Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2024 | |
NK Rapid Hijken DTC 2024, Groep A | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2024 | |
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Clocksimultane Wouter Sipma Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023 | |
Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Championship Nothern Netherlands KNDB 2023, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2023/2024 | |
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023 | |
Finale NK Sneldammen KNDB 2023, Groep A1 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2023 | |
EC Blitz Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2022 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2022 | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2022/2023 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2022/2023 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A1 | |
Rapidtournament, 10th edition DamCombinatie Fryslân 2022, Groep A | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2021, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep C | |
Club competition Hijken DTC 2021/2022 | |
Barrage Dutch Championship KNDB 2021, Barrage 2 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2020 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Club competition Hijken DTC 2020 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Dutch Championship rapid KNDB 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2019/2020 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2019, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Dutch Championship blitz KNDB 2019, Groep A2 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2018 | |
Club Competition Hijken DTC 2018/2019 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2018, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2018 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2018 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2018, Groep A1 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2018 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017 | |
Qualification C Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2017/2018 | |
Latina Cup Italy 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A1 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Simultane Wouter Sipma Breskens Damclub Zeeuws-Vlaanderen 2017 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Ktar Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2016 | |
Misker mass simultaneous Hijken DTC 2016, Finale | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
Rapid Championship Nijmegen Open DC Lent 2016 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2016/2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2016, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016 | |
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2016 | |
Dutch Blitz KNDB 2016, Groep A1 | |
Roethof Open Suriname 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Simultaan Wouter Sipma bij RDC Rijnsburg 2016 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep B | |
Blitz match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015, Barrage 3 | |
Blitz match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015, Barrage 2 | |
Douala Blitz Cameroon 2015, Voorronde A | |
Douala Blitz Cameroon 2015, Finale | |
EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
Knock Out Open NK KNDB 2015 | |
Match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015 | |
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Mannen | |
Rapid match Georgiev - Sipma Gelderland 2015 | |
Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2015/2016 | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2015, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2015 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2015 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Groep A2 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep B | |
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2014 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
Boboli blitz Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2014, Groep A | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2014/2015 | |
Blitz Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep E | |
Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Rusland 2014 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2014 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A1 | |
Provincial Blitzchampionship Drenthe 2014 | |
Rapid Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2014 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Groep A4 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2013 | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Club competition Hijken DTC Hijken DTC 2013/2014 | |
Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013/2014, Groep B | |
Cannes Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A2 | |
Dutch Qualifications Zwolle KNDB 2013 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Groep A3 | |
EC Boys Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2012 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2012 | |
Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse | |
WC Juniors Boys Hijken DTC 2012 | |
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2012/2013 | |
Internal Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012/2013, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Qualification Emmeloord KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A | |
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012 | |
Blitz Club Competition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2012, Groep A | |
Provincial Individual Cupcompetition Drenthe 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren C | |
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
Mellow Cool Man Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011, Groep A | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2011 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011 | |
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2011/2012 | |
Clubcompetition Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2011/2012, Groep B | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011 | |
Qualification Dutch Championship Emmeloord KNDB 2011 | |
Easterblitztournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011 | |
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2011, Studenten | |
Provincial Cupcompetition Drenthe 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010 | |
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren | |
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Jongens | |
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Jongens | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2010 | |
Provincial Championship Drenthe 2010 | |
Worldrecordattempt Simultanedraughts Hengelo Overijssel 2010 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010 | |
Clubcompetition Hijken DTC 2010/2011 | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Groep A | |
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2010, Groep B | |
Provincial Individual Cupcompetition Drenthe 2010 | |
Draughtsnight HDC Hoogeveen 2009, Groep C | |
Draughtsnight Preliminaries HDC Hoogeveen 2009 | |
EC Boys Cadets Hijken DTC 2009 | |
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Aspiranten | |
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2009, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2009 | |
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009 | |
Provincial Championship Drenthe 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009 | |
WC Cadets Korbach Buitenland 2009 | |
Tournament Beilen Drenthe 2009 | |
SF Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2009, Groep A | |
Hepie Koelstra Open DCT Twijzelerheide 2009, Groep A | |
Individual Provincial Cuptournament Drenthe 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
Mello Koolman Het Noorden 2008, Groep E | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship Drenthe 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2008/2009 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Aspiranten A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
Bovec Open Slovenie 2007 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Hijken DTC 2007/2008 | |
Semi Finals Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2007, Groep C | |
Parthenay Buitenland 2006 | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2005 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Groningen KNDB 2004 | |
NK Welpen Algemeen KNDB 2003 | |