Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Auke Zijlstra
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1152
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1171
D
924
results
in database.
558 - 605 (Perc. 54.2%)*
* 366 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
302
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
21294
01-04-2024:
2039
(932)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Ons Genoegen Utrecht
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023, Groep C
Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2023
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022, Groep D
Provinciaal Championship Utrecht 2022
Blitzchampionship of Utrecht 2022, Hoofdklasse
Damdenktournament 1 Stichting Hersenfitness 2021/2022
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2020
Grandmaster Tournament Franeker Frysk Spul 2020, Finale B
BDSV Open group A Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2019, Groep B
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2019, Hoofdklasse B
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2019
Grandmastertournament Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale B
Blitzchampionship Premier Class Utrecht 2019
WC FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2018, Groep B
Dutch Open Frisian Draughts Frysk Spul 2018
Open EC Frisian Draughts Amsterdam Frysk Spul 2017
Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse van de Utrecht 2017
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016
Qualifier FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016
Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse van de Utrecht 2016
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2015, Groep B
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse C
Frisian Open Frysk Spul 2015
Grandmasters Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015, Finale A
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2014, Groep B
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
Clubcompetition Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014/2015
Amersfoort Frisian Draughts Damclub De Rûge Wolf uit Lollum/Waaksens 2014
Grandmaster Tournament Franeker Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A
Provincial Championship Premier League Utrecht 2014
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2013
Blitzchampionship of the Utrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep B
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2012
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep B
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2011
Blitzchampionship Premier League / 1st Class of Utrecht 2011, Hoofdklasse
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep B
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2010
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2009
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep C
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2008
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 2007
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2006
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2005, Groep A
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1999, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Utrecht 1998
Provincial Championship Groningen 1991, Finale
Played at club(s) and/or country:
De Rûge Wolf
Het Noorden