Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Koninklijke Nederlandse Dambond
Participation in teamtournaments
Ludwig Pietershove
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
1077
Virtual KNDB-rating:
1077
D
696
results
in database.
479 - 516 (Perc. 53.9%)*
* 217 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
199
applets
in database.
1
compositions
in database.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11829
01-04-2024:
1992
(1199)
List:
a
Player's club and/or country:
Geen clubspelers
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
WC Veterans Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023
WC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2023
EC Veterans Bergamo Buitenland 2022
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2019
Golden Prague Buitenland 2019
EC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2016
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, 1e klasse
NK Rapid Group BC KNDB 2015, Groep B
Summercompetition Raes Damclub Maastricht 2014
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2013
Zomercompetitie Raes Damclub Maastricht 2013
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2013, Hoofdklasse
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2011
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 3
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep B
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2007, Groep A
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2007
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Utrecht 2007
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2006
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep C
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2006, Groep A
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006
Golden Prague Buitenland 2006
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2006
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2005
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep D
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2005
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 2005/2006
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 2002, Blitz
IT Genk Belgium 2000, 1e klasse B
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 2000, Hoofdklasse
Limburg Cup Belgium 2000
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 2000
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1999, Hoofdklasse
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1999
Limburg Cup Belgium 1999
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Blitz Belgium 1999
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1998, Hoofdklasse
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1998
Limburg Cup Belgium 1998
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1998, Hoofdklasse
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1997
Limburg Cup Belgium 1997
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1997, Hoofdklasse
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1996, Barrage
Limburg Championship Blitz individual Belgium 1996, Hoofdklasse
Limburg Championship individual Belgium 1996
Limburg Cup Belgium 1996
Open Nijmegen Gelderland 1996
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1996, Algemeen
Genk/Zwartberg Championship Belgium 1996, Hoofdklasse
Twaalf Hours of Brussels Belgium 1996
Brunssum Open Limburg 1995
Genk Championship Belgium 1995
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Blitz
Genk Championship Blitz Belgium 1995, Barrage
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1994
Brunssum Open Limburg 1993
IT Genk Belgium 1993, 1e klasse
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1993
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1992
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1991
Brunssum Dutch Open KNDB 1990
Brunssum Open Limburg 1989
Twelve Hours of Brussels Belgium 1989
IT Genk Belgium 1986, Hoofdklasse
Brunssum Open KNDB 1985
Christmas blitztournament Damclub Venlo 1985, 1e klasse
IT Genk Belgium 1979, Groep B
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Belgium
CEMA - De Vaste Zet Geleen
De Ridder Brunssum
DVS Schaesberg
Eureka Heerlen
Lent
PSV Dammen Eindhoven
Raes Damclub Maastricht
Treebeek
VPDB