HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Beilen tournament DDB 2015

 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Arie van Diggele
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2022: 843
 1-7-2021: 856
 1-7-2020: 864
 1-7-2019: 866
 1-7-2018: 871
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 846D
 1869 results in database. 
 294+  412-  393=  (Perc. 44.6%)*
 * 770 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 428 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 15197
 
01-07-2022: 1849 (1726) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 
   Samen Sterk 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Final B Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2022
 Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022
 Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2022
 Rapid championship Samen Sterk 2021
 Simultane Rick Hakvoort Samen Sterk 2021
 Simultaan Wouter Morssink Samen Sterk 2021
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2021/2022, Finale B
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2021/2022, Voorronde A
 Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2021/2022
 Voorronde Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2020
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2020/2021
 Delfland DOS Delft 2020, Promotieklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2020, Finale B
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, 2e klasse
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2019
 Stadsspelen Clubdammers Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep A
 Preliminaries Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2019
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2019
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2019/2020
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep C2
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2019, Groep C
 QL Samen Sterk 2018
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2018/2019
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2018, Finale B
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2018, 1e klasse
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2018
 BDSV Open Groep B BDSV Barneveld 2017
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2017
 Damfeest Dordrecht DZHZ 2017, Groep C
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse A
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2017
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2017
 QL Samen Sterk 2017
 Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse E
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2017/2018
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2017, Finale B
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep B
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep C
 Sneldamkampioenschap eerste klasse/tweede klasse UPDB 2017, 2e klasse
 Steenwieker damdag Steenwijk 36 2017, Groep C
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2016
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016
 Autum champ DOS Delft 2016, Groep A
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2016
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2016
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2016/2017
 Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2016/2017
 Beiler draughtstournament DDB 2016
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2016, 1e klasse A
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2016, Finale B
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep B
 Open Delfland - Provincial Championship ZHDB 2016, Promotieklasse
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2016, Groep C
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2015
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2015
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse E
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, 2e klasse
 Jubileumtoernooi 90 jaar LDC Leiderdorp 2015, 2e klasse
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 3 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015, Groep C
 Open Autumn DOS Delft 2015, Hoofdklasse
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2015
 Simultane Martin van der Sluis Samen Sterk 2015
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse A
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2015
 Draughtsday Steenwijk 2015/2016, Groep B
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2015/2016
 Preliminary Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2015/2016
 Beilen tournament DDB 2015, Groep B
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2015, Overgangsklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2015, Finale B
 Clocksimultane Martijn van der Klis - Samen Sterk 2015
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep B
 Open Delfland DOS Delft 2015, Groep A
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2015, 2e klasse
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep B
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep B
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep C
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2014
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse F
 Herfstkampioenschap DOS Delft 2014, 1e klasse A
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Outdoor Tournament Group C&D Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep C
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Toernament Group B DC Lent 2014
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C
 Internal Competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2014/2015
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2014/2015
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2014
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2014, Overgangsklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2014, Finale B
 Memorial Sranti 2014, Hoofdklasse
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C3
 Open Delfland DOS Delft 2014, Hoofdklasse B
 Open Delfland DOS Delft 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2014, 1e klasse
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep C
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van  Damclub Den Haag 2014, 2e klasse
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2014, Groep C
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C2
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2013
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse D
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2013, Finale C
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International DDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2013
 Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse B
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2013
 Internal competition ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2013/2014
 Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2013/2014, Hoofdklasse C
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2013/2014
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2013
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2013, Overgangsklasse
 Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2013, 1e klasse
 Memorial Sranti 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Open Delfland - Provinciaal Kampioenschap ZHDB 2013, 1e klasse
 Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep C
 Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2013, Groep C
 Open rapid championship of  Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep C
 Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2013, Groep C
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2012
 Incasso Divisie Open Rapid DDB 2012, Finale C
 Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Qualification DDB 2012
 Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
 Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep C
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Rapid Competitie Samen Sterk 2012
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2012
 Tamek-Toernooi  DSS Zwartsluis 2012/2013, 1e klasse A
 Qualifying Rounds Club Competition Samen Sterk 2012/2013
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2012, Groep C
 CBP Toernooi Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2012, Overgangsklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2012, Groep C
 Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2012, 1e klasse
 Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep B
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2012, Groep B
 Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2012, Groep C
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2011
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 2e klasse
 Jubilee 65 year tournament Samen Sterk 2011, Groep D
 Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, 2e klasse
 MTB Open International  DDB 2011
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep B
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep D
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2011
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Blitz Club Competition Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2011/2012
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2011
 CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2011, Overgangsklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2011, Groep C
 Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep B
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep C
 Brunssum Open Dutch Championship PLDB 2010
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
 Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep D
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, 2e klasse
 Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Promotieklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep C
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2010, Groep C
 Rapid Club Competition Samen Sterk 2010
  Voorronde onderlinge competitie Samen Sterk 2010
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
 CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2010, Overgangsklasse
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2010, Groep B
 Jubileumtoernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Groep B
 Open Dutch Champ. Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2010, Groep B
 Sneldammen DMH/WHDB WHDB 2010, Groep C
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2009
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2009, Groep D
 EC Veterans Kapelle PZDB 2009
 Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep E
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2009, Groep C
 Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2009
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2009/2010
 Tournament Beilen DDB 2009
 CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2009, 1e klasse A
 Final Clubcompetition Samen Sterk 2009, Groep C
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2009, Groep B
 WHDB/DMH Sneldammen WHDB 2009, Groep C
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Groep D
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep E
 Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2008, Groep C
 Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaandammen Den Haag 2008
 Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2008
 Rapid Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008/2009
 CBP Toernooi DDC Deventer 2008, Overgangsklasse
 Finale Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2008, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2008, Groep B
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep E
 Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep E
 Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2007, Groep B
 Voorronden Onderlinge Competitie Samen Sterk 2007/2008
 Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2007, Groep B
 Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2006, Groep C
 Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2006, Groep B
 EC Veterans Zoutelande KNDB 2005
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
 Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2005, Groep B
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DOS Delft 
   DVSB Soest-Baarn 
   Ons Genoegen Bodegraven 
   Pekelsma Nieuw Amsterdam