Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Evert van Grondelle
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
739
Virtual KNDB-rating:
737
D
488
results
in database.
152 - 117 (Perc. 38.5%)*
* 336 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
48
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
18142
Player's club and/or country:
ADC Amerongen-Driebergen
ADC-DAWO
Austerlitz
DAWO Woudenberg
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Blitzchampionship of Utrecht 2024, Groep C
Blitzchampionship of Utrecht 2023, 2e klasse
BDSV Open group B Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2019, 1e klasse B
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2019
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep C3
Draughts on Dyke DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse B
Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse D
BDSV Open Groep B BDSV Barneveld 2017
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse F
Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse A
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van de Utrecht 2017, 1e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse D
Semi-finals 17th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse B
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van de Utrecht 2016, 2e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse A
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 3 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015, Groep C
NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep C
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse A
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie C KNDB 2015
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep C3
Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class Utrecht 2015, 2e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse D
Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C
Blitzchampionship 1st class of Utrecht 2014
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse C
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel 2ekl Gelderland 2013
Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse F
Blitzchampionship of the Utrecht 2013, 1e klasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse E
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2012, Groep C
Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse C
Sneldamkampioenschap 1e/2e klasse van Utrecht 2012, 2e klasse
Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse C
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, 2e klasse
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, 2e klasse
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. C. KNDB 2011
Blitzchampionship of Wamel SC Gelderland 2011
Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse B
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep D
Blitzchampionship 1st/2nd class of Utrecht 2011, 2e klasse
Delfts Damfestival E-G DOS Delft 2010, Groep E
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, 2e klasse
Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep C
Blitzchampionship of Wamel TK Gelderland 2010
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2010
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
Provincial Championship 1st class Utrecht 2009
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 2007
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DDV Driebergen
DVSB Soest-Baarn