Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Guido van den Berg
1987
results
in database.
1189 - 1259 (Perc. 52.9%)*
* 798 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
561
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11129
01-07-2024:
2075
(610)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Damcombinatie Zaanstreek
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Cup competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024/2025
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2024, Hoofdklasse
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023
Championschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023, 1e klasse
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
Jubileetournament MDV Monster 2022, Groep A
Kerst Sneldamtoernooi DC Scheveningen 2022
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2022
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep A
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022
Onderlinge competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2021
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2021
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Open Autumn tournament Hijken DTC 2020
WSDV - VST/HDC online KNDB 2020
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, 1e klasse
Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
2nd online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Online clubavond 20200605 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Online clubavond Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Online clubavond 20200619 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Online clubavond 20200626 Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse
Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A
Easter Draughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
House Warming Tournament Damclub Den Haag 2018, Groep A
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2018
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018
Championschip of Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse
Bekertoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2017, Ereklasse
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2017, Algemeen
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A
Blitzchampionschip of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, Hoofdklasse
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2016, Algemeen
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2016, Groep A
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2015
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse
Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar DC Scheveningen 2015
Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
Clubcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015, Hoofdklasse
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2015, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep A
End of Year Tournament Damclub Oosterend Texel 2014, Algemeen
Cupcompetition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
Internal Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2014, Ereklasse
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep A
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2014
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
Golden Prague Buitenland 2014
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2014, Hoofdklasse
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A
Victorie Plaza Tournament Alkmaar Noord-Holland 2014, Ereklasse
International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
Onderlinge bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2013, Groep B
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A
Rock & Roll Tournament Tilburg Noord-Brabant 2013, Groep A
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep B
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013, 1e klasse
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2013, Groep A
Clubkampioenschap Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
Kersttoernooi DOS Delft 2012
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2012, Groep A
PC Best Cup Swinoujscie Poland 2012
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2012, Hoofdklasse
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Groep A
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2011, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse
Kampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2011, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Groep A
Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Eindejaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, 1e klasse
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010, 1e klasse
Van Stigt Thans Cup Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008/2009
Generale repetitie blindsimultaan Erno Prosman DOS Delft 2008
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Championship Correspondence Nederlandse Correspondentie Club 2006
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2006, Hoofdklasse
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep B
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005
Thailand Open Jomtien Buitenland 2005
Provincial Championship West-Holland 2004
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2003
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2002, Ereklasse
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Salou Open Buitenland 2001
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1999, Barrage
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1999, Hoofdklasse
Districtchampionship Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1998, Hoofdklasse
Districtskampioenschap Zaanstreek/Waterland Noord-Holland 1997, Hoofdklasse
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1997, Hoofdklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1997, Studenten
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1997, Hoofdklasse
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1996, Hoofdklasse
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1995, Ereklasse
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 1995, Studenten
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 1994, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Youth Championship Noord-Holland 1991, Junioren
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Assendelft
CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen
Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Krommenie