Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2024, Groep A3 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2024 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2024, Finale A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2024 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Rapide KNDB 2024, Groep A | |
Onderling Sneldamkampioenschap DamCombinatie Fryslan 2024 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2024, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2023, Ereklasse | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023/2024 | |
Damdag Steenwijk 36 2023, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2023 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale A | |
Metaldammen (finale) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A | |
Metaldammen (voorronde) Samen Sterk 2023 | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (finale) DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023, Finale A | |
Sytze Terpstra Blitztoernooi (voorronde) DamCombinatie Fryslan 2023, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2022, Groep B | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2022/2023 | |
Open kerstsneldamtoernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022/2023 | |
Bastille Open Damtoernooi PDC Putten 2022 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2022, Groep A | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/ Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2021/2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DamCombinatie Fryslan 2020/2021 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2020, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2020 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2020, Ereklasse | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2019, Groep A | |
NK Rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2019/2020 | |
Onderlinge Competitie L DamCombinatie Fryslan 2019/2020 | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2019/2020, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2019, Groep A | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2019, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2019 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2019, Ereklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2019 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2018, Groep A | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Groep A | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2018, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2018/2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie L DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018/2019 | |
Barrage Provinciaal Kampioenschap van Friesland 2018 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2018 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2018, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2018 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2018, Ereklasse | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2018 | |
Sytze Terpstra Slotsneldamtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2018, Ereklasse | |
Kerstsneldamavond open DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2017 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2017, Groep B | |
Tjalling Goedemoed Memorial DamCombinatie Fryslan 2017, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2017/2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie L DamCombinatie Fryslan 2017/2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie O DamCombinatie Fryslan 2017/2018 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2017, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2016, Groep A | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2016/2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2016/2017 | |
Geleen 64-100-144 CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2016, Groep A | |
Riga Open Letland 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Huizum 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2015/2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2015/2016 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2015, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2015, Groep A | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2015, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2015, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2015 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2015, Ereklasse | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitztoernooi Excelsior 2014, Groep A | |
Geleen Open Limburg 2014 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2014, Groep B | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A | |
Rapidtoernooi DamCombinatie Fryslan 2014, Groep A | |
Rock & Roll Toernooi Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2014, Groep A | |
Zomertoernooi Friesland 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2014/2015 | |
Barrages Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2014 | |
EK Rapid Praag Buitenland 2014 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2014, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2014 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2014, Ereklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Bovec Open Slovenie 2013 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
EK Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2013 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap + Zomercompetitie Friesland Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Rapidtoernooi Wânswert Wanswerd 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2013/2014 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2013/2014 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2013 | |
EK Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013 | |
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale B | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2013, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep A | |
Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013 | |
Limburg Blitz CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2013 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2013, Groep A | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2013, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2013 | |
Rapid Toernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2013, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2012, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2012 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2012 | |
Sneldammen SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Wereldrecordpoging Kloksimultaan Damkring Emmeloord 2012 | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2012/2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2012/2013 | |
Beiler damtoernooi Drenthe 2012, Groep A | |
Blipid Damtoernooi Surhuisterveen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2012, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2012, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Huizum 2012 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Twaalf Uren van Brussel Belgie 2012, Algemeen | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2011, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2011, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2011/2012 | |
Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2011/2012, Groep A4 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2011, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2011, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep C | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2010, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2010 | |
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2010 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2010/2011 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2010, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2010, Groep A | |
OmnyAcc Toernooi Oerterp 2010, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Damnacht HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep C | |
Damnacht Voorronde HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2009, Groep B | |
Open Gorredijk 2009, Groep A | |
Open Limburgs Kampioenschap Rapid Limburg 2009 | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2009 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2009/2010 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2009 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2009, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep C | |
Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep A | |
Varna Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2008/2009 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 2008, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2008 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2008, Groep A | |
Bovec Open Slovenie 2007 | |
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2007/2008 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Oldehove 2007/2008 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2007/2008 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2007, Groep A | |
Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2007 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2006 | |
Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2006/2007 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 2005 | |
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2005 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Huizum 2005/2006 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Huizum 2005/2006 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2005 | |
HF Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2005 | |
Ktardammen Leeuwarden Friesland 2005 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2004 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2004 | |
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Barrage FK 3e plaats Friesland 2003 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Open Zeeland 2003 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2003 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 2003 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
SNS Zeeland Open Zeeland 2002 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2002 | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 2002 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2001 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 2001 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2001, Hoofdklasse B | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 2001, Groep C | |
Grutte Pier Toernooi Kimswerd Friesland 2000 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2000 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2000 | |
Nieuwjaarssneldamgala Huizum 2000 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 1999 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1998, Finale C | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1998, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Friesland 1998, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 1998 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 1997, Finale C | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1997, Groep A | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1996, Groep D | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1995, Groep B | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap Friesland 1995, Groep A | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1994, Groep D | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Friesland 1994 | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1991, Groep D | |
Eindeseizoenstoernooi Huizum 1989, Groep F | |