Deelgenomen in de volgende persoonlijke toernooien: |
RotterDamsOpen Zuid-Holland 2024 | |
Metaldammen (finale) Samen Sterk 2024, Finale B | |
Metaldammen (voorronde) Samen Sterk 2024 | |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep B | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2024 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2024, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A | |
WK Veteranen Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WK Veteranen Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WK Veteranen Rapid Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2023 | |
Metaldammen (finale) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A | |
Metaldammen (voorronde) Samen Sterk 2023 | |
NK Veteranen Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2022, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2022 | |
WK Veteranen Blitz Willemstad Buitenland 2022 | |
WK Veteranen Willemstad Buitenland 2022 | |
Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Categorie A KNDB 2022 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2022 | |
Metaldammen Samen Sterk 2022, Finale C | |
NK Sneldammen KNDB 2022, Groep A3 | |
Provinciaal Sneldamkampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2022, Finale A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Finale | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Barrage | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2021 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2021 | |
Senioren-dammiddag BDV Bergen op Zoom 2021/2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2020 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2019 | |
Metaldammen (finale) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B | |
Metaldammen (voorronde) Samen Sterk 2019 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2019, Groep B | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Damclub Dordrecht 2018 | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2018 | |
Metaldammen Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2018, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Rapidkampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2017, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2017 | |
Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2017, Groep B | |
Open Sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad 2016, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2016 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Damclub Dordrecht 2016 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A | |
Rapid kampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2016, Finale | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2016 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2016 | |
Open NK Veteranen WSDV Wageningen 2016, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 BDSV Barneveld 2015 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2015, Finale | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
Onderlinge Bekercompetitie Damclub Dordrecht 2015 | |
Oudejaarstoernooi Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid kampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Terrasdammen Genk Belgie 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep A Lent 2014 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid kampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Barrage Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Rapidkampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi juli DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Open sneldamkampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid kampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2012 | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2012 | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Voorronde A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 jaar Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2011 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A2 | |
NK Kwalificatietoernooi Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Sneldammen Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2010 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Rapidkampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2010 | |
Sani-Dump sneldamkampioenschap Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2010 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Voorronde A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
EK Veteranen Kapelle Zeeland 2009 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
NK Rapid Groep A KNDB 2009 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapidkampioenschap van Z-Holland Zuid 2009 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Voorronde B | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008 | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep B | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2008, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 3 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
DNC Open NK KNDB 2006, Groep B | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2006, Hoofdklasse | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2006, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2005 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2005 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2005, Groep D | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2003, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2003, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2002 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2002, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2002 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2001 | |
Barrage Halve Finale NK KNDB 2001 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2001, Groep D | |
Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2001 | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2000 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2000 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 2000, Groep A | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1999, Groep C | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1999 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
Open Polen 1998 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1998 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1997, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 1997 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1997 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Provinciaal kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1996, Finale | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1995, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1995 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1994, Groep D | |
Provinciaal kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1994 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1993 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1993, Barrage | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1993, Hoofdklasse | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1992, Groep B | |
Open Polen 1992, Mannen | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1992 | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1991, Groep C | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1990 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1989, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1989 | |
Sandomierz Buitenland 1989 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1988 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1987 | |
Most na Soci Buitenland 1987 | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 1987 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1987, Groep D | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1986 | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1986, Groep D | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1985, Groep E | |
Halve Finale NK Algemeen KNDB 1984, Groep A | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1984, Hoofdklasse | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1984, Groep E | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1983, Hoofdklasse | |
Rayonwedstrijden NK KNDB 1983, Groep E | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1982, Hoofdklasse | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Zuid-Holland 1981 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1980, Hoofdklasse | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1978 | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 1977, Hoofdklasse | |