
 Provincial Championship GDB 2014
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel TK GDB 2014
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse D
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2014, Overgangsklasse
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C1
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C2
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2013
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse C
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
 Provincial Championship GDB 2013
 Blitz 2nd Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2013
 Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse D
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2013, Overgangsklasse
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep C2
 Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam ZHDB 2013, Groep B
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep C1
 Boboli tournament UPDB 2012
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse A
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
 Provincial Championship GDB 2012
 Simultane Ton Sijbrands in Laren Gld Denk En Zet Laren 2012
 Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse D
 CBP Toernooi Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2012, Overgangsklasse
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep C2
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep C4
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, 2e klasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. C. KNDB 2011
 Provincial Championship GDB 2011
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2011, Overgangsklasse
 Draughts at the Waal DC Lent 2011, Groep D
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep C3
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep C3
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group BC KNDB 2010, Groep C
 Provincial Championship GDB 2010
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel TK GDB 2010
 Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo PODB 2010
 CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2010, 1e klasse
 Night of DC Lent 2009, Groep D
 Provincial Championship GDB 2009
 CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2009, 1e klasse B
 NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep C
 NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep B
 NK Rapid Voorronde C KNDB 2008, Voorronde X
 CPB Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2007, 2e klasse
 
Played at club(s) and/or country: