Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Boike Mathoera
975
results
in database.
561 - 530 (Perc. 47.2%)*
* 414 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
403
applets
in database.
4
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
18153
01-07-2024:
1949
(1260)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
020
Almere
Lelystad
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Anton Jurg Tournament Overijssel 2024, Finale B
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep B1
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie B KNDB 2024
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep A
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2023
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2023
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2023
NK B en C sneldamavond Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2023
Clubcompetitie Damclub Lelystad 2023/2024
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep A
Dogger woninginrichting blitz Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2022, Finale B
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2022
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2022
Clubcompetition Damclub Lelystad 2022/2023
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2022
Bastilleopen PDC Putten 2022
Open Flevoland KNDB 2022
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2022, Groep A
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep B
BaarnOpen Damclub Baarn Soest 2021
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021
Dutch Championship Cat. B KNDB 2021
Clubcompetition Damclub Lelystad 2021/2022
Simud Draughts Tournament Noord-Holland 2021, Groep A
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020
Clubcompetition Damclub Lelystad 2020
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2020, Groep B
BDSV Open group B Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
Bunschoten Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2019
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2019
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2019
Clubcompetition Damclub Lelystad 2019/2020
Internal competition 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020
Dutch championship category B KNDB 2019, Finale B
Steenwijker damdag Overijssel 2019
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep C
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, 1e klasse
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
New Year blitz tournament SNA Heerhugowaard 2018, Hoofdklasse
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018
Clubcompetition Damclub Lelystad 2018/2019
Thailand Open Buitenland 2018
Thailand Open Rapid Buitenland 2018
Bunscote Open Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2017
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, 2e klasse
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2017
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Boboli Tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2016
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Hoofdklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep C
Blitz tournament Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2016, Groep B
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep B
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep C
Thailand Open Blitz Buitenland 2016
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep K
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2015
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
MTB Open International Drenthe 2015
Rapidtournament DamCombinatie Fryslân 2015, Groep C
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Damclub Almere 2015
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2015, Overgangsklasse
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep C2
Roethof Open Suriname 2015
Noord-Holland Championship blitz draughts Noord-Holland 2015, Groep C
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep K
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse D
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014
NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep C
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse D
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep C
Memorial Sranti 2014, Hoofdklasse
Roethof Open Suriname 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep G
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse B
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep C
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse F
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep B
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2013
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, 2e klasse
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep B
Joop Meure Tournament Haarlemse Damclub 2012, Hoofdklasse
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2012
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 1e klasse
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. B KNDB 2011
Rapidchampionship of Wanswerd 2011
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep C
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep C
Dutch Championship Rapid Group BC KNDB 2010, Groep C
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Suriname