HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open PLDB 2019

   Guido van den Berg
 
 KNDB-rating:
 1-7-2019: 1255
 1-7-2018: 1274
 1-7-2017: 1267
 1-7-2016: 1265
 1-7-2015: 1248
  
 
 Virtual KNDB-rating: 1269D
 1404 results in database. 
 197+  175-  353=  (Perc. 51.5%)*
 * 679 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
 etc. excluded from the statistics
 388 applets in database.
 
FMJD (100 sq.)-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id: 11129
 
01-10-2019: 2152 (388) List: a

Player's club and/or country:
   Damcombinatie Zaanstreek 
   Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 
 Participated in the following individual tournaments:
 Brunssum Open PLDB 2019
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse
 Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A
 Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
 Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
 Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse
 Bekertoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A
 Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2017, Algemeen
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
 Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
 Blitzchampionschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse
 Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
 Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A
 Eastertournament Amsterdam PNHDB 2016, Algemeen
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2016, Groep A
 Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten  2015
 Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
 Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
 Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
 Championship of Schiedam  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse
 Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
 Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep A
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2015, Groep A
 End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend/Texel 2014, Algemeen
 Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
 Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014
 EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam  Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse
 Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A
 Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar PNHDB 2014, Ereklasse
 International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
 Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
 End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep B
 Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A
 Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg PNDB 2013, Groep A
 Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep B
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, 1e klasse
 Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Groep A
 Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
 Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep A
 PC Best Cup Swinoujscie  Poland 2012
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A
 Bliksemsneldamtoernooi ZHDB 2012
 Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012, Hoofdklasse
 Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2012, Groep A
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
 Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
 Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse
 Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap ZHDB 2011, Groep A
 Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
 Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, 1e klasse
 Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, 1e klasse
 Van Stigt Thans Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
 Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
 Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse
 Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008
 Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009
 Generale repetitie blindsimultaan Erno Prosman DOS Delft 2008
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse
 Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2006, Hoofdklasse
 Axioma Open WHDB 2005, Groep B
 Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005
 Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2005
 Provincial Championship WHDB 2004
 Blitztournament of DCIJ IJmuiden 2002, Ereklasse
 Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
 Salou Open Buitenland 2001
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 1997, Hoofdklasse
 Provincial Championship PNHDB 1997, Hoofdklasse
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 1996, Hoofdklasse
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse
 IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament DCIJ IJmuiden 1994, Hoofdklasse
 
Played at club(s) and/or country:
   CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 
   Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 
   DC Krommenie