Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Curacao Open Challenge Buitenland 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep B | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italie 2013 | |
Rapid WK Veteranen Riga Buitenland 2013, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Finale C | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Groep B | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Play Offs Buitenland 2008 | |
Confederation Cup Pavlovsk Blitzpartijen Buitenland 2008 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2007 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
DuWo Kennisstad Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2006, Groep A | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2005 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2005 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2005 | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Rapid | |
WK Blinddammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2005, Blind | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2003 | |
DuWo Hoofdgroep DOS Delft 2003 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2003 | |
Barrage Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002 | |
Challenge Mondial Jakoetsk Buitenland 2002, Voorronde A | |
Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2002 | |
DuWo Kennisstad DOS Delft 2002 | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2001 | |
Duwo Kennisstad Toernooi DOS Delft 2001 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2001 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2000 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2000 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2000 | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 2000 | |
Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 1999 | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 1999 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 1999 | |
WK Rapid KNDB 1999 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 1998, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 1998 | |
Masters Leeuwarden Friesland 1998 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 1998 | |
Berlijn Open Duitsland 1997 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Masters Vierkamp Leeuwarden Friesland 1997 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997 | |
Olympiade Londen Buitenland 1997 | |
Open Polen 1997 | |
Willem Jurg Memorial Noord-Holland 1997 | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Buitenland 1996 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1996 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Abidjan Buitenland 1996, Groep A | |
Barrages Kwartfinale Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Barrage | |
Darlowko Buitenland 1995, Algemeen | |
Halve Finale Grandmasters Minsk/Friesland Buitenland 1995, Halve Finale B | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 1995 | |
Kwartfinale Grandmasters Vlieland KNDB 1995, Groep B | |
Azen Bielsko-Biala Buitenland 1994 | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 1994 | |
Oosteuropees Zonetoernooi Buitenland 1994 | |
Sandomierz Buitenland 1994, Groep A | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1994 | |
WK Blitz (officieus) KNDB 1994 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1993, Groep A | |
Bielsko Buitenland 1993 | |
Brunssum Limburg 1993 | |
Hisard Memorial Buitenland 1993 | |
Kampioenschap van Wit-Rusland 1993 | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Litouwen 1993 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1993 | |
Amber Palanga Buitenland 1992 | |
Brunssum Limburg 1992 | |
Koperen Tuin Toernooi Friesland 1992 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1992 | |
Oosteuropees Zonetoernooi Buitenland 1992 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Toulon Buitenland 1992 | |
Baba Sy Memorial Buitenland 1991 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1991 | |
Javaanse Jongens Groningen 1991 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1991 | |
Maars-toernooi Gelderland 1991 | |
Match Gantvarg - Wiersma Minsk Buitenland 1991 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1991 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 1990 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1990 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1990 | |
Andreiko Memorial Riga Buitenland 1989 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 1989 | |
Goodwill Games USA Buitenland 1989 | |
Hierden Gelderland 1989 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1989 | |
Kiev Buitenland 1989, Algemeen | |
Match Sijbrands - Gantwarg KNDB 1989 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1988 | |
Kolodiev Memorial Kiev Buitenland 1988 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1988 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1988 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Paramaribo Buitenland 1988 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1987 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1987 | |
Parijs Open Buitenland 1987 | |
WK-match Dibman - Gantwarg Irkoetsk Buitenland 1987 | |
Kloksimultaan Anatoli Gantvarg Twentes Eerste 1986 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1986 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1986 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1985 | |
Tallinn Buitenland 1985 | |
Volmac zeskamp KNDB 1985 | |
WK-match Clerc - Gantvarg KNDB 1985 | |
Bakoe Buitenland 1984 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1984 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Dakar Buitenland 1984 | |
Coupe USSR 1983 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1983 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1983 | |
Volmac-trofee KNDB 1983 | |
Coupe USSR 1982 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1982 | |
Kislowodsk Buitenland 1982 | |
Coupe USSR 1981 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1981 | |
WK-match Gantwarg - Wiersma KNDB 1981 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1980 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Bamako Buitenland 1980 | |
Herkamp WK Gantwarg - Wiersma Arco Buitenland 1979 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1979 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Nederland KNDB 1979 | |
WK-match Wiersma - Gantwarg KNDB 1979 | |
Coupe USSR 1978 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1978, Finale | |
Volmac Vierkamp Noord-Holland 1978 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Arco Buitenland 1978, Finale | |
Wereldkampioenschap Arco Buitenland 1978, Groep B | |
Coupe USSR 1977 | |
Kampioenschap van Letland 1977 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1977 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1976 | |
Militair Ploegenkampioenschap van de USSR 1976 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1976 | |
WK Kwalificatie USSR 1976 | |
Coupe USSR 1975 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1975, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1975, Barrage | |
Challenge Mondial Tblisi Buitenland 1974 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Arco Buitenland 1974 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1974, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1973 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1973, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1972 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 1972 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Soechoemi Buitenland 1971 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1971 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1971, Finale | |
Challenge Mondial Monaco Buitenland 1970 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1970 | |
Samarkand Buitenland 1970 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1970, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1969 | |
Suikertoernooi Noord-Holland 1969, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1968, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1968, Barrage | |
Koetaisi Buitenland 1968 | |
Turkstra-toernooi Friesland 1968, Finale | |
Batoemi Buitenland 1967 | |
Brinta-toernooi Groningen 1967, Groep B | |
Halve Finale Kampioenschap van de USSR 1967 | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1967, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1967, Barrage | |
Kampioenschap van de USSR 1966 | |