Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Andrej Kalmakov
1387
results
in database.
1169 - 1464 (Perc. 62.6%)*
* 218 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
855
applets
in database.
2
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10093
01-04-2024:
2327
(28)
List:
a
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
Russia
Witte van Moort Westerhaar
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Minsk Belarus 2022
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep C
Championship of Russia 2021
Lishui Open China 2019
Riga Open Latvia 2019
Lishui Open China 2017
Championship of Russia 2017
Riga Open Latvia 2017
Championship of Russia 2016
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2016
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2016
Brunssum Open Limburg 2015
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Minsk Belarus 2015
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Groep A
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
Hepie Koelstra Open D.C.T. Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A
Championship of Russia 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep B
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
Championship of Russia 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013
Championship of Russia 2013
Minsk Buitenland 2013
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2013
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013
Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013
Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013
European Championship Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Minsk Buitenland 2012
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012
Tallinn Buitenland 2012
Championship of Russia 2012
Minsk Buitenland 2011
Tavira Open Portugal 2011, Kampioenscompetitie
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep A
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
Semifinal Championship of Russia 2011
Championship of Russia 2011
Spring Championship of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2011
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 2010
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale
Tavira Open Portugal 2010
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2010
Championship of Russia 2010
Brunssum Open Limburg 2009
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2009
Hiltex Zeeland Zeeland 2009, Groep B
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
WC Blitz Men Final Berlin Buitenland 2009
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009
Bashkortostan Open Russia 2009
Challenge Europe Berlin Buitenland 2009
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2009
Championship of Russia 2009
Brunssum Open Limburg 2008
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2008
Minsk Buitenland 2008
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2008
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
Championship of Russia 2008
Marinapark Volendam Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2008
Brunssum Open Limburg 2007
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2007
Hiltex Zeeland finals Zeeland 2007
Hiltex Zeeland Main groups Zeeland 2007, Groep B
Minsk Buitenland 2007
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2007
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2007
Championship of Russia 2007
Novkov Memorial Russia 2007
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
MInsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen
Zaporozhye Buitenland 2006
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2006
Championship of Russia 2006
Rapidchampionship of Russia 2006
Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2005
Championship of Russia 2005
Championship of Russia 2004
Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
Minsk Buitenland 2003
Championship of Russia 2003
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A
Minsk Buitenland 2002
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2002
Championship of Russia 2002
Bijlmer tournament Gandhi Amsterdam 2001, Groep A
Minsk Buitenland 2001
Teamchampionship of Russia 2001
Minsk Buitenland 2000
Worldchampionship Moscow Buitenland 2000
Championship of Russia 2000
Championship of Russia 1999
Silver Pine Forest Buitenland 1999
Championship of Russia 1998
Minsk Buitenland 1998
Championship of Russia 1997
Minsk Buitenland 1997, 1e klasse
Asian Championship Buitenland 1996
Championship of Russia 1996
Memorial Romuald Frey Poland 1996
Minsk Buitenland 1996
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep A
European Championship Lubliniec Buitenland 1995
Championship of Russia 1995
Military Championship of Russia 1995
Championship of Russia 1994
Minsk Buitenland 1994, Finale A
Championship of Belarus 1993
Minsk Wit-Rusland 1993
Easteuropean Zonaltournament Buitenland 1992
Championship of Belarus 1991
Championship of Belarus 1990
Youthchampionship of the USSR 1989
Championship of the First League USSR 1989
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Apeldoorn
Bashneft Ufa
CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen
Denk en Zet Culemborg
Melkom Tver
PSV Dammen Eindhoven
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Belarus