HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017

   Aleksej Domchev
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1463
 1-7-2018: 1439
 1-7-2017: 1467
 1-7-2016: 1455
 1-7-2015: 1436
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1462D
 1896 results in database. 
 487+  97-  810=  (Perc. 64%)*
 * 502 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 1164 applets in database.
 6 compositions in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 10124
 
01-10-2019: 2315 (41) List: a
Title: GMI

Player's club and/or country:
   Hijken DTC 
   Lithuania 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2019
 Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen DDB 2019
 Frisian Open DFS 2019
 Championship of Lithuania 2019, Mannen
 Salou Open Buitenland 2019
 WC FRYSK! DFS 2019
 Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2018
 European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2018
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2018
 Club Competition Hijken DTC 2018/2019
 Fryslân Open DFS 2018
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2018
 Championship of Lithuania 2018, Finale
 Open Flevoland PFDB 2018
 Salou Open Buitenland 2018
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2017
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017
 RotterDamsOpen ZHDB 2017
 Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2017/2018
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2017
 Fryslan Open DFS 2017
 Grandmasters Fryslan Open DFS 2017, Finale A
 Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A
 Championship of Lithuania 2017
 Riga Open Latvia 2017
 Salou Open Buitenland 2017
 WC FRYSK! DFS 2017
 Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2016
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
 Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016
 Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2016/2017
 Barrage Championship of Lithuania 2016
 Fryslân Open DFS 2016
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2016
 Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open DFS 2016, Finale A
 IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
 IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
 Championship of Lithuania 2016
 Riga Open Latvia 2016
 Salou Open Buitenland 2016
 WC FRYSK! DFS 2016
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2015, Groep C
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2015
 Feike Boomstra Tournament Computers 2015
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
 Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2015/2016
 Barrage Grutmastertoernoai DFS 2015
 Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
 EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015
 Frisian Open DFS 2015
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2015
 Grandmasters Fryslân Open DFS 2015, Finale A
 Championship of Lithuania 2015
 Salou Open Buitenland 2015
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2014, Groep C
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep A
 European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
 Geleen Open PLDB 2014
 Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
 MTB Open International DDB 2014
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2014
 Independantstournament Gniezno Poland 2014
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
 Polska Gra Open Polen 2014
 Boboli blitz Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2014, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2014/2015
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
 Grandmaster Tournament Franeker DFS 2014, Finale A
 Championship of Lithuania 2014
 Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse
 Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014
 Blitz Heerhugowaard Open PNHDB 2013, Groep B
 Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013
 GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
 MTB Open International DDB 2013
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2013
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
 Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
 World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen GDB 2013
 World Cup Wageningen GDB 2013
 Club competition Hijken DTC Hijken DTC 2013/2014
 Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013
 Championship of Lithuania 2013
 Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
 World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D
 European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
 Minsk Buitenland 2012
 MTB Open International DDB 2012
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
 Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
 SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Finale D
 SWMG Beijing Men Buitenland 2012, Groep A
 Tallinn Buitenland 2012
 WC Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
 WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
 Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Championship of Lithuania 2012
 Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012
 EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
 Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2011
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2011
 Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2011
 European Championship Murzasichle  Buitenland 2010
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010, Groep A
 International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification DDB 2010
 International Open Tournament Hoogeveen DDB 2010
 Nijmegen Open GDB 2010
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2010
 Park Blitz ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2010
 The Hague Open ZHDB 2010, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2010/2011
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
 European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2010
 Championship of Lithuania 2010
 Salou Open Buitenland 2010
 Disco Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep A
 DNC Open WHDB 2009, Groep A
 EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2009
 Hiltex Zeeland  PZDB 2009, Groep A
 Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
 Park Blitz WHDB 2009, Groep A
 Tallinn Buitenland 2009
 Tavira Masters Portugal 2009
 Tavira Open Portugal 2009
 Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
 WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
 Championship of Lithuania 2009
 Salou Open Buitenland 2009
 Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2008, Groep B
 Dutch Open Championshihp KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse
 European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2008
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2008, Groep B
 Minsk Buitenland 2008
 Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open GDB 2008, Groep A
 WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
 WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
 Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008
 Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
 Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2008
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2007
 Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2007
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2007
 Zonetoernooi Vilnius Buitenland 2007
 Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep B
 DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
 European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
 Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2006
 Minsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
 Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2006
 Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2006
 Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden PZDB 2005
 Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen PZDB 2005, Groep A
 Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
 Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep C
 Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2005
 Zonetoernooi Gniezno Buitenland 2005
 Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
 Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2004
 Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2004
 Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002
 Championship of Lithuania 2002
 Nijmegen Open GDB 1998
 The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
 WK Juniors Barrage Westerhaar KNDB 1998
 Challenge Mondial KNDB 1997, Voorronde A
 WK Juniors Westerhaar KNDB 1997
 WK Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 1996
 WK Juniors Bamako Buitenland 1995
 WK Cadets Minsk Buitenland 1993
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   FMJD 
   Melkom Tver 
   Volendam 
   Witte van Moort Westerhaar