HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017

   Erwin Heslinga
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1305
 1-7-2018: 1271
 1-7-2017: 1251
 1-7-2016: 1289
 1-7-2015: 1282
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1304D
 2618 results in database. 
 567+  207-  714=  (Perc. 62.1%)*
 * 1130 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 768 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11182
 
01-01-2020: 2153 (384) List: a
Title: MF

Player's club and/or country:
   Huizum 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep A
 Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019
 Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2019/2020
 Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2019/2020, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2019, Groep A
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2019, Groep A
 Cup Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2019
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2019, Ereklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2019
 Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2019
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep A
 Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018, Groep A
 Summertournament Fryslan PFDB 2018, Groep A
 Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2018/2019
 Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2018/2019
 Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap van PFDB 2018
 Provincial Blitzchampionship PFDB 2018
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2018
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2018, Groep A
 Cup Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2018
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2018, Ereklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2018
 Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2018
 Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse
 Christmas tournament D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2017
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2017, Groep B
 7th Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017, Groep A
 Club Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2017/2018
 Clubcompetition L DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
 Clubcompetition O DamCombinatie Fryslân 2017/2018
 Provincial Championship Blitz PFDB 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2017
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2017, Algemeen
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2016, Groep A
 Summertournament Friesland PFDB 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2016/2017
 Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2016/2017
 Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2016
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep A
 Riga Open Latvia 2016
 Blitzchampionship Huizum - Leeuwarden 2016, Groep A
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
 Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2015/2016
 Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015/2016
 Beilen tournament DDB 2015, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2015, Groep A
 Frisian Open DFS 2015
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2015
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
 Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015, Groep A
 Cupcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2015
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2015, Ereklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitztournament Excelsior - Harlingen 2014, Groep A
 Geleen Open PLDB 2014
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep B
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
 Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2014, Groep A
 Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg PNDB 2014, Groep A
 Summertournament Friesland PFDB 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Internal Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2014/2015
 Internal Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2014/2015
 Barrages Frisian Champioenship PFDB 2014, Ereklasse
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2014
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep A
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A
 Cupcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2014
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2014, Ereklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Bovec Open Slovenia 2013
 Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013
 EC Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2013, Groep A
 Rapid Championship Wanswerd 2013
 Internal Competition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013/2014
 Club Competition De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2013/2014
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2013
 European Championship Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013
 Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi PGD 2013, Finale B
 Blitz PFDB 2013, Groep A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A
 Kornelius de Vries tournament PGD 2013
 Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013
 Newyearsblitz Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013, Groep A
 Omnyacc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2013, Groep A
 Cupcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2013
 Rapid Tournament D.C.H. Heerenveen-Mildam 2013, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012
 Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012
 Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012
 IJmuiden blitz tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2012
 Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damkring Emmeloord 2012
 Summercompetition Friesland  PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove Leeuwarden 2012/2013
 Clubchampionship Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012/2013
 Beiler damtoernooi DDB 2012, Groep A
   PFDB 2012, Groep A
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2012, Groep A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A
 Newyeargala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitzchampionship  Huizum - Leeuwarden 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2012, Algemeen
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2011, Groep A
 Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011/2012
 Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2011/2012, Groep A4
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep A
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2011, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep C
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep A
 Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010
 Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2010
 Clubcompetition Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010/2011
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2010
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A
 Newyearsgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2010, Groep A
 OmnyAcc Tournament Oerterp - Ureterp 2010, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep C
 Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009
 Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep B
 Open Gorredijk 2009, Groep A
 Open Limburgian Championship Rapid PLDB 2009
 Park Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2009
 Competition Huizum Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009/2010
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2009
 Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A
 Newyearsblitzgala Huizum - Leeuwarden 2009, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep C
 Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep A
 Varna Open Buitenland 2008
 Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2008/2009
 Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2008, Groep A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2008
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep A
 Bovec Open Slovenie 2007
 Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2007/2008
 Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2007/2008
 Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2007/2008
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A
 Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007
 Salou Open Buitenland 2007
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2006
 Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2006/2007
 Salou Open Buitenland 2006
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 2005
 Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep A
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2005
 Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2005/2006
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2005/2006
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2005
 HF Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2005
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2004
 Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2004
 Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep A
 Salou Open Buitenland 2004
 Barrage FK 3e plaats PFDB 2003
 Provincial Championship PFDB 2003
 SNS Zeeland Open PZDB 2003
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2003
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 2003
 Salou Open Buitenland 2003
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2002
 SNS Zeeland PZDB 2002
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2002
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 2002
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2001
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Provinciaal Kampioenschap PFDB 2001
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 2001, Hoofdklasse B
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 2001, Groep C
 Grutte Pier Toernooi Kimswerd PFDB 2000
 Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2000
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2000
 Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2000
 Golden Prague Buitenland 1999
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 1998, Finale C
 Semi finals Championship of PFDB 1998, Groep A
 Provincial Championship PFDB 1998, Hoofdklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 1998
 FK Sneldammen PFDB 1997, Finale C
 Halve Finale Kampioenschap PFDB 1997, Groep A
 Semi finals Championship PFDB 1996, Groep D
 Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1995, Groep B
 Semi finals Championship of PFDB 1995, Groep A
 Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1994, Groep D
 Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap PFDB 1994
 Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1991, Groep D
 Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1989, Groep F
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   ADC Achlum 
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   DamCombinatie Fryslan 
   De Oldehove