HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2018/2019

 
Participation in teamtournaments
   Wynton Meijer
  
 
 1607 results in database. 
 870  -  760  (Perc. 43.7%)*
 * 737 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 325 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 22853
 
01-07-2024: 1823 (1713) List: a
 

Player's club and/or country:
   DOS Delft 
   Hofstad 
   MDV Monster 
   Scheveningen 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2024
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2024/2025, Groep C
 Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale D
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2024
 Clubcompetition DOS Delft 2024
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2024, Groep C
 Paaseieren Sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2024
 Paassneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2024
 Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2024, Promotieklasse
 J.J.T. Eekhout Trophy DOS Delft 2023
 Blitztournament DC Scheveningen 2023
 Kersttoernooi Damclub Hofstad 2023, Groep C
 Oefensimultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Damlust Gouda 2023
 Cupcompetition DOS Delft 2023
 Open Blitztournament MDV Monster 2023
 Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2023, Hoofdklasse
 End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Hoofdklasse
 Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Martijn van IJzendoorn Zuid-Holland 2023
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2023, Groep A
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep C
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2023/2024
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2023/2024, Groep A
 Clubcompetition Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep C
 Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale C
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023
 Clubcompetition DOS Delft 2023
 Paassneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2023
 Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2023, Voorronde B
 Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2023, 1e klasse
 Provincial Blitzchampionship Zuid-Holland 2023, Groep C
 Autumn Championship DOS Delft 2022, 2e klasse
 Anniversary tournament ADC Alphen aan den Rijn 2022, Groep G
 Jubileetournament MDV Monster 2022, Groep B
 Kerst Sneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2022
 Open Blitzchampionship Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep C
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2022, Hoofdklasse
 End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep C
 Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2022, 1e klasse
 RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2022
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2022, Groep A
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2022/2023, Groep C
 Clubcompetition De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2022/2023, Groep A
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2022/2023, Groep A
 Clubcompetition De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023, Groep B
 Clubcompetition De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023
 Summercompetition De Hofstad Dammers 2022/2023
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep C
 Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group C KNDB 2022
 Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale C
 Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep C3
 Clubcompetition DOS Delft 2022
 Eastereggs Blitztournament MDV Monster 2022
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep C
 THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep C
 Autumnchampionship of DOS Delft 2021
 Internal Competition DOS Delft 2021
 Open Lucht RotterDamsOpen DenkCentraalPrinsAlexanderRotterdam 2021
 Open Air Blitztournament THO The Hague Zuid-Holland 2021, Groep B
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2021, Groep A
 Zomercompetitie MDV Monster 2021
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep C
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2021/2022
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2021/2022, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2021/2022, Groep A
 Toernooibase Lidraughts WinterCup Buitenland 2021/2022
 Clubcompetition DOS Delft 2020
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep C
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2020/2021
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2020/2021, Groep A
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2020/2021, Groep A
 Delfland DOS Delft 2020, Promotieklasse
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2020, Groep A
 Damevenement Delft/Wateringen vrijdag Stichting Dampromotie 2019
 Autumcompetition DOS Delft 2019, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, 2e klasse
 Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale C
 Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep B
 Open blitztournament MDV Monster 2019
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2019, Hoofdklasse
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2019, Groep C
 Stadsspelen Clubdammers Damclub Den Haag 2019, Groep B
 RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2019, Groep B
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep C
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2019/2020
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2019/2020, Groep A
 club competition DOS Delft 2019/2020
 Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2019/2020, Groep A
 Open Delfland - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2019, 1e klasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2019, Groep C
 Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2019
 Sneldamtoernooi bij NK Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2019
 Clubkampioenschap Damclub Schiedam 2018
 Autumm champ DOS Delft 2018, Groep B
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep C
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, 2e klasse
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2018
 Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2018, Promotieklasse
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep C
 Roger Kleinmann zomertoernooi Antwerpen Belgium 2018, Groep B
 RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2018, Groep B
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2018/2019
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2018/2019, Groep B
 Clubcompitition DC Scheveningen 2018/2019, Groep B
 Clubcompetition MDV Monster 2018/2019, Groep B
 Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep D
 Championship DOS Delft 2018
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, 2e klasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2018, Finale C
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep B
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep C
 Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep C
 Autum championship DOS Delft 2017, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 2e klasse
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2017
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2017, Promotieklasse
 End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep C
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep C
 RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
 Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
 Zomercompetitie DC Scheveningen 2017, Groep B
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep C
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2017/2018
 Haringbokaal DC Scheveningen 2017/2018, Groep B
 Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018
 Clubcompetition DC Scheveningen 2017/2018, Groep B
 Club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2017/2018, Groep B
 club competition De Hofstad Dammers 2017/2018
 Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep C
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep D
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep D
 Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep B
 Internal Competition DOS Delft 2017
 Open Delfland DOS Delft 2017, Promotieklasse
 Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, 3e klasse
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep C
 Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep C
 Open sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2017, 1e klasse
 Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep C
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep C
 Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep C
 Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep C
 Autum champ DOS Delft 2016, Groep B
 Open sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep C
 Zomecompetitie DC Scheveningen 2016, Groep C
 Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep C
 Club Competition De Hofstad Dammers 2016/2017
 Clubcompetition DC Scheveningen 2016/2017, Groep B
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep B
 Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2016
 Open Delfland - Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2016, 2e klasse
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2016
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2016, Groep E
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep C
 Jeugdtoernooi Pupillen Aspiranten DC Scheveningen 2015
 Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
 Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2015
 Open Autumn DOS Delft 2015, 2e klasse
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep C
 Jeugdtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2014, Groep C
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   DC Schiedam 
   De Hofstad Dammers 
   Den Haag