Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Zomerrapid 020 2024 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2024 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2023/2024 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2022/2023 | |
Zomerrrapid 020 2021 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2020/2021 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020, Finale B | |
Bakkerij Siesling-Tresoar-Partij Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Open Herfsttoernooi Hijken DTC 2019 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 VAD Noord-Holland 2019/2020 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019, Finale B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2019 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Expositie Damtoernooi - Grootmeesters Dampromotie 2018 | |
WK Fries Dammen Leeuwarden Frysk Spul 2018, Algemeen | |
Zomerrapid 020 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2018/2019 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2018, Algemeen | |
Open EK Fries Dammen Amsterdam Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2017 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2017, Finale A | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Misker massasimultaan Hijken DTC 2016, Finale | |
Zomerrapid 020 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2016/2017 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Kwalificatie FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep B | |
Feike Boomstra Toernooi Computers 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2015/2016 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2015, Algemeen | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2014 | |
Matchcompetitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie 020 2014/2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie De Rûge Wolf 2014/2015 | |
Amersfoort Fries Dammen De Rûge Wolf 2014 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Frjentsjer Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
Zomerrapid 020 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Zomercompetitie 020 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2009 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2008/2009 | |
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep A | |
Marinapark Volendam Invitatie Toernooi WDC 2008 | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2007/2008 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2007 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
DuWo Kennisstad Mini-NK DOS Delft 2006 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2006 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2006 | |
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2005 | |
Axioma Open NK KNDB 2004, Groep A | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2004, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2004, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2004 | |
Axioma Orap Open West-Holland 2003 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2003, Groep A | |
SNS Zeeland barrage finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2003 | |
SNS Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2003, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep D | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2002, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2002 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2002 | |
Orap Open NK KNDB 2001 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Barrage 2 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Barrage | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2000 | |
Orap Open West-Holland 2000 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2000 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2000 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1999, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1999, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1999 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1999 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1998, Groep A | |
Hiltex Doordam Promo KNDB 1998 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1998, Algemeen | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1998, Finale A | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1997, Groep A | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Finale | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1997 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1997, Finale A | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1996, Algemeen | |
NK Doordammen Groningen 1996 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1995 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse | |
Jordaan Open Noord-Holland 1994 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1994, Barrage | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1994, Algemeen | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1994, Groep A1 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1994 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1993, Groep C | |
Maars-toernooi Gelderland 1993 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1993 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1992 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1991 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1991 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1991 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1991 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1990, Groep A | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1990 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1990 | |
Moskou Buitenland 1990 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1990 | |
Andreiko Memorial Riga Buitenland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1989, Groep D | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1989 | |
Rabenhaupttoernooi Groningen 1989 | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1988 | |
Rabenhaupttoernooi Groningen 1988 | |
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 1987 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1987, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1987 | |
Rabenhaupttoernooi Groningen 1987 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1986, Groep B | |
Paastoernooi Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1986 | |
Rabenhaupttoernooi Groningen 1986 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1986, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1985, Groep A | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1985, Groep C | |
Tallinn Buitenland 1985 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1984, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap Dakar Buitenland 1984 | |
Zonetoernooi Savona Buitenland 1984 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1982 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1981, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1981 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1980, Algemeen | |
Wereldkampioenschap Bamako Buitenland 1980 | |
Westeuropees Zonetoernooi Arta Terme Buitenland 1980 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1979, Groep B | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1979 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1979 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1978 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1978, Groep A1 | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1977, Finale | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1977 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1977 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1976, Groep B | |
Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1976 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 1976 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1976, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1976 | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1975, Finale | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1975, Hoofdklasse | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1975, Groep A | |
Heijtings damtoernooi DV VBI Huissen 1974, Jeugdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1974 | |
WK Juniors Amsterdam KNDB 1974 | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1973, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1973, Barrage | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1973, Junioren | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK Junioren KNDB 1973 | |
WK Juniors Amsterdam KNDB 1973 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1972, Finale | |
KSH-toernooi Groningen 1971, Jeugdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1971 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1971, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1970 | |
Brinta-toernooi Groningen 1969, Jeugdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 1969 | |