Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Irina Platonova
467
results
in database.
294 - 350 (Perc. 59.5%)*
* 173 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
198
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
12929
01-04-2024:
2153
List:
c
Title:
MF
Womentitle:
MIF
Player's club and/or country:
Russia
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
European Championship Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Womenchampionship of Russia 2014
Womentournament Memorial Nikolay Kychkin Russia 2014
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Mello Koolman Damgenootschap Het Noorden 2013
Play Offs Women World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Play-offs womenchampionship of Russia 2013, Vrouwen 1
Play-offs womenchampionship of Russia 2013, Barrage
Preliminaries Womenchampionship of Russia 2013
Womenblitzchampionship of Russia 2013
Womenrapidchampionship of Russia 2013
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Women Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013
Russian Cup Women Ishimbai Russia 2013
Salou Open Buitenland 2013
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen 2
World Cup Women Ufa Buitenland 2011
Nikolay Kychkin Memorial Russia 2010
Balt Cup Vilnius Buitenland 2010
European Championship Vilnius Buitenland 2010, Vrouwen
Salou Open Buitenland 2010
Womenchampionship of Russia 2010
Women World Cup Yakutsk Buitenland 2010
Disco Blitz West-Holland 2009, Groep A
EC Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2009, Vrouwen
EC Students Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2009, Vrouwen
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2009
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep A
Training Tournament Jakoetsk The Hague West-Holland 2009
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
Brunssum Open Limburg 2008
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2008
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2008
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep B
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Women Under 23 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Play Offs Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Summer Palace Buitenland 2008
WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
Womenchampionship of Russia 2007
Womenchampionship of Russia 2006
EC Girls Cadets Minsk Buitenland 2003
Worldchampionship Women Zoutelande KNDB 2003
WK Girls Hijken KNDB 2003
EC Girls Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
EC Girls Minicadets Triest Buitenland 2000
EC Girls Minicadets Ludow Polski Buitenland 1999
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Nizne-Lenskoje