Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Heritage Open Groep A Zenderstad 2024 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2024 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2024 | |
EK Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EK Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2024, Mannen | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2024, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EK Rapid Damweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Blitz KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2023 | |
WK Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Letland 2023 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2023 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2023, Mannen | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap KNDB 2023, Hoofdklasse | |
Playoffs WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023 | |
WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023, Voorronde A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2022 | |
EK Blitz Damweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022 | |
Noord-Nederlands Kampioenschap Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2022 | |
WK Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2022/2023 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2022, Mannen | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2022 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2021 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep A | |
WK Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
WK Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Fitter Brein Round-robin Lidraughts toernooi Drenthe 2021, Groep A | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2020 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2020, Finale B | |
MTB Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2019 | |
WK Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2019/2020 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2019, Mannen | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2019 | |
Bunscote Open VPDB 2018 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Moskou Buitenland 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2018 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2018 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2018/2019 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2018 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2018 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2018, Finale | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2017 | |
RotterDamsOpen 2017 | |
Voorronde A Wereldkampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Zomercompetitie Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2017/2018 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2017, Finale A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2017 | |
Riga Open Letland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2017 | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2016 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Nijmegen Open Lent 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2016/2017 | |
Barrage Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2016 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2016, Finale A | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2016 | |
Riga Open Letland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
WK FRYSK! Frysk Spul 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep C | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2015 | |
Feike Boomstra Toernooi Computers 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 BDSV Barneveld 2015 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2015 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2015/2016 | |
Barrage Grutmastertoernoai Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
EK Blitz Voorronden Cannes Buitenland 2015 | |
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2015 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2015, Finale A | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep C | |
Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Geleen Open Limburg 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2014 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2014 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
Onafhankelijkheidstoernooi Gniezno Polen 2014 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2014 | |
Polska Gra Open Polen 2014 | |
Sneldammen 3e Boboli toernooi VPDB 2014, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2014/2015 | |
EK Rapid Praag Buitenland 2014 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2014 | |
Grutmastertoernoai Frjentsjer Frysk Spul 2014, Finale A | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2014 | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Open NK KNDB 2013 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2013 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2013 | |
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2013/2014 | |
B-finale Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2013 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Wereldkampioenschap Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D | |
Europees Kampioenschap Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2012 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Drenthe 2012 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012 | |
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Mannen | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Finale D | |
SWMG Beijing Mannen Buitenland 2012, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2012 | |
WK Challenge Korbach Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG WK Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
EK Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2011 | |
Europees Kampioenschap Murzasichle Buitenland 2010 | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010, Groep A | |
International Open Rapid Tournament Hoogeveen Qualification Drenthe 2010 | |
International Open Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2010 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2010 | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2010, Finale | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2010 | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2010/2011 | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Mannen | |
EK Blitz Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Voorronde A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2010 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
EK Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Mannen | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2009 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2009, Groep A | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Tallinn Buitenland 2009 | |
Tavira Masters Portugal 2009 | |
Tavira Open Portugal 2009 | |
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009 | |
WK Blitz Mannen Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2009 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2008, Groep B | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Europees Kampioenschap Tallinn Buitenland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2008 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2008, Groep B | |
Minsk Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep A | |
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008 | |
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Summer Dubingiai Buitenland 2008 | |
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2008 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2008 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2007, Groep A | |
Minsk Buitenland 2007 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2007 | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2007 | |
Zonetoernooi Vilnius Buitenland 2007 | |
Bijlmer toernooi Gandhi 2006, Groep B | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep A | |
Europees Kampioenschap Bovec Buitenland 2006 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2006 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2006, Mannen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2006 | |
Barnsteen toernooi VPDB 2006 | |
Hiltex Zeeland finalewedstrijden Zeeland 2005 | |
Hiltex Zeeland Hoofdgroepen Zeeland 2005, Groep A | |
Minsk Buitenland 2005, Algemeen | |
Wereldkampioenschap KNDB 2005, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2005 | |
Zonetoernooi Gniezno Buitenland 2005 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2004, Algemeen | |
Open Kampioenschap van ADG Amersfoort 2004 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2004 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2003 | |
Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 2002 | |
Minsk Buitenland 2000 | |
PCBest Cup Szczecin Polen 2000 | |
Minsk Buitenland 1999 | |
Berlijn Open Duitsland 1998 | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Buitenland 1998 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
The Hague Open NK KNDB 1998 | |
WK Juniors Barrage Westerhaar KNDB 1998 | |
Challenge Mondial Stadskanaal KNDB 1997, Voorronde A | |
Memorial Kulikauskas Litouwen 1997, Ereklasse | |
WK Juniors Westerhaar KNDB 1997 | |
Jeugd Olympiade Kijkduin KNDB 1996 | |
Kampioenschap van Litouwen 1996, Algemeen | |
WK Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 1996 | |
WK Juniors Bamako Buitenland 1995 | |
Jeugd Olympiade Parthenay Buitenland 1994, Hoofdklasse | |
WK Cadets Minsk Buitenland 1993 | |
Open Litouwen 1992 | |