Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Z-Holland Zuid
Participation in teamtournaments
Cees Kentie
KNDB-rating 1-7-2023:
964
Virtual KNDB-rating:
964
D
948
results
in database.
790 - 772 (Perc. 48.9%)*
* 158 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
249
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
11712
01-04-2024:
1906
List:
c
Player's club and/or country:
DC Krimpenerwaard Oost
De Kroonschijf Brandwijk
De Waarddammers
DID Bergambacht
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2022
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2021
Provincial Championship Z-Holland Zuid 2020
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2019
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2019, 1e klasse B
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2019, Groep D
Draughts on Dyke DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse A
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2018, Groep B
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2018
Simultane GDC Gorinchem 2018
Semi-finals 19th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2018, 1e klasse B
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2018, Groep D
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse D
Semi-finals 18th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2017, 1e klasse B
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2017, Groep D
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse A
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2016
Semi-finals 17th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2016, 1e klasse B
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2016, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Open Championship veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2016, Groep D
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse B
Plusminus 55 Tounament Group B DC Lent 2015
Semi-finals 16th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2015, 1e klasse A
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2015, Hoofdklasse
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse B
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2014
Semi-Finals 15th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2014, 1e klasse A
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2014, Groep C
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse D
Piet Helderman Tournament VELO Wateringen 2013, Groep B
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Groep A Lent 2013
Sneldamkampioenschap van Wamel Hfd Gelderland 2013, Hoofdklasse B
Semi-Finals 14th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2013, 1e klasse A
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2013, Hoofdklasse B
Boboli tournament Utrecht 2012
Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse A
Plusminus 55 Toernooi Group A DC Lent 2012
Voorrondes 13th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2012, 1e klasse A
Sneldamtoernooi DOS Delft 2012/2013
CBP Toernooi Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2012, Hoofdklasse A
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2012, Groep C
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2012
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2011
Draughts op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse A
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2011, Groep A
Voorrondes 12th Dammen op de Dijk DC Hilversum 2011, 1e klasse B
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2011, Hoofdklasse A
Open Dutch Championship Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2011, Groep C
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2011
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2010
Piet Helderman Toernooi VELO Wateringen 2010, Groep B
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2010, Groep A
Blitzchampionship of Wamel PH Gelderland 2010
Summercompetition Samen Sterk 2010
CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2010, Hoofdklasse
Open Dutch Champ. Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2010, Groep C
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2010
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2009
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2009, Groep B
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2009
CBP Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2009, Hoofdklasse
Provincial Championship Midden-Holland 2009
Provincial Championship Utrecht 2009
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2008
Plusminus 55 Tournament DC Lent 2008, Groep A
Rapidtoernooi Duwo Damfestival DOS Delft 2008, Groep E
CBP Toernooi DDC Deventer 2008, Hoofdklasse
Provinciaal Kampioenschap Midden-Holland 2008
DUWO Rabobank Open Tournament DOS Delft 2007, Groep E
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2007
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2007, Groep A
CPB Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2007, Hoofdklasse
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2007, Groep C
DuWo Knowledgecity Open Tournament DOS Delft 2006, Groep E
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2006
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2006, Groep B
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2006
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2005
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2005
CBP Tournament Damclub Deventer Colmschate 2005, Overgangsklasse
Dutch Open Veterans Wageningse Schaak & Damvereniging 2005, Groep C
Hiltex Zeeland Open Zeeland 2004
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2004
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2004
Plusminus 55 tournament DC Lent 2003
SNS Zeeland Open Zeeland 2003
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2003
Barnsteen tournament Vereniging Promotie Damsport Bunschoten 2002
Salou Open Buitenland 2001
Hierden Gelderland 2000
Hierden Gelderland 1999
The Hague Open Dutch Championship KNDB 1998
The Hague Open West-Holland 1997
The Hague Open West-Holland 1996
Parijs Open Buitenland 1985
Played at club(s) and/or country:
DVA Alblasserdam
NDG Nieuwegein
Zenderstad