Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
WorldCup *** Riga Open Latvia 2024 | |
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024 | |
Clocksimultane Martijn van IJzendoorn Eye-T Webdesign / OG Wapenveld 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
World Cup *** Flevoland Open KNDB 2024 | |
EC Rapid Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2023 | |
Lishui Open World Cup ******* China 2023 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2023 | |
Oefensimultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Damlust Gouda 2023 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
Rapidbarrage 3/4 Dutch Championship KNDB 2023 | |
Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Zenderstad IJsselstein 2023 | |
Worldchampionship Willemstad Buitenland 2023 | |
Worldrecordattempt Clocksimultane Martijn van IJzendoorn Zuid-Holland 2023 | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2023 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2023 | |
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2022 | |
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2022 | |
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022 | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2022 | |
World Cup*** Draughtsweek Hijken DTC 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A1 | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Finale | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep D | |
WC Blitz Julinek Park Buitenland 2021, Algemeen | |
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021 | |
Online Rapid tournament April-May Damlust Gouda 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2020 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Online KNDB 2020 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020 | |
Draughts Event Delft/Wateringen Stichting Dampromotie 2019 | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019 | |
Riga Open Latvia 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Yamoussoukro Buitenland 2019 | |
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2019 | |
Clubcompetition Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2019 | |
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019 | |
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A | |
Polish Open Szczyrk Buitenland 2018 | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2018 | |
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2018 | |
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018 | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2017 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
RotterDamsOpen Loze club 2017 | |
Simultaan Martijn van IJzendoorn Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2017 | |
Qualification B Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017 | |
Summer competition Samen Sterk 2017 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep B | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2017 | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2017, Groep A2 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2016, Groep A | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Event for Friends of Shammie & Fancis Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep A | |
EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Youth B19 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EC Rapid Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A | |
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep A | |
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016 | |
WC Juniors Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
Simultaneous 80yrs PLDB/D.V.Z. Roel Boomstra CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2016 | |
Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep C | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015 | |
EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
Finalepoules Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015, Finale A | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
MTB Open International Drenthe 2015 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Voorrondes Damnacht Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2015 | |
WC Juniors Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep B | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Boys Juniors Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
EC Youth B19 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014 | |
Outdoor Tournament Group A&B Stichting Dampromotie 2014, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep A | |
WC Juniors Boys Dabki Buitenland 2014 | |
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014 | |
Clubcompetition Damlust Gouda 2014/2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2014, Ereklasse | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2014 | |
Blitztournament NK Junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2014 | |
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2013, Groep B | |
Blitz WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013 | |
Blitz WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Boys Cadets Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2013 | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
WC Cadets Boys Tours Buitenland 2013 | |
WC Juniors Boys Mirepoix-Sur-Tarn Buitenland 2013 | |
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013 | |
Semi-finals Dutch Championship Juniors Den Ilp KNDB 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2013 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2013, Groep A3 | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Paaseitoernooi DOS Delft 2013 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Groep A | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2013, Vrouwen 3 | |
EC Boys Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2012 | |
IJmuiden blitz tournament Damclub IJmuiden 2012, Ereklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Blitz SNA Heerhugowaard 2012, Ereklasse | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
WC Cadets Boys Hijken DTC 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013 | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren Katwijk KNDB 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2012, Ereklasse | |
Kloksimultaan Ton Sijbrands Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A | |
Open Blitz-NK Juniors Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2012, Groep A | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2012, Junioren A | |
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen | |
EC Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
WC Cadets Boys Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2011 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011 | |
SF Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011, Groep C | |
Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Juniors KNDB 2011 | |
Dutch Blitzchampionship Youth KNDB 2011, Aspiranten A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Aspiranten | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Aspiranten A | |
Disco Blitz Damclub Naaldwijk 2010 | |
Disco Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B | |
EC Boys Minicadets Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010 | |
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Pupillen | |
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Jongens | |
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Jongens | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Finale | |
Dutch Championship Cadets KNDB 2010, Barrage | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2010, Ereklasse | |
Park Blitz Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep B | |
The Hague Open Zuid-Holland 2010, Groep C | |
WC Cadets Oteppe Buitenland 2010 | |
Worldchampionship Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2010 | |
Dutch Championship Blitz Youth KNDB 2010, Pupillen | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap West-Holland 2010, Junioren | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Sneldammen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010, Groep A | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2009 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep B | |
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
DNC Open West-Holland 2009, Groep C | |
EC Boys Minicadets Hijken DTC 2009 | |
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Pupillen | |
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009 | |
Park Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep B | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Semi Finals NK Minicadets Culemborg KNDB 2009 | |
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Pupillen | |
Championship of Westlandse Dam Combinatie 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2009 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
WHDB/DMH Sneldammen West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
DNC Dutch Open Championship KNDB 2008, Groep C | |
EK Boys Minicadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep D | |
Blitztournament of Damclub IJmuiden 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2008, Promotieklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2008, Pupillen | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2008 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap West-Holland 2008, Aspiranten | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
EK Boys European Hopes St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007 | |
Dutch Championship Minicadets KNDB 2007 | |
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2007 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap West-Holland 2007, Pupillen | |
EK Boys European Hopes Tallinn Buitenland 2006 | |
Dutch Championship Hopes KNDB 2006 | |