Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Laura Timmerman
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1235
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1237
D
1497
results
in database.
827 - 908 (Perc. 54.9%)*
* 670 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
603
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
15668
01-04-2024:
2088
(655)
List:
a
Womentitle:
MFF
Player's club and/or country:
DES Lunteren
Zenderstad
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2024, Vrouwen
EC Blitz Women Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022
EC Women Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2022, Finale A
Clubcompetition pre-Final Zenderstad IJsselstein 2022/2023
Vrouwentoernooi THO / DroomDamsters KNDB 2021
Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2020
Open Championship DC Hilversum 2021/2022, Groep A
Test tournament Zenderstad IJsselstein 2020
Semi finals Dutch Championschip Women KNDB 2020
BDSV Open group A Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2019
Open Championship of ADG Amersfoort 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen Drenthe 2019
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019/2020
Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2019
NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2019
Eastertournament Amsterdam Noord-Holland 2019
Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2019
Blitzchampionship Premier Class Utrecht 2019
Twelve of Brussels Belgium 2019
Draughts on Dyke DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse A
Expositie Damtoernooi - Invitatie Stichting Dampromotie 2018
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep B
Blitz Club Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, Hoofdklasse C
simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2018, Finale
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2018, Barrage 3
NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2018
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2018
Salou Open Buitenland 2018
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 2017
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep B
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017/2018
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2017
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2017
Semi finals Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2017
Simultane time Koos van Amerongen Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2017
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Vrouwen 1
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2017
Blitzchampionship Zenderstad IJsselstein 2017
Sneldamkampioenschap Hoofdklasse van de Utrecht 2017
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep B
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep B
Clubcompetition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016/2017
Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2016
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Nina Hoekman Memorial KNDB 2015, Vrouwen
NK Rapid Group A KNDB 2015
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2015/2016
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Vrouwen KNDB 2015
Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2015, Halve Finale A
Dutch Womenchampionship KNDB 2015, Finale
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2015, Vrouwen 1
Provincial Championship Premier Class Utrecht 2015
Blitzchampionship Premier / 1st Class Utrecht 2015, 1e klasse A
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep J
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2014, Groep B
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2014, Groep B
Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2014/2015
Regional Championship blitz Noord-Brabant 2014
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2014, Halve Finale B
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2014, Finale
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Vrouwen 2
Blitzchampionship Utrecht 2014
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2014, Vrouwen 3
Boboli tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2013
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2013
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Dutch Championship Rapid BC KNDB 2013, Groep B
World Cup Women Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Internal Competition Zenderstad IJsselstein 2013/2014
Dutch Semi-finals Women KNDB 2013, Groep B
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 2
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3
EC Girls Juniors Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
EC Youth G19 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012
European Championship Women Emmen KNDB 2012
Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2012
WC Juniors Girls Hijken DTC 2012
Club competition Damvereniging Micone 2012/2013, Groep A
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2012/2013
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad IJsselstein 2012/2013
Blitzchampionchip Juniors/Cadets Utrecht 2012/2013
Halve Finale NK Junioren Heerlen KNDB 2012
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2012, Groep A
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 2
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Noord-Brabant 2012
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Vrouwen 1
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
EC Girls Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011
EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2011
Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2011, Barrage
Dutch Championship Juniors Girls KNDB 2011, Junioren
WC Girls Mi?sk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
Zenderstad 50 years young Zenderstad IJsselstein 2011, Groep B
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2011/2012
Provincial Youth Championship Utrecht 2011/2012
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2011, Groep B
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Vrouwen 1
Provincial Youth Championship Utrecht 2011, Junioren
Blitzchampionship Premier League / 1st Class of Utrecht 2011, 1e klasse A
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Vrouwen 1
Delfts Damfestival C-D DOS Delft 2010, Groep D
EC Girls Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren M
Mellow Coolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2010, Groep E
Dutch Championship Girl KNDB 2010, Barrage
Dutch Championship Girl KNDB 2010, Junioren
Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2010
WC Girls Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2010/2011
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2010
SF Dutch Championship Women KNDB 2010, Groep B
Dutch Championship KNDB 2010, Vrouwen
Provincial Youth Championship Utrecht 2010, Junioren
Delfts Damfestival E-F-G DOS Delft 2009, Groep E
EC Girls Cadets Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Aspiranten M
Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2009, Barrage
Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2009, Aspiranten
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2009
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2009/2010
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2009
Semi Finals NLD-ch Girls Cadets KNDB 2009, Groep A
Semi Finals NLD-ch Women KNDB 2009, Groep B
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Utrecht 2009
Brunssum Open Limburg 2008
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Nederlands Kampioenschap Meisjes KNDB 2008, Aspiranten
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep E
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Hoofdklasse
Onderlinge Competitie Zenderstad 2008/2009
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2008
Halve Finale NK Meisjes Aspiranten KNDB 2008, Groep A
Halve Finale NK Vrouwen KNDB 2008, Groep B
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2007
Halve Finale NK Vrouwen KNDB 2007, Groep B
Dutch Championship Girls KNDB 2007, Aspiranten
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep E
Dutch Championship Minicadets Girls KNDB 2006
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Damcombinatie Tilburg - Eindhoven
Micone
Ons Genoegen Utrecht
TDV Tilburg