Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2024, Halve Finale A | |
Paassneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2024 | |
Easter tournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2024 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2023 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Blitztournament DC Scheveningen 2023 | |
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
Championschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022 | |
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2022, Ereklasse | |
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2022 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2022 | |
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2022 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2021 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021 | |
Open Air Blitztournament THO The Hague Zuid-Holland 2021, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2020 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Damevenement Delft/Wateringen zondag Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep A | |
Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2018, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
EC Blitz Cannes Buitenland 2017 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A3 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2016, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2016 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep B | |
Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014 | |
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2014 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A2 | |
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A3 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, 1e klasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2013 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open rapid championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Paas Sneldamtoernooi Rotterdam Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012 | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Mutual Competition DOS Delft 2011/2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Algemeen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A | |
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2011 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open Limburg 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep B | |
Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010 | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2010 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep B | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010 | |
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2005 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2005, Algemeen | |
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep B | |
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2003, Algemeen | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2002, Finale | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2002, Groep B | |
Eastertournament Noord-Holland 2002, Algemeen | |
Bijlmer Open Gandhi Amsterdam 2001 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2001 | |
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2001, Hoofdklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2001, Algemeen | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 2000 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1999 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1998 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Studenten | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1996, Studenten | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1996 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1995 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Algemeen | |
Brunssum Open KNDB 1994 | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1994, Ereklasse | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1993, Studenten | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1992 | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1992, Ereklasse | |
Rapid competition District Kennemerland Noord-Holland 1991, Hoofdklasse | |
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1991, Ereklasse | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990 | |
Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1990, Ereklasse | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1989, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1988 | |
District NHNKWF Championship Noord-Holland 1988, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1988, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1987 | |
District NHNKWF Championship Noord-Holland 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1987, Hoofdklasse | |
District NHNKWF Championship Noord-Holland 1986, 1e klasse | |
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1986, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid competition District NHNKWF Noord-Holland 1985, 1e klasse | |