Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Rob Clerc
2216
results
in database.
1912 - 2551 (Perc. 66.7%)*
* 304 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
1812
applets
in database.
10
applets
in Various.
4
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10004
01-07-2024:
2364
(12)
List:
a
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
Van Stigt Thans Schiedam
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Sneldamkampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2023
Oudjaarstoernooi Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2022
Raisinbundraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017
Simultaan Rob Clerc Zuid-Holland 2016
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2013
International Bacoli Open Italy 2013
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2013
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2010
Club Competition Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009/2010
Championship of Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2009, Hoofdklasse
Bekercompetitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2008, Hoofdklasse
DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep A
Cannes Open Buitenland 2007
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2007, Hoofdklasse
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep A
DuWo Knowledgecity Open Tournament DOS Delft 2006, Groep A
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep A
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2006, Hoofdklasse
Worldchampionship KNDB 2005, Groep C
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005
Dutch Championship KNDB 2005
WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid
WC Blindfolddraughts Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind
Dutch Championship KNDB 2004
DuWo Grandmasters DOS Delft 2003
European Zonaltournament Buitenland 2003
Dutch Championship KNDB 2003
Worldchampionschip KNDB 2003
Barrage Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A
Challenge Mondial Yakutsk Buitenland 2002, Finale
European Championship KNDB 2002
Dutch Championship KNDB 2002
DuWo Knowledgecity DOS Delft 2002
Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Worldchampionship Moscow Buitenland 2000
WC Blitz Tel Aviv Buitenland 2000, Voorronde A
Barrage NK Algemeen KNDB 2000
Dutch Championship KNDB 2000
European Championship KNDB 1999
Dutch Championship KNDB 1999
WK Rapid KNDB 1999
Barrages Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Hiltex Doordam Promo KNDB 1998
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998
Dutch Championship KNDB 1998, Algemeen
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Finale
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1997
Memorial Kulikauskas Lithuania 1997, Ereklasse
Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
Barrage 1 Worldchampionship KNDB 1996
Barrage 2 Worldchampionship KNDB 1996
Dutch Championship KNDB 1996, Algemeen
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale
Worldchampionship Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep D
Quarterfinal Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 1995
Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Barrage
Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Algemeen
Worldchampionship KNDB 1994
West-European Zonetournament Heerenveen KNDB 1994
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
Barrage Wch (place 2) Surhuisterveen KNDB 1993
Dutch Championship KNDB 1993
European Championship Parthenay Buitenland 1992
Dutch Championship KNDB 1992
Simultaneous Damclub Oosterend Texel 1992
Worldchampionship Toulon Buitenland 1992
Juno Carlton tournament KNDB 1991
Dutch Championship KNDB 1991
Abcoude Utrecht 1990
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1990
Dutch Championship KNDB 1990
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1990, Hoofdklasse
Worldchampionship KNDB 1990
Hierden Gelderland 1989
Dutch Championship KNDB 1989
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1989, Hoofdklasse
RDG Jubileetournament Zuid-Holland 1989
Dutch Championship KNDB 1988
Texaco match Clerc - Van der Zee KNDB 1988
Worldchampionship Paramaribo Buitenland 1988
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
European Championship Moskou Buitenland 1987
MNP tournament Utrecht 1987, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 1987
MNP tournament Utrecht 1986
Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Algemeen
Simultaneous Texel Damclub Oosterend Texel 1986
Worldchampionship Groningen KNDB 1986
Dutch Championship KNDB 1985
Volmac KNDB 1985
WC-match Clerc - Gantvarg KNDB 1985
Golden Prague Buitenland 1984
Dutch Championship KNDB 1984
Worldchampionship Dakar Buitenland 1984
Dutch Championship KNDB 1983
Simultaneous Texel Damclub Oosterend 1983
Volmac-trophy KNDB 1983
Golden Prague Buitenland 1982
Dutch Championship KNDB 1982
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1982
Worldchampionship Sao Paolo Buitenland 1982
Westeuropean Zonaltournament Bordeaux Buitenland 1982
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1981
Dutch Championship KNDB 1981
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Groep A
Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Barrage 2
Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Barrage
Dutch Championship KNDB 1980, Algemeen
Worldchampionship Bamako Buitenland 1980
Westeuropean Zonaltournament Arta Terme Buitenland 1980
Match Clerc-Mistchanski Buitenland 1979
Dutch Championship KNDB 1979
Dutch Open Championship KNDB 1979
Match Wiersma - Clerc Noord-Holland 1978
Volmac quadrathlon Noord-Holland 1978
Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Finale
Worldchampionship Arco Buitenland 1978, Groep B
European Championship Brussels Buitenland 1977
KSH-tournament Groningen 1977, Finale
Dutch Championship KNDB 1977
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1977
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1976
IT Antwerp Belgium 1976, Groep A1
Dutch Championship KNDB 1976
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1976
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1976, Groep A
Worldchampionship KNDB 1976
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1975, Groep B
IT Antwerp Belgium 1975, Groep A
KSH-tournament Groningen 1975, Finale
Dutch Championship KNDB 1975
NK Sneldammen KNDB 1975, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1975
Heijtings tournament DV VBI Huissen 1974, Jeugdklasse
Championship of Amsterdam 1974, Hoofdklasse
Lille Buitenland 1974
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1974
Provincial Championship Noord-Holland 1974
Sugartournament Noord-Holland 1974, Finale
Championship of Amsterdam 1973, Hoofdklasse
Clocksimultane Ton Sijbrands VAD Amsterdam 1973
KSH-tournament Groningen 1973, Jeugdklasse
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1973, Barrage
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 1973, Junioren
Worldchampionship Juniors Amsterdam KNDB 1973
Championship of Amsterdam 1972, 1e klasse
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Amsterdam 80
DV VBI Huissen
IJmuiden
KDA - HSD Amsterdam
Micone
Netherlands
Noord-Holland
RDG-DIO Den Haag
Twentes Eerste
VAD Amsterdam