Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Jakov Shaus
622
results
in database.
520 - 642 (Perc. 61.7%)*
* 102 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
310
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
10371
01-07-2024:
2203
(184)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Player's club and/or country:
Israel
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
EC Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2024
Championship of Israel 2024
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2023
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023
EC Veterans Julinek Buitenland 2023
Championship of Israel 2023
Playoffs WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023
WC Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023, Voorronde B
EC Veterans Bergamo Buitenland 2022
Golden Prague Buitenland 2022
Championship of Israel 2022
Cup City of Verona Italy 2022
Semi-final Championship of Israel 2022
EC Veterans Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Golden Prague Buitenland 2021
Championship of Israel 2021
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2019
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
Championship of Israel 2019
EC Veterans Buitenland 2018
Championship of Israel 2018
Rapid EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
Blitz EC Veterans Porechie Buitenland 2018
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
European Championship Veterans Dabki Buitenland 2017
Championship of Israel 2017
Salou Open Buitenland 2017
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016
Golden Prague Buitenland 2016
Championship of Israel 2016
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Championship of Israel 2014
Championship of Israel 2013
Golden Prague Buitenland 2013
EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep B
Championship of Israel 2012
Blitz EC Veterans Vilnius Buitenland 2012, Groep B
EC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2011, Groep B
Blitz EC Veterans Riga Buitenland 2011, Groep B
Championship of Israel 2010
Golden Prague Buitenland 2010
Championship of Israel 2009
Viking Cup Stockholm Buitenland 2009
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
Worldchampionship Blitz prel Buitenland 2007, Groep B
Ashdod Open Israel 2007
Championship of Israel 2007
Zonaltournament Vilnius Buitenland 2007
European Championship Bovec Buitenland 2006
Championship of Israel 2006
Szczecin Buitenland 2006
Parthenay Buitenland 2005
Championship of Israel 2005
Championship of Israel 2004
Salou Open Buitenland 2002
Orap Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2001
Semifinal Championship of Israel 2001, Groep A
Championship of Israel 2001
Championship of Israel 2000
WC Blitz Tel Aviv Buitenland 2000, Voorronde A
Cannes Open Buitenland 2000
Championship of Israel 1999
Championship of Israel 1998
Championship of Israel 1996
Citieschampionship Israel 1995
Championship of Israel 1991
Championship of Lithuania 1979
Championship of the USSR 1970
Samarkand Buitenland 1970
Championship of Latvia 1969
Championship of the USSR 1969
Championship of Latvia 1968
Played at club(s) and/or country:
USSR