Toernooibase
HOME
|
LAST IN DATABASE
|
RATINGS
|
TOURNAMENTS
|
NEWS
|
GAMES
|
POSITIONS
|
LINKS
|
Noord-Brabant
Participation in teamtournaments
Olga Fedorovich
1279
results
in database.
874 - 1091 (Perc. 62.4%)*
* 405 regl., blitz-, rapidgames(s)
etc. excluded from the statistics
865
applets
in database.
1
applets
in Various.
Played openings
FMJD-playercard (rating)
FMJD-Id:
13999
01-04-2024:
2238
(142)
List:
a
Title:
MI
Womentitle:
GMIF
Player's club and/or country:
Heijmans Excelsior Rosmalen
Belarus
Participated in the following individual tournaments:
EC Rapid Chianciano Terme Buitenland 2021, Vrouwen
Worldchampionship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2021
Championship of Belarus 2021, Vrouwen
Championship of Belarus 2020, Vrouwen
EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2019, Vrouwen
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2019
Riga Open Women Latvia 2019
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Beilen Drenthe 2019
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2019
Xintai Cup China 2019
IMSA World Masters blitz women Buitenland 2019
IMSA World Masters rapid women Buitenland 2019
Championship of Belarus 2019, Vrouwen
Turkish Open Antalya Buitenland 2019
Worldchampionship Women Yakutsk Buitenland 2019
EC Blitz Netanya Buitenland 2018, Vrouwen
EC Girls U26 Vilnius Buitenland 2018
EC Youth Blitz Buitenland 2018
EC Youth Rapid Buitenland 2018
EC Rapid Netanya Buitenland 2018, Vrouwen
European Championship Women Moscow Buitenland 2018
Lishui Open China 2018
Riga Open Latvia 2018
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2018
World Cup Tournament Netanya Israel Buitenland 2018
Hungarian Open Buitenland 2018
Championship of Belarus 2018, Vrouwen
WC Blitz Women Bergamo Italy 2018, Finale A
EC Girls U26 Vitebsk Buitenland 2017
EC Rapid Women Karpacz Buitenland 2017
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Buitenland 2017, Vrouwen
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2017
Worldchampionship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2017
Cannes Open Buitenland 2017
EC Blitz Women Cannes Buitenland 2017
Golden Prague Buitenland 2017
Championship of Belarus 2017, Vrouwen
Riga Open Latvia 2017
Turkish Open Izmir Buitenland 2017
WC Blitz Izmir Turkey 2017, Vrouwen
WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2017
EC Girls U26 Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth G26 Blitz Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Youth G26 Rapid Pinsk Buitenland 2016
EC Women Izmir Buitenland 2016
Minsk Belarus 2016
MTB Open International Tournament Hoogeveen Drenthe 2016
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Blitz Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Rapid Women Buitenland 2016
IMSA Elite Huaian Superblitz Women Buitenland 2016
Championship of Belarus 2016, Vrouwen
Salou Open Buitenland 2016
Worldchampionship Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2016
Worldchampionship Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2016
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2015, Groep F
Heerhugowaard Dutch Open KNDB 2015
Semifinal Championship of Belarus 2015
Clubcompetition Raes Damclub Maastricht 2015, Finale
Amersfoort Open ADG Amersfoort 2015
Polish Open Karpacz Buitenland 2015
WC Blitz Women Izmir Turkey 2015
WC Rapid Women Izmir Turkey 2015
Voorjaarscompetitie Damclub Roermond 2015/2016
Cannes Open Buitenland 2015
EC Blitz Women Cannes Buitenland 2015
Championship of Belarus 2015, Vrouwen
Worldchampionship Women Wuhan Buitenland 2015
Blitz Heerhugowaard Open Noord-Holland 2014, Groep E
European Championship Women Tallinn Buitenland 2014
Heerhugowaard Open KNDB 2014
International Bacoli Open Italy 2014
Minsk Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Blitz Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Rapid Women Buitenland 2014
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Women Buitenland 2014
EC Students + U26 Kolobrzeg Buitenland 2014
Championship of Belarus 2014, Vrouwen
GL Barrage World Cup Wageningen Gelderland 2013
Championship of Belarus 2013, Vrouwen
Minsk Buitenland 2013
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Rapid Buitenland 2013, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Superblitz Buitenland 2013
Worldchampionship Women Ulaanbaatar Buitenland 2013
World Cup Women Wageningen Gelderland 2013
European Championship Women Emmen KNDB 2012
Minsk Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2012
SWMG Beijing Blitz Buitenland 2012, Vrouwen
SWMG Beijing Women Buitenland 2012, Groep E
SWMG Beijing Women Finals Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Blitzbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Lehmanbarrage Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Rapidbarrage Lille Buitenland 2012
WMSG World Cup Women Lille Buitenland 2012
Zuromin Poland 2012
Championship of Belarus 2012
EC Girls Juniors Tallinn Buitenland 2011
EC Youth G19 Blitz Tallinn Buitenland 2011
Final WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
Minsk Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Blitz Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Georgiev Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Barrages Rapid Buitenland 2011
SWMG Beijing Preliminaries Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen
Prelimenary WC Blitz Ufa Buitenland 2011, Vrouwen 4
WC Girls Mi?sk Mazowiecki Buitenland 2011
Worldchampionship Women Rivne Buitenland 2011
World Cup Women Ufa Buitenland 2011
Championship of Belarus 2011, Finale A
Championship of Belarus 2011, Voorronde A
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Drenthe 2010, Meisjes
Incasso Divisie Young Masters Rapid Drenthe 2010, Meisjes
WC Girls Damclub Naaldwijk 2010
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2010
EC Girls Juniors Hijken DTC 2009
EC Youth Blitz Hijken DTC 2009, Junioren M
Minsk Buitenland 2009
WC Blitz Women Berlin Buitenland 2009
WC Girls Vitebsk Buitenland 2009
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2009, Finale A
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2009, Voorronde A
EK Girls Cadets Szczecin Buitenland 2008
WK Girls Nidzica Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 Rapid Play Offs Women Under 23 Buitenland 2008
WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Summer Palace Buitenland 2008
WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages Buitenland 2008
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2008, Finale B
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2008, Voorronde A
EC Girls Cadets St. Petersburg Buitenland 2007
WK Girls Anduze Buitenland 2007
Championship of Belarus 2007
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2007, Finale A
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2007, Voorronde A
EK Girls Cadets Tallinn Buitenland 2006
Semi finals Championship of Belarus 2006
MInsk Buitenland 2006, Vrouwen
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2006, Finale B
Womenchampionship of Belarus 2006, Voorronde A
EC Girls Minicadets Kluczbork Buitenland 2005
WK Girls Dneprodzerzhinsk Buitenland 2005
Played at club(s) and/or country:
Damclub Roermond
ROCD Minsk