Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2022, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2020, Hoofdklasse | |
EK Boys Cadets Warschau Buitenland 2019 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2019 | |
Nelis Caffa Super Cup Zuid-Holland 2019 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2019, Groep A | |
WK Cadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2019 | |
WorldCup *** RotterDamsOpen 2019 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2019/2020, Groep A | |
Onderlinge Competitie Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2019/2020, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2019 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2019 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2019 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2019, Aspiranten A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep B | |
Paasdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2019 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2019, Groep A | |
EK Boys Cadets Vilnius Buitenland 2018 | |
House Warming Toernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2018 | |
Oliebollendammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2018, Ereklasse | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2018, Groep B | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep A | |
WK Cadets Boys Gomel Buitenland 2018 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2018/2019 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten Baarn KNDB 2018 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2018 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Meuleman Engineering sneldamtoernooi NK junioren Witte van Moort Westerhaar 2018, Finale A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2018 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2018, Aspiranten A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2018, Groep B | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
EK Boys Cadets Vitebsk Buitenland 2017 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2017 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
WK Cadets Boys Dabki Buitenland 2017 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2017/2018 | |
Eierdammen Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Junioren KNDB 2017, Halve Finale C | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2017 | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep B | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017, 1e klasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren KNDB 2017 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2017, Aspiranten A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Zuid-Holland 2017, Groep B | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2017, Aspiranten | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2017 | |
Blitz WK Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
DamFeest Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B | |
EK Boys Cadets Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EK Jeugd B13 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
EK Jeugd B13 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2016 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2016 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2016, Groep B | |
Sneldamtoernooi Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2016, Groep B | |
WK Minicadets Boys Izmir Buitenland 2016 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017, Groep A | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2016/2017 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Schiedam Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2016, 1e klasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2016, Groep A | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2016 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2016, Pupillen A | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2016, Groep B | |
Sneldamtoernooi NK Pupillen & NK Aspiranten Zuid-Holland 2016, Jongens | |
Blitz WK Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse B | |
EK Boys Minicadets Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
EK Jeugd B13 Sneldammen Tallinn Buitenland 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi 10 jaar Scheveningen 2015 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 2 BDSV Barneveld 2015 | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Aspiranten KNDB 2015 | |
Onderlinge Competitie Van Stigt Thans Schiedam 2015 | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep B | |
Voorrondes 16e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, Hoofdklasse A | |
WK Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016, Groep B | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2015/2016 | |
Halve Finale NK Aspiranten KNDB 2015, Groep D | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Pupillen KNDB 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep B | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2015 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2015, Pupillen A | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, 1e klasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2015, Groep B | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2015, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2015, Groep B | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse A | |
EK Boys Minicadets Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
EK Jeugd B13 Sneldammen Pinsk Buitenland 2014 | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2014 | |
Openluchttoernooi Groep A&B Dampromotie 2014, Groep B | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2014, Promotieklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2014, Groep B | |
Voorrondes 15e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse C | |
WK Minicadets Boys Tallinn Buitenland 2014 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015, Groep B | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2014/2015 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Heerhugowaard KNDB 2014 | |
Jeugdcompetitie I Den Haag 2014 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Wateringen Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2014 | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2014 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Pupillen A | |
Open Den Haag - Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, 2e klasse | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2014, Groep C | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep C | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Den Haag 2014, 2e klasse | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2014, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2014, Groep C | |
Victorie Plaza Toernooi Alkmaar Noord-Holland 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2014, Pupillen C | |
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse A | |
EK Boys European Hopes Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
EK Jeugd B10 Sneldammen Bielawa Buitenland 2013 | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2013, 2e klasse | |
NK Rapid Groep BC KNDB 2013, Groep C | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2013, Pupillen | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep D | |
Voorrondes 14e Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 2e klasse B | |
WK Hopes Boys Orsha Buitenland 2013 | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2013/2014, Groep C | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2013/2014 | |
Afscheidssimultaan Fred Ivens Den Haag 2013 | |
Jeugdcompetitie I Den Haag 2013 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen A | |
NK Welpen Algemeen KNDB 2013 | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2013, 2e klasse | |
Open Kampioenschap van Den Haag 2013, 2e klasse B | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep C | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2013, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2013, Pupillen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-Holland 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2013, Groep D | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2013, Welpen A | |
EK Boys European Hopes Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
EK Jeugd B10 Sneldammen Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2012 | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2012 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Jeugdklasse | |
Oudejaars Sneldamtoernooi van IJmuiden 2012, Promotieklasse | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Welpen | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2012/2013, Groep C | |
Harry de Hardt Bokaal Den Haag 2012/2013 | |
Halve Finale NK Pupillen Katwijk KNDB 2012 | |
Jeugdcompetitie I Den Haag 2012 | |
NK Pupillen Algemeen KNDB 2012 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2012, Welpen A | |
NK Welpen Algemeen KNDB 2012 | |
Paaseitoernooi Den Haag 2012, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2012, Welpen | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Jeugd Zuid-Holland 2012, Pupillen | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2012, Welpen C | |
WK Hopes Boys Slonim Buitenland 2012 | |
Dirk van Spengen Toernooi Zuid-Holland 2011, Welpen | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2011 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen Pupillen / Welpen Zuid-Holland 2011, Welpen | |
Jeugdtoernooi Katwijk/Rijnsburg Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 jaar Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Groep B | |
Open NK Benjamins KNDB 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Welpen | |
Zenderstad 50 jaar jong Zenderstad 2011, Groep D | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2011/2012, Groep C | |
Halve Finale NK Welpen Den Haag KNDB 2011 | |
Jeugdcompetitie I Den Haag 2011 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Scheveningen Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Stolwijk Beginners, Welpen, Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2011, Welpen | |
Kampioenschap van Westland 2011, Jeugdklasse | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Welpen B | |
NK Welpen Algemeen KNDB 2011 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap Zuid-Holland 2011, Welpen | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Welpen en Pupillen Zuid-Holland 2011 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Westland 2011, Groep D | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2011, Welpen A | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2010 | |
Jeugdtoernooi Hazerswoude Zuid-Holland 2010, Welpen | |
Oudejaars toernooi Zenderstad 2010, Groep E | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Welpen | |
Schooldammen Naaldwijk 2010, Welpen | |
Bram Limburg Bokaal Den Haag 2010/2011, Groep C | |
Jeugdcompetitie I Den Haag 2010 | |
NK Sneldammen Jeugd KNDB 2010, Welpen B | |
Open NK Benjamins KNDB 2010 | |
Provinciaal Jeugdkampioenschap West-Holland 2010, Pupillen | |
Sneldammen Welpen/Pupillen DMH/WHDB West-Holland 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival Jeugd DOS Delft 2009 | |
Jeugdcompetitie II Den Haag 2009 | |
WHDB Cup VELO Wateringen 2009/2010, Groep B | |
WHDB Cup Scheveningen 2009/2010, Groep B | |
WHDB Cup Naaldwijk 2009/2010 | |