Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Damweek DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2024, Groep C | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Beneluxvet Friesland 2024, Groep C | |
BaarnOpen Stichting Hersenfitness 2024 | |
Damdag Steenwijk 36 2024, Groep B | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2024 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2024 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2024, Groep G | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Rapide KNDB 2024, Groep D | |
Paasei-damtoernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2024 | |
Rob Hendriks Pinkstertoernooi Steenwijk 36 2024 | |
Sluziger Damavond DSS Zwartsluis 2024, 1e klasse B | |
Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Gongdammen DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2023, 3e klasse | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Kerstdagen Steenwijk 36 2023 | |
Sneldammen DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2023 | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Beneluxvetbv Friesland 2023, Groep C | |
Zomerdamweek DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2023, Groep C | |
Onderlinge Competitie Steenwijk 36 2023/2024 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2023/2024, Groep B | |
Damdag Steenwijk 36 2023, Groep B | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2023 | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2023 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2023, Finale C | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Groep H | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Rapide KNDB 2023, Groep E | |
Rob Hendriks Pinkstertoernooi Steenwijk 36 2023 | |
DamDenkToernooi editie 2 Gaastmeer Stichting Hersenfitness 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
World Cup*** Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Beneluxvetbv Friesland 2022, Groep C | |
Zomerdamweek DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022, Groep C | |
Damavondtoernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2022/2023, Groep C | |
Onderlinge Competitie Steenwijk 36 2022/2023 | |
Onderlinge Competitie DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022/2023, Groep B | |
Open kerstsneldamtoernooi DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022/2023 | |
Paasgongdammen DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022/2023 | |
BaarnOpen DBS Baarn Soest 2022 | |
Damdag Steenwijk 36 2022, Groep B | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2022 | |
Fries Kampioenschap Rapiddammen/ Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2022, Finale C | |
Rob Hendriks Pinkstertoernooi Steenwijk 36 2022 | |
Sluziger Damavond DSS Zwartsluis 2022, Hoofdklasse B | |
Damweek Hijken Hijken DTC 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2021, Groep C | |
Onderlinge Competitie DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2021/2022, Hoofdklasse B | |
Onderlinge Competitie Steenwijk 36 2021/2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Kleintje Zomerdammen Friesland 2020, Groep C | |
Onderlinge Competitie DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2020, Hoofdklasse B | |
Pinkstertoernooi Tuk Overijssel 2020/2021 | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2020 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2020, Groep C | |
Beneluxvet zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2019, Groep C | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2019 | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2019 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2019, Groep D | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Steenwijker damdag Overijssel 2019 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse C | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2018 | |
Voorrondes 19e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse A | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2018, Groep B | |
FK 50-65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2018 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2018, Groep C | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2018, Groep D | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2017 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2017 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse C | |
Kerstsneldamavond open DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2017 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2017 | |
Voorrondes 18e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse A | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Zomerdamtoernooi Friesland 2017, Groep C | |
FK 50 -65 plus DCH Heerenveen - Mildam 2017 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep C | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2017, Groep C | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Steenwieker damdag Steenwijk 36 2017, Groep C | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2016 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse C | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Sneldammen 5e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
Voorrondes 17e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse F | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2016, 2e klasse | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2016, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 50+ Friesland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2015 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse E | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2015 | |
Voorrondes 16e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse F | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2015, 2e klasse | |
Damdag Steenwijk 36 2015/2016, Groep C | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2015, Groep B | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2015, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 50+ Friesland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep D | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2014 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2014 | |
Voorrondes 15e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C | |
Zomertoernooi Friesland 2014, 2e klasse | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2014, Groep C | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2014, Groep C | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2014, Groep C | |
Provinciaal kampioenschap 50+ Friesland 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2013 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2013 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse C | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2013 | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep B Lent 2013 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap + Zomercompetitie Friesland Friesland 2013, Groep C | |
Rapidtoernooi Wânswert Wanswerd 2013 | |
Voorrondes 14e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse E | |
Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2013/2014, 1e klasse A | |
FK Sneldammen Friesland 2013, Groep C | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013 | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2013, Groep B | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2013, Groep C | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2013, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2013 | |
Simultaan Paul Oudshoorn Steenwijk Friesland 2013 | |
Boboli toernooi Utrecht 2012 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2012 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse D | |
Incasso Divisie Open Rapid Drenthe 2012, Finale E | |
Incasso Divisie Rapid Open Voorronden Drenthe 2012 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2012 | |
Voorrondes 13e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse D | |
Zomercompetitie Friesland 2012, Groep B | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2012, Groep B | |
Omnyacc Toernooi Oerterp 2012, Groep C | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2012, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2011 | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 2011 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse F | |
Incasso Divisie Damnacht Hoogeveen Drenthe 2011, Groep D | |
Incasso Divisie Damnacht Hoogeveen voorrondes Drenthe 2011 | |
Open Gorredijk 2011, Groep B | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2011, Groep B | |
Rapidtoernooi Wanswerd 2011 | |
Voorrondes 12e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse D | |
Tamek-toernooi DSS Zwartsluis 2011/2012, Groep A1 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2011, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Brunssum Open NK Limburg 2010 | |
Open Gorredijk 2010, Groep B | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2010, Groep B | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2010 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2010, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 65+ Friesland 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2009 | |
Open Gorredijk 2009, Groep B | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2009, Groep C | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2009 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2009, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 65+ Friesland 2009, Voorronde A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 65+ Friesland 2009, Groep C | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2008 | |
Open Gorredijk 2008, Groep B | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Lent 2008, Groep B | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2008 | |
Mangopower Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2008 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2008, Groep C | |
Provinciaal kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2008, Veteranen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2007 | |
Open Gorredijk 2007, Groep B | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2007 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2007 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
Open Gorredijk 2006, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap 55+ Friesland 2006 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Open Gorredijk 2005, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2005 | |
Open Gorredijk 2004, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2002 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2001 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 1999 | |
Open Gorredijk 1998, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 1998 | |