HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015

   Wouter Ludwig
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 1409
 1-7-2019: 1413
 1-7-2018: 1419
 1-7-2017: 1413
 1-7-2016: 1409
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1407D
 1405 results in database. 
 358+  153-  463=  (Perc. 60.5%)*
 * 431 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 567 applets in database.
 1 applets in Various.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11346
 
01-04-2021: 2266 (91) List: a
Title: MI

Player's club and/or country:
   Dammers uit Oost 
   DV VBI Huissen 
   Ons Genoegen Utrecht 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A2
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2018, Groep B
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2018, Algemeen
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A3
 Sneldamkampioenschap hoofdklasse UPDB 2017
 Semi-finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep D
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2016
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep D
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
 NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015
 Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A2
 Rapid Barrage place Dutch Championship KNDB 2015
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep C
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2014
 Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep E
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3
 Blitzchampionship of the UPDB 2014
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A2
 Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013
 Easter Tournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2013
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Blitzchampionship of the UPDB 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A3
 Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse van de UPDB 2012, Groep A
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A4
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep A
 Qualifcation Dutch Championship Huissen KNDB 2011
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PNDB 2010
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep B
 SF Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A2
 Training Clocksimultane Ben Provoost TDV Tilburg 2010
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep A
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009
 Provincial Championship GDB 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 Semi Finals NLD-ch Mixed KNDB 2009, Groep C
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Groep A
 EC Students Warsaw Buitenland 2008, Mannen
 Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep A
 Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep B
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2008
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep B
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2008, Studenten
 DNC Open WHDB 2007, Groep B
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2007
 Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2007, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2007, Studenten
 Salou Open Buitenland 2007
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B
 DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep B
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Provincial Championship GDB 2006
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2005
 Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2005
 Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap GDB 2005
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep B
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2005, Groep A
 Axioma Open  KNDB 2004, Groep B
 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2004
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2004
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2004, Groep A
 Axioma Orap Open WHDB 2003
 Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2003, Groep B
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2002
 Ordina Open GDB 2002
 WC Cadets Mlawa Buitenland 2002
 Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep D
 Semi finals Dutch Championship cad KNDB 2002, Groep C
 Salou Open Buitenland 2002
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2001
 EC Boys Cadets Triest Buitenland 2000
 Hierden GDB 2000
 Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000
 WK Cadets Mongagua Buitenland 2000
 Semi finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2000, Groep C
 EC Boys Minicadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
 Hierden GDB 1999
 NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1999
 Youth Olympiad Talinn Buitenland 1998
 NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 1998
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 1998, Pupillen
 Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 1997
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 1997, Pupillen
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   DC Vorden 
   Denk en Zet Culemborg 
   Micone 
   Volendam