HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2015

   Arie Koster
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2020: 969
 1-7-2019: 958
 1-7-2018: 960
 1-7-2017: 974
 1-7-2016: 1011
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 973D
 667 results in database. 
 124+  80-  137=  (Perc. 56.5%)*
 * 326 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 204 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 18133
 

Player's club and/or country:
   ADC Amerongen-Driebergen 
   UDG-Vriendenkring 
   Zenderstad IJsselstein 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2020, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2019, 1e klasse A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2019
 Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep B2
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2019, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse C
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
 Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse B
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2018, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse D
 Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse E
 Clubcompetition UDG-Vriendenkring 2017/2018
 Simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
 Provincial Championship UPDB 2017
 Sneldamkampioenschap eerste klasse/tweede klasse UPDB 2017, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse B
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep B
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
 Semi-finals 17th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2016
 Hilversum Denkt Eerste/Tweede klasse UPDB 2016
 kloksimultaan KvA Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016
 Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep B3
 Provincial Championship  UPDB 2016
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse C
 NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep B
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2015
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep B3
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2015
 Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class of the UPDB 2015, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse F
 NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep B
 Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse D
 NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B2
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1e klasse UPDB 2014
 Blitzchampionship 1st class of the UPDB 2014
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep B3
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse A
 Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep B
 Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse B
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2013
 Blitzchampionship of the UPDB 2013, 1e klasse
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse C
 Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse D
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2012
 Sneldamkampioenschap 1e klasse van de UPDB 2012, Groep B
 Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse A
 Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse E
 Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep C
 Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep B3
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2011
 Blitzchampionship 1st class of the UPDB 2011, Groep B
 Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep B4
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
 Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep B
 Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep B3
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2010
 Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2009, Groep D
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, 1e klasse
 Provincial Championship 1st class UPDB 2009
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap 1e klasse UPDB 2008
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap UPDB 2007
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Vriendenkring Utrecht