HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014

   David Riupassa
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1115
 1-7-2019: 1106
 1-7-2018: 1089
 1-7-2017: 1078
 1-7-2016: 1050
  
 
 1246 results in database. 
 277+  187-  255=  (Perc. 56.3%)*
 * 527 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 303 applets in database.
 44 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11870
 
01-04-2021: 2018 (939) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   Brainsport Eindhoven 
   RDS Sint Oedenrode 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2020, Halve Finale A
 Damevenement Delft/Wateringen Piet Helderman Stichting Dampromotie 2019, Groep B
 Finale RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Finale A
 Lishui Open China 2019
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2019
 Clubcompetition Group A RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Halve Finale A
 Provincial Cupcompetition PNDB 2019
 Regional championship PNDB 2019, Groep A
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2019
 Frisian Open DFS 2019
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep B1
 Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2019, Finale A
 Open Antwerps Rapidkampioenschap Belgium 2019
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep B
 Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep B
 Theo Tielrooy Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2019
 Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, 1e klasse
 Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2018
 Provincial Cupcompetition PNDB 2018
 Regional Championship Blitz PNDB 2018
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2018, Groep B
 Fryslân Open DFS 2018
 Onderlinge Competitie RDS Sint Oedenrode 2018, Finale A
 Dutch Open Frisian Draughts DFS 2018
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep B
 Open Rapid Tournement Damvereniging Ons Genoegen Uden 2018
 Simultaan kampioen Fred Passchier RDS Sint Oedenrode 2018
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep B
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 1e klasse
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2017
 Personal Cup PNDB 2017
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2017
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2017
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep B3
 Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2017, Finale A
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep B
 Theo Tielrooy Toernooi Haarlemse Damclub 2017
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
 Provinciale bekercompetitie PNDB 2016
 Provincial Championchip PNDB 2016
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2016
 Onderlinge Competitie RDS Sint Oedenrode 2016, Finale A
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep B
 Open Tournement PNDB 2016, Finale A
 Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2016
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
 EC Veterans Sunny Beach Buitenland 2015
 Polska Gra Open Poland 2015
 Provincial Championchip PNDB 2015
 Beilen tournament DDB 2015, Groep B
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep B
 OC RDS RDS Sint Oedenrode 2015, Finale A
 Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2015, Groep B
 NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep B
 Polska Gra Open Polen 2014
 Worldrecordattempt Blindfoldsimultane UPDB 2014
 Provincial Cup individual PNDB 2014/2015
 Amersfoort Frisian Draughts Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2014
 Regional Championship blitz PNDB 2014
 Dutch Championship 64 squares KNDB 2014, Groep B
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep B
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep C
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap PNDB 2013
 EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep B
 Clubcompetition RDS Sint Oedenrode 2013, Finale A
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep A Lent 2013
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2013
 Rapid WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep B
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel Hfd GDB 2013, Hoofdklasse B
 EC Veterans Texel KNDB 2013
 WC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep B
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
 Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2013, Groep B
 Theo Tielrooij tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep D
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep B
 IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Group A DC Lent 2012
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel GDB 2012
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 1e klasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep B
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep A
 Blitzchampionship of Wamel PH GDB 2011
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
 Willem Jurg Memorial PNHDB 1997
 Brunssum Open PLDB 1995
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1994
 Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1992
 Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 1991
 KSH-toernooi PGD 1971, Jeugdklasse
 Brinta tournament PGD 1969, Jeugdklasse
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1969
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DAmateurs 
   Dammers uit Oost 
   DV VBI Huissen 
   Heijmans Excelsior Rosmalen 
   Hijken DTC 
   Houdt Stand Hoogezand 
   PSV Dammen Eindhoven