Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Ainur Shaibakov
1560
results
in database.
897 - 1110 (Perc. 61.9%)*
* 663 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
806
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
13516
01-07-2024:
2356
List:
c
Title:
GMI
Player's club and/or country:
Russia
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Algemeen
EC Rapid Countries Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Mannen
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2021, Groep A
WC Rapid Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
WC Blitz Antalya Buitenland 2020
WC Rapid Antalya Buitenland 2020
Ouagadougou Open Burkina Faso 2020
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2019, Algemeen
Lishui Open China 2019
Riga Open Latvia 2019
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Beilen Drenthe 2019
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2019
Xintai Cup China 2019
Abidjan Open World Cup Ivory Coast 2019
Open International de Ouagadougou Burkina Faso 2019
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019
EDC Superblitz Cup Moscouw Buitenland 2018, Algemeen
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2018, Algemeen
European Championship Moscow Buitenland 2018
Lishui Open China 2018
Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
Open Flevoland Friesland 2018
Chernyshev Memorial Rusland 2017, Finale A
EC Rapid Karpacz Buitenland 2017
Lishui Open China 2017
Mongolia Open Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2017
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
Qualification A Worldchampionship Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Bashkortostan Open Russia 2017
Superblitz World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
World Cup Final Ufa Buitenland 2017, Mannen
EDC Superblitz Cup Izmir Buitenland 2016, Algemeen
EC Blitz Izmir Buitenland 2016
European Championship Izmir Buitenland 2016
Lishui Open China 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2016
Roethof Open Suriname 2016
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Halve Finale C
Worldchampionship Blitz Izmir Turkey 2016, Finale A
Worldchampionship Rapid Izmir Turkey 2016
Barrage Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep A
Concrex Masters Heerhugowaard KNDB 2015
EC Rapid Bacoli Buitenland 2015
International Bacoli Open Italy 2015
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
Worldchampionship Emmen KNDB 2015
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2015, Finale A
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2015
Bashkortostan Open Russia 2015
Blitz Open Bashkortostan Russia 2015
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Play Offs Cannes Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Qualification Cannes Buitenland 2015
Championship of Russia 2015
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep A
European Championship Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2014
European Championship Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
Worldchampionship Blitz Hilversum KNDB 2014
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2014
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
Blitzchampionship of Russia 2013
Bovec Open Slovenia 2013
EC Rapid Bovec Buitenland 2013
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Championship of Russia 2013
Play Offs Men World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Rapidchampionschip of Russia 2013
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Finale
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep C
World Cup Blitzbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Rapidbarrage Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Final B Worldchampionship Ufa Buitenland 2013
European Championship Blitz Boedapest Buitenland 2013
Finales Kornelius de Vries toernooi Groningen 2013, Finale A
Kornelius de Vries tournament Groningen 2013
Russian Cup Barrages Ishimbai Russia 2013
Russian Cup Men Ishimbai Russia 2013
World Championship Ufa Buitenland 2013, Groep D
European Championship Blitz Stockholm Buitenland 2012
European Championship Rapid Tallinn Buitenland 2012
European Championship Emmen KNDB 2012
Groningen Seaports Masters Groningen 2012
Open Scandinavian Cup Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Blitz Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG WC Rapid Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
Championship of Russia 2012
EC Blitz Talinn Buitenland 2011, Mannen
EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011
EC Youth B19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Mannen
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Finals Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Groep A
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Groep D
Worldchampionship Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
World Cup Ufa Buitenland 2011
Semifinal Championship of Russia 2011
Championship of Russia 2011
EC Boys Juniors Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010
EC Youth Blitz Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2010, Junioren
EC Students Sunny Beach Buitenland 2010, Mannen
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Jongens
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Barrage
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Jongens
Russian Championship Juniors Russia 2010
Russian Championship U23 Russia 2010
Worldchampionship Juniors Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2010
Championship of Russia 2010
EC Boys Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren
Worldchampionship Juniors Vitebsk Buitenland 2009
Bashkortostan Open Russia 2009
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2009
Championship of Russia 2009
European Championship Blitz Varna Buitenland 2008, Mannen
EC Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
Varna Open Buitenland 2008
Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Forbidden City Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Men Under 23 Buitenland 2008
WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
Confederation Cup Pavlosk Blitzgames Buitenland 2008
Championship of Russia 2008
WC Cadets Ufa Buitenland 2008
EC Boys Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2007
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2007
Golden Prague Buitenland 2007
Championship of Russia 2007
EK Boys Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
WC Cadets Ulan Bator Buitenland 2006
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2006
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2006
Championship of Russia 2006
EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
WK Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2005
Semi finals Championship of Russia 2005
Championship of Russia 2005
EK Boys Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2004
Rabobank Internationaal Jeugdtoernooi KNDB 2003
EC Boys Minicadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2002
Bashkortostan Open Buitenland 2002
EC Boys European Hopes Tuchala Buitenland 2001
Teamchampionship of Russia 2001
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Bashneft Ufa
Constant-Charlois Rotterdam
Volendam