Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Jeremy Pauwels
925
results
in database.
592 - 651 (Perc. 55%)*
* 333 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
284
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
12654
01-07-2024:
1925
(1364)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
De Hofstad Dammers
Den Haag
Hofstad
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2024/2025, Groep C
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2024, Promotieklasse
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep C
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024
Clubcompetition Damclub Hofstad 2023/2024, Groep C
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2023, Voorronde A
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2023, 2e klasse
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2022/2023, Groep B
Easter egg tournament Damclub Den Haag 2022, Groep B
THOpenluchttoernooi Den Haag Zuid-Holland 2022, Groep B
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022, Groep B
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2021/2022
Toernooibase Lidraughts WinterCup Buitenland 2021/2022
Toernooibase Lidraughts Eighties Cup Buitenland 2021, 2e klasse
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2020/2021, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep C
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2019/2020
Clubcompetition Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep C
Harry de Hardt Cup Damclub Den Haag 2018/2019
IJmuiden Blitz Draughts Tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2017, Hoofdklasse
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep B
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep B
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2017/2018
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, 1e klasse
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep C
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep B
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep B
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep B
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep B
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2016/2017
Paaseieren sneldamtoernooi MDV Monster 2016
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2016, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep B
Club Competition De Hofstad Dammers 2015/2016
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2015/2016
Onderlinge Competitie MDV Monster 2015/2016, Groep A
Rien van Setten cup De Hofstad Dammers 2015/2016
Open The Hague - Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 2015, 1e klasse
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2015, Groep B
Outdoor Tournament Group C&D Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep C
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep B
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2014/2015
Club Competititon De Hofstad Dammers 2014/2015, Groep B
Club Competititon De Hofstad Dammers 2014/2015, Groep A
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C3
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, 1e klasse
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep C
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2014, 1e klasse
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2014, Groep B
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep C
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep C3
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep B
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2013/2014
Piet Scheeres Competition De Hofstad Dammers 2013/2014, Groep B
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep C2
Open rapid championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep C
Paaseitoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2013, Groep B
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep C
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep C3
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, 2e klasse
Bram Limburg Bokaal Damclub Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep B
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep B
Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2011/2012, Groep B
Onderlinge Competitie DC Scheveningen 2010/2011, Groep B
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2010/2011, Groep C
Kampioenschap van Damclub Den Haag 2010, 1e klasse
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep C
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2009/2010, Groep B
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Groep C
Championship of Damclub Den Haag 2009, 2e klasse
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep C
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep C
Bram Limburg Trophy Damclub Den Haag 2008/2009, Groep C
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2008/2009, Groep C
DNC Open West-Holland 2007, Groep E
Piet Lok Competitie De Hofstad Dammers 2007/2008, Groep C
Delfland DOS Delft 2007, Promotieklasse
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2007
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep E
DuWo Knowledgecity Open Tournament DOS Delft 2006, Groep G
Delfland DOS Delft 2006, 1e klasse
Experi Dammen vd Toekomst DOS Delft 2006
Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2006, 2e klasse
Onderlinge Competitie DOS Delft 2006
Zomerrapid DOS Delft 2006
Axioma Open West-Holland 2005, Groep E
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2005/2006, Groep C
Axioma Open KNDB 2004, Groep E
DuWo Open Toernooi DOS Delft 2004
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DOS Delft
MDV Monster
Scheveningen