Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Lukasz Kosobudzki
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1329
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1308
D
820
results
in database.
597 - 648 (Perc. 54.3%)*
* 223 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
477
applets
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
13297
01-04-2024:
2172
(318)
List:
a
Title:
MF
Player's club and/or country:
Poland
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
EC Blitz Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
European Championship Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2024
Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024
Grand Masters Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024, Finale B
Grand Masters Fryslân Open Frysk Spul 2024, Barrage 2
Championship of Poland 2023, Finale B
Championship of Poland 2023, Groep A
Golden Crown Sredzka Srody Slaskiej Poland 2023
Drancy Open World Cup *** Buitenland 2023
Playoffs WK Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023
WC Blitz Nof HaGalil Buitenland 2023, Voorronde A
European Championship Kortrijk Buitenland 2022
Championship of Poland 2022
Polish Open *** World Cup Julinek Park Buitenland 2022
Riga Open Latvia 2022
WC Blitz Riga Buitenland 2022
Championship of Poland 2021
Polish Open Julinek Park Buitenland 2021
Championship of Poland 2020
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2020
Spring Championship of CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen 2019
Championship of Poland 2019
Championship of Poland 2018
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
Abidjan Open Buitenland 2018
Championship of Poland 2017
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Algemeen
WC Rapid Izmir Turkey 2017
Championship of Poland 2016
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
Gniezno Poland 2015
Championship of Poland 2015
Open blitzchampionship of Germany 2015
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015
Salou Open Buitenland 2015
Bacoli Blitz Italy 2014
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep F
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
Cannes Open Buitenland 2014
EC Rapid Prague Buitenland 2014
Championship of Poland 2014
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Championship of Poland 2013
Open Championship of HDC Den Helder 2013
Owl Mountains Cup Poland 2013
Worldchampionship Blitz Den Helder KNDB 2013, Groep D
World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
World Challenger Budapest Buitenland 2013
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lille Buitenland 2012
Zuromin Poland 2012
Championship of Poland 2012
EC Blitz Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
EC Students/U26 Men Vilnius Buitenland 2011
Zuromin Poland 2011
Championship of Poland 2011
European Championship Murzasichle Buitenland 2010
Ziemi Zawkrzenskiej Poland 2010
Gniezno Doors Poland 2010
Championship of Poland 2010
EC Students Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2009, Mannen
WC Blitz Men Berlijn Buitenland 2009
Zuromin Poland 2009
Semi Final B Championship of Poland 2009
Championship of Poland 2009
EC Boys Juniors Szczecin Buitenland 2008
Championship of Poland 2008
Worldchampionship Juniors Nidzica Buitenland 2008
WMSG Barrages 10x10 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 men Great Wall Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
EC Boys Juniors St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
Kampioenschap van Polen 2007
Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Polen 2007
EC Boys Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2006
Kampioenschap van Polen 2006
Worldchampionship Juniors Hijken KNDB 2006
Halve Finale A Kampioenschap van Polen 2006
Halve Finale B Kampioenschap van Polen 2005
EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2004
WC Cadets Minsk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2004
Ziemia Zawkrzenska Polen 2004
Semi finals Championship of Poland 2004
Played at club(s) and/or country:
CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen