Participated in the following individual tournaments: |
NK Veteranen Delft KNDB 2024, Groep B | |
Open Blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2024 | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2024 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2024 | |
Blitzchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2024, Groep A | |
Golden Prague Buitenland 2023 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2023 | |
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2023, Groep A | |
WC Veterans Blitz Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Veterans Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
WC Veterans Rapid Korbach Buitenland 2023 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2023 | |
Metaldraughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2023, Finale A | |
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2023 | |
Dutch Championship Veterans Voorburg KNDB 2023, Groep B | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2023 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2023 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2022 | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2022 | |
End of Year Tournament Samen Sterk 2022, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2022, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2022 | |
WC Veterans Blitz Willemstad Buitenland 2022 | |
WC Veterans Willemstad Buitenland 2022 | |
Semi-Finals Dutch Championship Blitz Group A KNDB 2022 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2022 | |
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2022, Finale C | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2022, Groep A3 | |
Provincial championship Rapid Z-Holland Zuid 2022, Finale A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2022 | |
Heerhugowaard Open SNA Heerhugowaard 2021 | |
Hoogeveen Open HDC Hoogeveen 2021 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Finale | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2021, Barrage | |
Nijmegen Open KNDB 2021 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2021 | |
seniors-draughts afternoon Rapid BDV Bergen op Zoom 2021/2022 | |
Hoogeveen Open Drenthe 2020 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2020 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2019, Hoofdklasse | |
championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019 | |
Metal Draughts (finals) Samen Sterk 2019, Finale B | |
Metal Draughts (prelimenaries) Samen Sterk 2019 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2019 | |
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep B | |
Open blitz championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2019, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2019 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2018, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2018, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2018 | |
Cupcompetition of Damclub Dordrecht 2018 | |
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2018, Groep A | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2018, Groep A | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2018 | |
Metal Draughts Samen Sterk 2018, Groep A | |
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep B | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2018 | |
Damfeest Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2017 | |
End of Year tournament Samen Sterk 2017, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2017, Groep A | |
Provincial Raidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Hoofdklasse | |
Damfeest Asgar Dordrecht Z-Holland Zuid 2017, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2017, Groep A | |
Jubileumtoernooi 100 jaar Damclub Den Haag 2017, Groep A | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2017 | |
Memorial Sranti 2017, Groep A | |
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2017, Groep B | |
Open Blitztournament of Damclub Dordrecht 2017, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2017 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2017 | |
Heritage Open Zenderstad IJsselstein 2016, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi - Open NK Rapid KNDB 2016, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2016 | |
Cup Competition Damclub Dordrecht 2016 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2016, Groep A | |
Rapid championship Z-Holland Zuid 2016, Finale | |
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel LH Gelderland 2016 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2016 | |
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep A | |
Open blitzchampioenship of Damclub Dordrecht 2016, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2016 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2016 | |
Johan Kromhout Toernooi RDC Rijnsburg 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Jubileumtoernooi Groep 1 Barneveldse Dam en Schaakvereniging 2015 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2015, Finale | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2015 | |
Cupcompetition Damclub Dordrecht 2015 | |
End of year tournament Samen Sterk 2015, Groep A | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2015, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid championship of Z-Holland Zuid 2015, Hoofdklasse | |
Terrace Checkers Genk Belgium 2015 | |
Memorial Sranti 2015, Groep A | |
Salou Blitz Buitenland 2015 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2015 | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2014 | |
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group A DC Lent 2014 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapid championship Z-Holland Zuid 2014, Hoofdklasse | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2014, Groep C | |
Open blitzchampionship of Damclub Dordrecht 2014, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2014 | |
Barrage Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013 | |
Disco Blitz-open Portugal 2013 | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Championschip Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2013 | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2013 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A | |
Sneldamtoernooi augustus A-D DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Blitz July DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Dutch Qualifications Delft/Schiedam KNDB 2013 | |
Open Delfts Sneldamkampioenschap DOS Delft 2013, Groep A | |
Open rapid championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2013, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Rapid Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2013, Groep A | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2013 | |
Jubileumtoernooi Damclub Damclub Den Haag 2012, Ereklasse | |
Nijmegen Open NK KNDB 2012 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid A KNDB 2012 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2012, Groep A | |
Portugal-Open Portugal 2012 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapidchampionship of Z-Holland Zuid 2012 | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel Gelderland 2012 | |
Sneldamtoernooi aug DOS Delft 2012 | |
Bliksemsneldamtoernooi Zuid-Holland 2012 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Voorronde A | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2012, Hoofdklasse | |
Memorial Sranti 2012, Groep A | |
Dutch Championship Blitz KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Dutch Qualification Amstelveen KNDB 2012 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Blitztournament Salou Open Buitenland 2012 | |
Semi-finales Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2012, Groep A3 | |
Klaas Hazendonk / 75 year Denk en Zet Denk en Zet Culemborg 2011, Ereklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2011 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Cat. A KNDB 2011 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2011, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Ruuds Damdag Constant-Charlois Rotterdam 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel NH Gelderland 2011 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2011, Hoofdklasse | |
Dutch Blitzchampionship KNDB 2011, Groep A2 | |
Qualification Dutch Championship Tilburg KNDB 2011 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Blitz Salou Open Buitenland 2011 | |
Voorronden NK Sneldammen KNDB 2011, Groep A3 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2010, Groep A | |
Johan Kromhout Tournament RDC Rijnsburg 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2010 | |
Dutch Championship Rapid Group A KNDB 2010 | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep A | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Rapidchampionship Z-Holland Zuid 2010 | |
Sani-Dump blitz tournament Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Groep A | |
Blitzchampionship of Wamel LH Gelderland 2010 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Voorronde A | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2010, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2010 | |
Delfts Damfestival A-B DOS Delft 2009, Groep A | |
EC Veterans Kapelle Zeeland 2009 | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
Dutch Championship Rapid KNDB 2009 | |
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2009, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Rapidchampionship of Z-Holland Zuid 2009 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2009, Groep B | |
IM Anko Baksoellah West-Holland 2009, Groep A | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Voorronde B | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2009, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2009 | |
NK Rapid Barrages KNDB 2008 | |
NK Rapid Finale KNDB 2008, Groep A | |
NK Rapid Voorronde A KNDB 2008 | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2008, Groep B | |
Piet Helderman Toernooi West-Holland 2008, Groep A | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2008, Groep B | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Groep B | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2008, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2008 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 3 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Barrage 2 | |
NK Rapid Algemeen Finale KNDB 2007, Groep A | |
Novio Pontis Open NK Nijmegen KNDB 2007, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2007, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2007 | |
DNC Open Dutch Championship KNDB 2006, Groep B | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 2006, Hoofdklasse | |
Novio Pontis Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2006, Groep B | |
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Z-Holland Zuid 2006, Hoofdklasse | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2006 | |
Brunssum Open Limburg 2005 | |
Dutch Open Nijmegen KNDB 2005, Groep B | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2005 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2005, Groep D | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2004 | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2004 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2003, Groep C | |
Kampioenschap van Damclub Dordrecht 2003, Groep A | |
Salou Open Buitenland 2003 | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 2002 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2002 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2002, Groep C | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 2002 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 2001 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2001 | |
Barrage Semifinals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2001, Groep D | |
Dutch Championship KNDB 2001 | |
Open Dutch Championship Nijmegen KNDB 2000 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2000 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 2000, Groep A | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1999, Groep C | |
Ordina Open Gelderland 1999 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1999 | |
Nijmegen Open Gelderland 1998 | |
Open Poland 1998 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1998 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1997, Groep B | |
Nijmegen Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1997 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1997 | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997 | |
Provincial championship Z-Holland Zuid 1996, Finale | |
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1995, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1995 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1994, Groep D | |
Provincial championship Z-Holland Zuid 1994 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1993 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1993, Barrage | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1993, Hoofdklasse | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1992, Groep B | |
Open Poland 1992, Mannen | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1992 | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1991, Groep C | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1990 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1989, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1989 | |
Sandomierz Buitenland 1989 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1988 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1987 | |
Most na Soci Buitenland 1987 | |
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 1987 | |
Quarterfinals Dutch Championship KNDB 1987, Groep D | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1986 | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1986, Groep D | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1985, Hoofdklasse | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1985, Groep E | |
Semi finals Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep A | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1984, Hoofdklasse | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1984, Groep E | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1983, Hoofdklasse | |
Qualifications Dutch Championship KNDB 1983, Groep E | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1982, Hoofdklasse | |
Provincial Championship Zuid-Holland 1981 | |
Championship of Damclub Dordrecht 1980, Hoofdklasse | |
Championship Damclub Dordrecht 1978 | |
Championschip of Damclub Dordrecht 1977, Hoofdklasse | |